THE OFFICIAL UIC FLAMES ATHLETIC WEBSITE
UIC 124, Butler 64; UIC 127, Lindenwood 53


Nov. 13, 2004

Recap

Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/13/2004 04:47 PM
                         ButlerNat Invite - 11/13/2004
                   Butler IUPUI Nat Invite, Indianapolis, IN
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'A' 4:09.73 1) Giczewski, Andrea 22 2) Williams, Aisha 22 3) Hyatt, Kelly 22 4) Dougherty, Colleen 22 30.85 1:02.97 32.37 1:08.03 28.95 1:02.78 26.36 55.95 2 UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'B' 4:15.31 1) Darud, Jessica 22 2) Perry, Alicia 22 3) Murphy, Stephanie 22 4) Biancalana, Emily 22 30.82 1:03.47 33.57 1:11.33 29.08 1:03.68 27.05 56.83 3 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:25.35 1) Nakamoto, Erin 22 2) Hunt, Sarah 22 3) Kermicieva, Ellie 22 4) Hannah, Kayleigh 22 30.79 1:03.56 34.40 1:14.45 30.05 1:05.76 12.66 1:01.58 4 BUTLER UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:39.29 1) Krisher, Cassie 22 2) Kuestner, Kristina 22 3) Foland, Suzanne 22 4) Schenkel, Katie 22 34.04 1:10.39 33.60 1:12.80 31.97 1:10.99 30.47 1:05.11 5 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'B' 4:40.17 1) Franke, Katie 22 2) Ellsworth, Lindsey 22 3) Cowdy, Sara 22 4) Bruto, Jacquelyn 22 32.05 1:06.57 37.00 1:21.96 32.10 1:11.64 28.20 1:00.00

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'B' 3:45.05 1) Georg, Edi 22 2) Kaczor, Chris 22 3) Dews, Jason 22 4) Barraco, Dominic 22 27.26 56.65 28.78 1:02.39 25.60 56.13 23.59 49.88 2 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:47.14 1) Gibbons, Tim 22 2) Lau, John 22 3) Dasinger, Danny 22 4) Thompson, Scott 22 25.95 54.00 13.48 30.15 35.09 1:30.48 24.48 52.51 3 UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'C' 3:55.93 1) Wolny, Rich 22 2) Kaczor, Nick 22 3) O'Hagan, Tim 22 4) Silic, Eric 22 28.97 1:00.05 29.49 1:04.65 26.49 57.37 25.14 53.86 4 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'C' 4:01.98 1) Hicks, Jeremy 22 2) Hall, Antonio 22 3) Cary, Sean 22 4) Rice, Paul 22 28.78 1:00.11 31.48 1:07.34 28.41 1:03.51 51.02 5 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'B' 4:13.65 1) Marquardt, Brad 22 2) Tonkin, Blair 22 3) McHardy, Duncan 22 4) Kovaric, Jacob 22 31.57 1:06.21 13.12 31.33 36.16 1:05.40 34.00 1:30.71 -- UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'A' DQ 1) Jimenez, Adan 22 2) Staev, Stefan 22 3) Simos, Kris 22 4) Stevens, LeRoy 22 25.26 52.97 28.65 1:01.70 23.84 52.21 21.47 45.76

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Segovia, Vanessa 22 U OF I CHICAGO 10:52.19 29.15 31.91 32.62 32.81 32.50 32.65 32.81 32.89 33.10 33.02 33.01 33.01 32.86 33.69 33.17 33.29 32.91 33.31 32.23 31.25 2 Funk, Rachel 22 U OF I CHICAGO 11:12.56 30.67 33.31 33.60 33.73 33.75 33.86 33.22 33.48 33.73 33.68 33.66 33.88 33.84 34.26 34.09 34.52 34.08 34.03 33.84 33.33 3 Shafer, Elizabeth 22 BUTLER 11:50.55 30.88 34.21 34.75 35.19 35.98 36.62 35.69 36.01 36.17 35.77 36.30 36.12 35.82 35.92 36.22 36.10 36.16 36.03 35.75 34.86

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Georg, Edi 22 U OF I CHICAGO 10:25.10 26.04 28.82 30.35 32.76 32.36 32.08 32.26 32.23 32.39 31.91 31.76 31.77 31.57 32.03 32.00 32.48 32.00 31.72 31.37 27.20 2 Haskins, Michael 22 LINDENWOOD 10:28.27 28.09 30.44 31.04 30.96 31.17 31.39 31.80 31.76 31.94 32.07 31.84 32.00 32.07 32.04 31.93 31.96 32.08 31.58 31.58 30.53 3 Conroy, Mike 22 U OF I CHICAGO 10:53.55 27.30 31.52 31.59 32.27 32.50 32.02 32.60 32.93 33.31 32.96 33.43 32.93 33.38 32.77 33.87 33.69 33.42 34.12 33.77 33.17 4 Gehring, Charles 22 BUTLER 11:02.66 27.88 30.87 32.60 33.18 33.64 33.71 33.88 33.87 34.15 34.01 34.56 33.93 34.73 34.65 34.44 34.14 32.61 33.01 33.04 29.76 5 Hicks, Jeremy 22 LINDENWOOD 11:32.86 31.55 33.12 33.92 35.03 34.86 35.11 34.84 35.10 34.86 34.65 34.87 35.26 34.93 35.24 35.21 35.20 35.41 34.98 34.74 33.98 6 Cary, Sean 22 LINDENWOOD 11:56.86 29.20 32.62 33.77 34.88 36.61 36.85 36.84 36.32 36.93 37.36 36.87 34.86 36.71 37.29 36.53 36.96 36.93 36.81 36.96 35.56

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Biancalana, Emily 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:00.87 28.19 31.36 31.23 30.09 2 Sullivan, Caitlin 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:01.55 28.09 31.13 31.30 31.03 3 Berning, Genny 21 BUTLER 2:06.15 28.36 31.93 32.96 32.90 4 Kermicieva, Ellie 22 LINDENWOOD 2:07.90 29.28 32.40 32.80 33.42 5 Bustos, Leslie 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:09.25 28.34 32.82 34.08 34.01 6 Lacine, Stephanie 22 LINDENWOOD 2:10.99 28.34 32.84 34.68 35.13 7 Keyes, Mechelle 22 LINDENWOOD 2:11.89 30.20 33.50 34.16 34.03 8 Workman, JoEllen 22 BUTLER 2:15.68 30.18 34.45 35.47 35.58 9 Walter, Amanda 22 BUTLER 2:33.10 35.19 38.62 39.28 40.01

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Stevens, LeRoy 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:45.22 24.53 26.42 27.10 27.17 2 Barraco, Dominic 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:48.01 24.09 27.51 28.22 28.19 3 Kroes, Brian 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:49.86 25.68 28.54 27.75 27.89 4 Gibbons, Tim 22 LINDENWOOD 1:50.66 25.19 28.41 29.39 27.67 5 Morgan, Andrew 22 LINDENWOOD 1:53.30 25.95 29.02 29.57 28.76 6 Kovaric, Jacob 22 LINDENWOOD 1:53.97 25.69 29.33 30.01 28.94 7 O'Hagan, Tim 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:58.45 26.73 29.44 30.65 31.63 8 Lau, John 22 LINDENWOOD 1:59.24 25.13 28.46 33.19 32.46 9 Samp, Sean 22 BUTLER 2:03.10 26.90 32.23 32.66 31.31 -- Clark, Guy 22 LINDENWOOD X2:09.05 28.05 31.70 33.81 35.49

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Gessford, Jenny 22 U OF I CHICAGO 24.84 2 Hyatt, Kelly 22 U OF I CHICAGO 25.02 3 Williams, Aisha 22 U OF I CHICAGO 25.26 4 Nakamoto, Erin 22 LINDENWOOD 25.44 5 Murphy, Stephanie 22 U OF I CHICAGO 26.25 6 Bast, Melina 21 BUTLER 26.42 7 Kuestner, Kristina 22 BUTLER 26.43 8 Bruto, Jacquelyn 22 LINDENWOOD 27.39 9 Hannah, Kayleigh 22 LINDENWOOD 27.45 10 Coleman, Kim 22 LINDENWOOD 27.57 11 Weiss, Jennifer 22 BUTLER 28.66 -- Alic, Dinka 22 LINDENWOOD X31.77 -- Walter, Amanda 22 BUTLER NS

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Booher, Blake 22 U OF I CHICAGO 20.86 2 Hare, Bill 22 U OF I CHICAGO 21.53 3 Jimenez, Adan 22 U OF I CHICAGO 21.90 4 Lamprou, Athanasios 22 U OF I CHICAGO 21.95 5 Gauntt, John 22 LINDENWOOD 22.03 6 McCulley, Korey 22 BUTLER 22.23 7 Brozek, Jason 22 BUTLER 23.11 8 Hall, Antonio 22 LINDENWOOD 23.60 9 Thompson, Scott 22 LINDENWOOD 23.65 10 Freund, Greg 22 LINDENWOOD 24.16 -- McGivern, Fintan 22 LINDENWOOD X24.65

Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Perry, Alicia 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:18.86 30.59 36.08 40.24 31.95 2 Giczewski, Andrea 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:19.57 30.40 35.39 42.40 31.38 3 Hare, Christine 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:22.61 29.86 37.41 43.84 31.50 4 Darud, Jessica 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:22.95 31.67 35.23 43.60 32.45 5 Russell, Nelle 22 LINDENWOOD 2:31.96 31.47 38.14 47.23 35.12 6 Ellsworth, Lindsey 22 LINDENWOOD 2:41.48 32.38 41.52 48.46 39.12

Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Hare, Dan 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:57.56 26.08 30.69 33.37 27.42 2 Racette, Carlton 22 BUTLER 1:59.35 25.25 30.50 34.57 29.03 3 Simos, Kris 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:02.68 25.77 30.92 36.96 29.03 4 Bernstein, Ari 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:05.04 25.70 33.30 37.08 28.96 5 Babin, Aleksey 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:09.25 27.07 33.25 39.11 29.82 6 Haskins, Michael 22 LINDENWOOD 2:16.28 29.07 36.54 39.27 31.40

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Levknecht, Jesse 22 BUTLER 2:14.99 30.15 34.53 34.41 35.90 2 Segovia, Vanessa 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:16.60 31.23 35.54 34.94 34.89 3 Hunt, Sarah 22 LINDENWOOD 2:17.71 30.20 33.73 36.57 37.21 4 Bast, Melina 21 BUTLER 2:24.06 31.73 36.78 37.74 37.81

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Dews, Jason 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:59.89 26.21 30.41 31.75 31.52 2 Dasinger, Danny 22 LINDENWOOD 2:01.42 26.29 30.25 31.32 33.56 3 Lau, John 22 LINDENWOOD 2:02.12 26.23 30.03 32.34 33.52 4 Racette, Carlton 22 BUTLER 2:03.93 26.44 30.91 32.45 34.13 5 Conroy, Mike 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:05.14 26.99 31.69 32.68 33.78 6 Barraco, Dominic 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:07.95 27.99 32.53 33.03 34.40 7 Silic, Eric 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:11.12 29.47 34.86 33.38 33.41 8 McHardy, Duncan 22 LINDENWOOD 2:31.00 31.93 38.46 40.52 40.09

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Dougherty, Colleen 22 U OF I CHICAGO 54.81 26.29 28.52 2 Hyatt, Kelly 22 U OF I CHICAGO 56.55 26.79 29.76 3 Shafer, Elizabeth 22 BUTLER 59.68 28.61 31.07 4 Lacine, Stephanie 22 LINDENWOOD 59.90 28.67 31.23 5 Hannah, Kayleigh 22 LINDENWOOD 1:00.44 28.86 31.58 6 Polk, Latosha 22 U OF I CHICAGO 1:00.54 29.10 31.44 7 Foland, Suzanne 22 BUTLER 1:02.49 29.77 32.72 8 Coleman, Kim 22 LINDENWOOD 1:03.19 30.31 32.88 9 Weiss, Jennifer 22 BUTLER 1:03.47 30.54 32.93 10 Schenkel, Katie 22 BUTLER 1:03.99 30.70 33.29 11 Cowdy, Sara 22 LINDENWOOD 1:04.25 30.91 33.34 -- Gessford, Jenny 22 U OF I CHICAGO NS

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Booher, Blake 22 U OF I CHICAGO 47.39 22.23 25.16 2 Hare, Bill 22 U OF I CHICAGO 47.69 22.61 25.08 3 Lamprou, Athanasios 22 U OF I CHICAGO 48.54 23.33 25.21 4 Gauntt, John 22 LINDENWOOD 49.99 23.46 26.53 5 Kovaric, Jacob 22 LINDENWOOD 50.10 24.06 26.04 6 Kaczor, Nick 22 U OF I CHICAGO 51.41 24.01 27.40 7 McCulley, Korey 22 BUTLER 52.40 24.78 27.62 8 Gehring, Charles 22 BUTLER 52.80 25.55 27.25 9 Evans, Cameron 22 BUTLER 53.38 24.74 28.64 10 McGivern, Fintan 22 LINDENWOOD 53.65 26.15 27.50 11 Samp, Sean 22 BUTLER 54.55 25.21 29.34 12 Pacheco, Joseph 22 LINDENWOOD 55.04 25.75 29.29 -- Freund, Greg 22 LINDENWOOD X55.79 25.26 30.53

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Giczewski, Andrea 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:14.19 31.67 34.06 34.89 33.57 2 Darud, Jessica 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:15.59 32.50 34.18 34.63 34.28 3 Nakamoto, Erin 22 LINDENWOOD 2:18.43 32.03 35.00 35.85 35.55 4 Levknecht, Jesse 22 BUTLER 2:21.13 32.43 35.96 36.29 36.45 5 Berning, Genny 21 BUTLER 2:22.34 32.46 35.68 36.88 37.32 6 Franke, Katie 22 LINDENWOOD 2:23.48 32.51 35.83 37.29 37.85 7 Surgant, Stephanie 22 LINDENWOOD 2:28.64 34.58 38.32 38.76 36.98 8 Krisher, Cassie 22 BUTLER 2:29.61 35.00 37.95 38.72 37.94 9 Anderson, Rebekah 22 LINDENWOOD 2:36.13 36.03 39.07 40.86 40.17 10 Foland, Suzanne 22 BUTLER 2:41.96 36.91 40.55 42.14 42.36

Event 16 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Georg, Edi 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:01.08 27.72 30.01 31.74 31.61 2 Brozek, Jason 22 BUTLER 2:05.06 29.16 31.28 32.25 32.37 3 Duggal, Raj 22 BUTLER 2:08.54 29.96 32.38 33.07 33.13 4 Babin, Aleksey 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:11.24 31.32 33.70 33.34 32.88 5 Marquardt, Brad 22 LINDENWOOD 2:12.95 30.54 33.27 34.06 35.08 6 Wolny, Rich 22 U OF I CHICAGO 2:13.11 31.56 34.02 34.59 32.94 7 Cary, Sean 22 LINDENWOOD 2:26.37 32.89 36.28 1:17.20 8 Rice, Paul 22 LINDENWOOD 2:29.70 32.60 37.22 39.52 40.36

Event 17 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Hare, Christine 22 U OF I CHICAGO 5:22.89 28.93 31.68 32.60 33.19 33.15 32.95 33.30 33.40 32.82 30.87 2 Funk, Rachel 22 U OF I CHICAGO 5:31.41 30.10 32.85 33.15 33.56 33.59 33.54 33.64 33.99 34.31 32.68 3 Krisher, Cassie 22 BUTLER 5:44.18 31.08 34.56 35.07 35.18 35.03 34.84 35.13 35.12 34.78 33.39 4 Russell, Nelle 22 LINDENWOOD 5:51.53 31.60 34.39 35.12 35.31 35.72 35.71 35.81 36.01 36.20 35.66 5 Keyes, Mechelle 22 LINDENWOOD 5:56.76 30.92 34.97 35.71 36.13 36.20 36.31 36.97 36.94 36.86 35.75 6 Workman, JoEllen 22 BUTLER 5:57.43 32.14 36.21 36.48 36.10 36.99 36.16 35.76 36.73 36.10 34.76

Event 18 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Hare, Dan 22 U OF I CHICAGO 4:54.86 26.50 29.58 29.53 30.27 29.36 29.64 30.73 30.63 29.79 28.83 2 Duggal, Raj 22 BUTLER 4:56.55 26.67 29.81 30.35 30.47 30.31 30.30 30.49 29.97 29.93 28.25 3 Bernstein, Ari 22 U OF I CHICAGO 4:56.65 27.51 30.56 30.12 30.39 30.79 31.02 29.62 29.96 29.14 27.54 4 Kroes, Brian 22 U OF I CHICAGO 5:03.06 27.46 30.38 30.90 31.12 31.04 31.27 30.68 30.52 30.17 29.52 5 Morgan, Andrew 22 LINDENWOOD 5:04.32 26.31 29.47 30.11 30.34 31.44 31.54 31.58 31.83 31.80 29.90 6 Haskins, Michael 22 LINDENWOOD 5:19.71 29.07 31.15 32.48 32.37 32.31 32.47 32.49 32.53 32.90 31.94 7 Clark, Guy 22 LINDENWOOD 6:00.91 30.10 33.89 36.10 36.35 37.02 37.72 37.71 37.69 37.73 36.60

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Arnold, Mary 21 BUTLER 2:30.93 34.28 38.35 39.18 39.12 2 Kuestner, Kristina 22 BUTLER 2:40.63 34.37 41.24 42.66 42.36 3 Schenkel, Katie 22 BUTLER 2:59.61 38.61 46.76 48.29 45.95 4 Ellsworth, Lindsey 22 LINDENWOOD 3:00.45 38.89 45.91 48.87 46.78 -- Sullivan, Caitlin 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:34.64 35.50 39.18 39.55 40.41 -- Perry, Alicia 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:35.26 35.87 39.73 39.67 39.99 -- Nelson, Lisa 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:35.47 35.66 39.75 39.96 40.10 -- Ortiz, Maria 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:39.37 35.96 40.80 40.65 41.96

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 Evans, Cameron 22 BUTLER 2:25.31 31.58 37.30 39.14 37.29 2 Hall, Antonio 22 LINDENWOOD 2:26.92 31.85 37.36 38.47 39.24 -- Hare, Dan 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:14.51 30.43 36.23 33.89 33.96 -- Staev, Stefan 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:15.28 30.43 34.69 35.05 35.11 -- Kaczor, Chris 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:19.32 30.89 35.58 36.51 36.34 -- Kaczor, Nick 22 U OF I CHICAGO X2:24.85 31.96 37.86 38.57 36.46 -- Tonkin, Blair 22 LINDENWOOD X2:32.46 34.36 38.88 39.63 39.59

Event 21 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 BUTLER UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:22.39 1) Levknecht, Jesse 22 2) Berning, Genny 21 3) Bast, Melina 21 4) Arnold, Mary 21 27.40 58.16 27.35 57.69 27.50 57.96 11.36 28.58 2 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:33.08 1) Hunt, Sarah 22 2) Kermicieva, Ellie 22 3) Bruto, Jacquelyn 22 4) Keyes, Mechelle 22 28.15 59.92 29.86 1:02.81 12.62 28.29 32.33 1:02.06 3 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'C' 4:21.77 1) Franke, Katie 22 2) Oskroba, Heather 22 3) Alic, Dinka 22 4) Coleman, Kim 22 30.81 1:05.57 32.34 1:06.34 33.30 1:10.44 59.42 -- UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'A' X3:43.09 1) Williams, Aisha 22 2) Biancalana, Emily 22 3) Gessford, Jenny 22 4) Dougherty, Colleen 22 26.07 55.36 26.92 56.04 26.33 56.43 26.18 55.26 -- UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'B' X3:47.80 1) Hare, Christine 22 2) Segovia, Vanessa 22 3) Bustos, Leslie 22 4) Sullivan, Caitlin 22 27.03 56.45 28.20 58.81 26.87 56.95 26.20 55.59 -- LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'B' DQ 1) Cowdy, Sara 22 2) Russell, Nelle 22 3) Anderson, Rebekah 22 4) Lacine, Stephanie 22 30.92 1:04.48 30.35 1:02.81 30.91 1:04.57 28.65 1:00.89

Event 22 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Finals =============================================================================== 1 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:21.07 1) Gibbons, Tim 22 2) Dasinger, Danny 22 3) Thompson, Scott 22 4) Morgan, Andrew 22 25.56 53.48 25.19 52.52 25.27 53.78 11.25 41.29 2 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'B' 3:39.31 1) Marquardt, Brad 22 2) McHardy, Duncan 22 3) Hicks, Jeremy 22 4) Gauntt, John 22 26.77 56.01 27.41 56.92 26.47 55.90 23.82 50.48 3 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 'C' 3:43.68 1) Freund, Greg 22 2) Rice, Paul 22 3) McGivern, Fintan 22 4) Pacheco, Joseph 22 25.46 55.23 27.08 57.68 26.17 56.16 25.50 54.61 -- UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'B' X3:11.42 1) Stevens, LeRoy 22 2) Hare, Bill 22 3) Kroes, Brian 22 4) Bernstein, Ari 22 22.10 46.40 22.23 47.59 23.43 49.08 23.22 48.35 -- UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'A' X3:14.19 1) Booher, Blake 22 2) Lamprou, Athanasios 22 3) Jimenez, Adan 22 4) Simos, Kris 22 22.84 48.45 22.54 48.45 22.69 48.27 22.80 49.02 -- UNIV OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO 'C' X3:29.06 1) Conroy, Mike 22 2) Babin, Aleksey 22 3) Dews, Jason 22 4) Silic, Eric 22 24.09 51.07 24.10 50.61 24.56 52.49 25.92 54.89

PROMOTIONS
TWITTER
SHOP NOW