Rotating image

UIC Flames
Official Store

    Horizon League Championships Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to UIC Swimming & Diving Team
                                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/2/2013 08:52 PM
                     Horizon League Swimming & Diving Championship                 
                       February 27 - March 2, 2013 Hosted by UIC                   
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:31.18        2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                             A Sommerville, C Behn, C Kopacko, A Johansson     
          LEAGUE: % 1:31.18        2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                             A Sommerville, C Behn, C Kopacko, A Johansson     
                    1:29.80  D1 A
                    1:30.62  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:33.38    1:32.45         40  
         1) Yontz, Anna SO                  2) Townsend, Sierra SO            
         3) Yokosh, Becky JR                4) Diel, Diana JR                 
                      23.47       46.60 (23.13)     1:09.60 (23.00)     1:32.45 (22.85)
      2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:33.02    1:32.83         34  
         1) Sommerville, Alice E SR         2) Puls, Jamie L SR               
         3) Kopacko, Christine M JR         4) Johansson, Alex A JR           
                      23.40       47.14 (23.74)     1:10.50 (23.36)     1:32.83 (22.33)
      3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      1:37.03    1:33.39         32  
         1) Gniatczyk, Emily B SR           2) Pinkus, Monica JR              
         3) O'Neil, Devon FR                4) Hare, Katherine FR             
                      23.71       46.64 (22.93)     1:10.38 (23.74)     1:33.39 (23.01)
      4 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:37.83    1:35.27         30  
         1) Miller, Sammi A FR              2) Weldon, Makenzie L SR          
         3) Holtkamp, Nicki K FR            4) Hayhow, Kristen L SO           
                      24.10       47.88 (23.78)     1:11.03 (23.15)     1:35.27 (24.24)
      5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:36.36    1:35.86         28  
         1) Trelka, Taylor SR               2) Weiland, Racheal K FR          
         3) Burley, Megan L SR              4) Clark, Madeline SO             
                      23.87       47.98 (24.11)     1:11.52 (23.54)     1:35.86 (24.34)
      6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:39.85    1:37.03         26  
         1) Janson, Jana FR                 2) Malone, Chelsea E SO           
         3) Stevens, Therese G JR           4) Davis, Soyriah G SR            
                      24.30       48.48 (24.18)     1:13.24 (24.76)     1:37.03 (23.79)
      7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:41.88    1:39.50         24  
         1) Knop, Lauren N SO               2) McBride, Erin M FR             
         3) Bretl, Andrea E JR              4) Lightner, Ciara L FR           
                      25.15       50.03 (24.88)     1:14.93 (24.90)     1:39.50 (24.57)
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:19.36        2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                             J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
          LEAGUE: % 1:19.36        2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                             J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
                    1:18.36  D1 A
                    1:19.19  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:21.34    1:20.30         40  
         1) Hill, Justin T SR               2) Lewis, Alex L JR               
         3) Thompson, Berry J SR            4) Persson, Martin O FR           
                      20.37       40.67 (20.30)     1:00.15 (19.48)     1:20.30 (20.15)
      2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:22.20    1:21.14         34  
         1) Welchlin, Nathan F SR           2) Schalla, Mike S SR             
         3) Lucchesi, Mike A SO             4) Brady, Mike P SR               
                      20.55       41.03 (20.48)     1:01.04 (20.01)     1:21.14 (20.10)
      3 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:25.02    1:22.08         32  
         1) Vigar, John J JR                2) Osgood, Lucas P FR             
         3) Carnell, Adam D SR              4) Ventosa, Tony JR               
                      21.13       41.06 (19.93)     1:01.41 (20.35)     1:22.08 (20.67)
      4 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      1:24.84    1:22.10         30  
         1) Reed, Mike SO                   2) Ostrowski, Sebastian SO        
         3) Errichiello, Vincent M SO       4) Demuth, Bentley JR             
                      20.37       41.07 (20.70)     1:01.71 (20.64)     1:22.10 (20.39)
      5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:25.25    1:22.20         28  
         1) Loeffelholz, Ben J SO           2) Murphy, Casey J SO             
         3) Hill, Evan C SO                 4) Hackney, Cole C JR             
                      20.77       41.34 (20.57)     1:01.92 (20.58)     1:22.20 (20.28)
      6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:30.52    1:24.77         26  
         1) Wegehaupt, Tate J JR            2) King, Matt S SO                
         3) Jenny, Frederick M FR           4) Braun, Kyle E SO               
                      21.67       43.19 (21.52)     1:03.84 (20.65)     1:24.77 (20.93)
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
        Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rottier, Kendra R   JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:15.65   10:07.32         20  
                      27.21       57.12 (29.91)     1:27.60 (30.48)     1:58.15 (30.55)
            2:28.81 (30.66)     2:59.50 (30.69)     3:30.06 (30.56)     4:00.66 (30.60)
            4:31.39 (30.73)     5:02.17 (30.78)     5:32.90 (30.73)     6:03.46 (30.56)
            6:34.20 (30.74)     7:04.87 (30.67)     7:35.13 (30.26)     8:05.72 (30.59)
            8:36.67 (30.95)     9:07.00 (30.33)     9:37.46 (30.46)    10:07.32 (29.86)
      2 Gibson, Veronica    FR UIC-IL              10:25.10   10:10.20         17  
                      28.26       58.70 (30.44)     1:29.27 (30.57)     2:00.06 (30.79)
            2:31.14 (31.08)     3:02.05 (30.91)     3:32.68 (30.63)     4:03.33 (30.65)
            4:33.96 (30.63)     5:04.75 (30.79)     5:35.44 (30.69)     6:06.00 (30.56)
            6:36.43 (30.43)     7:07.09 (30.66)     7:37.85 (30.76)     8:08.33 (30.48)
            8:38.55 (30.22)     9:09.11 (30.56)     9:39.70 (30.59)    10:10.20 (30.50)
      3 Hampel, Justyna     SR Wright State-OH     10:22.58   10:12.67         16  
                      27.50       57.41 (29.91)     1:27.74 (30.33)     1:58.39 (30.65)
            2:29.18 (30.79)     2:59.90 (30.72)     3:30.54 (30.64)     4:01.16 (30.62)
            4:31.98 (30.82)     5:02.72 (30.74)     5:33.38 (30.66)     6:04.19 (30.81)
            6:34.81 (30.62)     7:05.57 (30.76)     7:36.58 (31.01)     8:07.75 (31.17)
            8:39.14 (31.39)     9:10.46 (31.32)     9:41.94 (31.48)    10:12.67 (30.73)
      4 Killpatrick, Melis  SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:26.63   10:17.11         15  
                      26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:27.05 (30.33)     1:57.31 (30.26)
            2:27.86 (30.55)     2:58.54 (30.68)     3:29.20 (30.66)     4:00.58 (31.38)
            4:31.94 (31.36)     5:03.38 (31.44)     5:34.80 (31.42)     6:06.43 (31.63)
            6:37.95 (31.52)     7:09.75 (31.80)     7:41.43 (31.68)     8:12.78 (31.35)
            8:44.25 (31.47)     9:15.57 (31.32)     9:47.17 (31.60)    10:17.11 (29.94)
      5 Turk, Jodi C        FR Cleveland State-LE  10:26.54   10:21.90         14  
                      27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:28.08 (30.43)     1:58.77 (30.69)
            2:29.55 (30.78)     3:00.45 (30.90)     3:31.50 (31.05)     4:02.85 (31.35)
            4:34.29 (31.44)     5:05.55 (31.26)     5:36.97 (31.42)     6:08.82 (31.85)
            6:40.23 (31.41)     7:11.61 (31.38)     7:42.96 (31.35)     8:15.10 (32.14)
            8:46.74 (31.64)     9:18.75 (32.01)     9:50.77 (32.02)    10:21.90 (31.13)
      6 Kolis, Nicole M     JR Cleveland State-LE  10:42.10   10:26.45         13  
                      27.73       56.77 (29.04)     1:26.94 (30.17)     1:57.41 (30.47)
            2:28.54 (31.13)     2:59.57 (31.03)     3:31.17 (31.60)     4:02.86 (31.69)
            4:34.64 (31.78)     5:06.27 (31.63)     5:38.49 (32.22)     6:10.90 (32.41)
            6:43.21 (32.31)     7:15.26 (32.05)     7:47.49 (32.23)     8:19.79 (32.30)
            8:51.95 (32.16)     9:23.96 (32.01)     9:55.75 (31.79)    10:26.45 (30.70)
      7 Robertson, Bethany     Cleveland State-LE  10:42.02   10:27.93         12  
                      28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:30.71 (31.18)     2:01.99 (31.28)
            2:33.30 (31.31)     3:04.80 (31.50)     3:36.67 (31.87)     4:08.30 (31.63)
            4:40.10 (31.80)     5:12.23 (32.13)     5:43.66 (31.43)     6:15.48 (31.82)
            6:47.26 (31.78)     7:19.34 (32.08)     7:51.27 (31.93)     8:23.31 (32.04)
            8:55.16 (31.85)     9:26.94 (31.78)     9:58.38 (31.44)    10:27.93 (29.55)
      8 Mullen, Kortney R   SO Wright State-OH     10:48.41   10:30.86         11  
                      28.08       58.16 (30.08)     1:28.97 (30.81)     2:00.42 (31.45)
            2:32.14 (31.72)     3:03.99 (31.85)     3:35.78 (31.79)     4:07.74 (31.96)
            4:40.04 (32.30)     5:12.21 (32.17)     5:44.22 (32.01)     6:16.64 (32.42)
            6:49.09 (32.45)     7:21.31 (32.22)     7:53.60 (32.29)     8:25.74 (32.14)
            8:57.62 (31.88)     9:29.20 (31.58)    10:00.55 (31.35)    10:30.86 (30.31)
      9 Lewis, Chloe        JR UWM-WI              10:54.50   10:33.46          9  
                      28.72       59.13 (30.41)     1:30.87 (31.74)     2:02.59 (31.72)
            2:34.26 (31.67)     3:05.92 (31.66)     3:37.62 (31.70)     4:09.37 (31.75)
            4:41.23 (31.86)     5:13.04 (31.81)     5:44.64 (31.60)     6:16.99 (32.35)
            6:49.12 (32.13)     7:21.06 (31.94)     7:53.18 (32.12)     8:25.85 (32.67)
            8:58.05 (32.20)     9:30.34 (32.29)    10:02.69 (32.35)    10:33.46 (30.77)
     10 Pardue, Sara        SO UIC-IL              11:03.10   10:38.65          7  
                      28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:31.92 (31.79)     2:03.93 (32.01)
            2:35.96 (32.03)     3:08.21 (32.25)     3:40.43 (32.22)     4:12.71 (32.28)
            4:44.96 (32.25)     5:17.06 (32.10)     5:49.10 (32.04)     6:21.12 (32.02)
            6:52.94 (31.82)     7:25.32 (32.38)     7:57.70 (32.38)     8:30.03 (32.33)
            9:02.32 (32.29)     9:34.81 (32.49)    10:07.21 (32.40)    10:38.65 (31.44)
     11 Pallija, Amanda J   SO Cleveland State-LE  10:57.50   10:39.61          6  
                      28.46       58.74 (30.28)     1:29.92 (31.18)     2:01.44 (31.52)
            2:33.37 (31.93)     3:05.44 (32.07)     3:37.66 (32.22)     4:09.84 (32.18)
            4:42.21 (32.37)     5:14.55 (32.34)     5:46.92 (32.37)     6:19.48 (32.56)
            6:51.89 (32.41)     7:24.69 (32.80)     7:57.18 (32.49)     8:29.93 (32.75)
            9:02.92 (32.99)     9:35.40 (32.48)    10:08.05 (32.65)    10:39.61 (31.56)
     12 Gomez, Anna L       FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:36.11   10:40.58          5  
                      28.39       59.34 (30.95)     1:30.89 (31.55)     2:02.08 (31.19)
            2:33.84 (31.76)     3:05.69 (31.85)     3:37.51 (31.82)     4:09.47 (31.96)
            4:41.50 (32.03)     5:13.98 (32.48)     5:46.76 (32.78)     6:19.21 (32.45)
            6:51.96 (32.75)     7:24.75 (32.79)     7:57.61 (32.86)     8:30.09 (32.48)
            9:03.00 (32.91)     9:35.74 (32.74)    10:08.68 (32.94)    10:40.58 (31.90)
     13 Van De Wettering,   SR UWM-WI              10:46.13   10:43.34          4  
                      27.86       58.24 (30.38)     1:29.37 (31.13)     2:00.62 (31.25)
            2:32.46 (31.84)     3:04.82 (32.36)     3:37.00 (32.18)     4:09.47 (32.47)
            4:41.94 (32.47)     5:14.77 (32.83)     5:47.36 (32.59)     6:20.22 (32.86)
            6:53.03 (32.81)     7:25.80 (32.77)     7:58.65 (32.85)     8:31.67 (33.02)
            9:04.87 (33.20)     9:37.95 (33.08)    10:10.99 (33.04)    10:43.34 (32.35)
     14 Melchior, Marisa L  SO Wright State-OH     10:59.92   10:43.58          3  
                      28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:31.10 (31.52)     2:03.11 (32.01)
            2:34.96 (31.85)     3:07.06 (32.10)     3:38.70 (31.64)     4:11.07 (32.37)
            4:43.28 (32.21)     5:15.51 (32.23)     5:48.00 (32.49)     6:20.72 (32.72)
            6:53.66 (32.94)     7:26.50 (32.84)     7:59.46 (32.96)     8:32.70 (33.24)
            9:05.99 (33.29)     9:38.79 (32.80)    10:11.72 (32.93)    10:43.58 (31.86)
     15 Eiler, Alexandra N  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  11:04.16   10:45.04          2  
                      29.12     1:00.21 (31.09)     1:32.07 (31.86)     2:04.22 (32.15)
            2:36.22 (32.00)     3:08.52 (32.30)     3:40.91 (32.39)     4:13.41 (32.50)
            4:45.78 (32.37)     5:18.38 (32.60)     5:50.89 (32.51)     6:23.47 (32.58)
            6:56.40 (32.93)     7:29.27 (32.87)     8:02.07 (32.80)     8:34.70 (32.63)
            9:07.55 (32.85)     9:40.57 (33.02)    10:13.24 (32.67)    10:45.04 (31.80)
     16 Bretl, Andrea E     JR Valpo-IN            11:20.13   10:46.44          1  
                      28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)     1:32.20 (32.07)     2:04.45 (32.25)
            2:36.62 (32.17)     3:08.76 (32.14)     3:41.02 (32.26)     4:13.26 (32.24)
            4:45.10 (31.84)     5:16.78 (31.68)     5:49.00 (32.22)     6:21.38 (32.38)
            6:53.83 (32.45)     7:26.46 (32.63)     7:59.52 (33.06)     8:32.51 (32.99)
            9:06.27 (33.76)     9:39.77 (33.50)    10:13.19 (33.42)    10:46.44 (33.25)
     17 Theis, Kelly        SO UWM-WI              10:31.72   10:47.81        
                      28.21       58.51 (30.30)     1:29.46 (30.95)     2:01.04 (31.58)
            2:32.77 (31.73)     3:04.47 (31.70)     3:37.24 (32.77)     4:09.59 (32.35)
            4:42.66 (33.07)     5:15.56 (32.90)     5:48.61 (33.05)     6:22.09 (33.48)
            6:55.29 (33.20)     7:28.60 (33.31)     8:01.93 (33.33)     8:35.47 (33.54)
            9:08.84 (33.37)     9:42.34 (33.50)    10:15.72 (33.38)    10:47.81 (32.09)
     18 Martin, Hanna E     FR Youngstown-LE       11:07.53   10:48.01        
                      28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)     1:31.83 (31.45)     2:03.53 (31.70)
            2:35.04 (31.51)     3:07.26 (32.22)     3:39.38 (32.12)     4:11.74 (32.36)
            4:44.41 (32.67)     5:16.92 (32.51)     5:49.83 (32.91)     6:22.86 (33.03)
            6:55.95 (33.09)     7:29.04 (33.09)     8:02.12 (33.08)     8:35.53 (33.41)
            9:08.84 (33.31)     9:42.09 (33.25)    10:15.47 (33.38)    10:48.01 (32.54)
     19 Rossi, Ashley C     JR Cleveland State-LE  10:54.36   10:48.42        
                      28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:30.52 (31.51)     2:02.36 (31.84)
            2:34.77 (32.41)     3:07.02 (32.25)     3:39.62 (32.60)     4:12.09 (32.47)
            4:44.88 (32.79)     5:17.68 (32.80)     5:50.59 (32.91)     6:23.42 (32.83)
            6:56.53 (33.11)     7:29.83 (33.30)     8:03.02 (33.19)     8:36.30 (33.28)
            9:09.47 (33.17)     9:42.71 (33.24)    10:15.93 (33.22)    10:48.42 (32.49)
     20 Jajtner, Erin R     SO Cleveland State-LE  10:58.61   10:49.12        
                      27.81       57.50 (29.69)     1:28.46 (30.96)     2:00.32 (31.86)
            2:32.68 (32.36)     3:05.38 (32.70)     3:38.11 (32.73)     4:11.19 (33.08)
            4:44.12 (32.93)     5:17.25 (33.13)     5:49.87 (32.62)     6:22.92 (33.05)
            6:56.36 (33.44)     7:29.71 (33.35)     8:02.79 (33.08)     8:35.98 (33.19)
            9:09.75 (33.77)     9:42.53 (32.78)    10:16.11 (33.58)    10:49.12 (33.01)
     21 Ciampa, Megan M     JR Youngstown-LE       10:45.69   10:51.87        
                      27.86       57.64 (29.78)     1:28.40 (30.76)     1:59.96 (31.56)
            2:31.85 (31.89)     3:03.77 (31.92)     3:35.56 (31.79)     4:07.65 (32.09)
            4:40.01 (32.36)     5:12.88 (32.87)     5:45.78 (32.90)     6:18.97 (33.19)
            6:52.30 (33.33)     7:25.84 (33.54)     7:59.49 (33.65)     8:33.53 (34.04)
            9:07.86 (34.33)     9:42.48 (34.62)    10:17.48 (35.00)    10:51.87 (34.39)
     22 Langballe, Jocelyn  FR UIC-IL              11:07.79   10:53.57        
                      28.50       59.54 (31.04)     1:31.54 (32.00)     2:03.79 (32.25)
            2:36.02 (32.23)     3:08.39 (32.37)     3:40.94 (32.55)     4:13.65 (32.71)
            4:46.49 (32.84)     5:19.37 (32.88)     5:52.67 (33.30)     6:25.84 (33.17)
            6:59.32 (33.48)     7:32.60 (33.28)     8:06.09 (33.49)     8:39.60 (33.51)
            9:13.31 (33.71)     9:47.23 (33.92)    10:20.81 (33.58)    10:53.57 (32.76)
     23 Kurtz, Kim J        JR Youngstown-LE       11:18.16   11:04.34        
                      29.46     1:01.11 (31.65)     1:33.52 (32.41)     2:05.87 (32.35)
            2:39.05 (33.18)     3:12.26 (33.21)     3:45.47 (33.21)     4:18.99 (33.52)
            4:52.57 (33.58)     5:26.29 (33.72)     6:00.02 (33.73)     6:33.77 (33.75)
            7:07.64 (33.87)     7:41.45 (33.81)     8:15.45 (34.00)     8:49.49 (34.04)
            9:23.61 (34.12)     9:57.80 (34.19)    10:31.72 (33.92)    11:04.34 (32.62)
     24 Caruthers, Alex L   SO Valpo-IN            11:37.47   11:09.58        
                      29.29     1:00.63 (31.34)     1:32.38 (31.75)     2:04.75 (32.37)
            2:37.47 (32.72)     3:10.16 (32.69)     3:43.08 (32.92)     4:16.15 (33.07)
            4:49.46 (33.31)     5:23.25 (33.79)     5:57.54 (34.29)     6:31.94 (34.40)
            7:06.46 (34.52)     7:41.23 (34.77)     8:16.23 (35.00)     8:51.22 (34.99)
            9:26.36 (35.14)    10:00.50 (34.14)    10:35.47 (34.97)    11:09.58 (34.11)
     25 Stevens, Elli J     JR Youngstown-LE       11:30.40   11:28.94        
                      29.01     1:01.07 (32.06)     1:34.12 (33.05)     2:07.35 (33.23)
            2:40.92 (33.57)     3:14.67 (33.75)     3:48.99 (34.32)     4:24.28 (35.29)
            4:59.34 (35.06)     5:34.77 (35.43)     6:09.76 (34.99)     6:45.43 (35.67)
            7:20.97 (35.54)     7:56.47 (35.50)     8:32.56 (36.09)     9:08.12 (35.56)
            9:43.45 (35.33)    10:19.55 (36.10)    10:54.69 (35.14)    11:28.94 (34.25)
     26 Mariani, Megan L    SO Valpo-IN            12:25.55   11:52.72        
                      32.37     1:07.87 (35.50)     1:43.77 (35.90)     2:19.25 (35.48)
            2:54.68 (35.43)     3:30.40 (35.72)     4:05.97 (35.57)     4:41.71 (35.74)
            5:17.79 (36.08)     5:53.73 (35.94)     6:29.66 (35.93)     7:05.56 (35.90)
            7:41.64 (36.08)     8:17.46 (35.82)     8:53.71 (36.25)     9:29.76 (36.05)
           10:05.97 (36.21)    10:42.11 (36.14)    11:18.21 (36.10)    11:52.72 (34.51)
     -- Segatto, Flavia     SO Valpo-IN            10:56.22  X10:31.17        
                      27.98       58.64 (30.66)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:00.73 (31.15)
            2:32.39 (31.66)     3:04.09 (31.70)     3:35.68 (31.59)     4:07.27 (31.59)
            4:39.06 (31.79)     5:10.71 (31.65)     5:42.42 (31.71)     6:14.53 (32.11)
            6:46.42 (31.89)     7:18.54 (32.12)     7:50.85 (32.31)     8:23.03 (32.18)
            8:55.55 (32.52)     9:27.90 (32.35)     9:59.74 (31.84)    10:31.17 (31.43)
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 9:01.64        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                          
          LEAGUE: % 9:01.64        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                          
        Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 DeSwardt, Mark      SR Cleveland State-LE   9:27.18    9:18.12         20  
                      25.64       52.87 (27.23)     1:20.62 (27.75)     1:48.59 (27.97)
            2:16.38 (27.79)     2:44.29 (27.91)     3:12.37 (28.08)     3:40.30 (27.93)
            4:08.15 (27.85)     4:36.11 (27.96)     5:04.01 (27.90)     5:31.90 (27.89)
            5:59.98 (28.08)     6:27.96 (27.98)     6:56.01 (28.05)     7:24.30 (28.29)
            7:52.56 (28.26)     8:21.04 (28.48)     8:49.78 (28.74)     9:18.12 (28.34)
      2 Vigar, John J       JR Wright State-OH      9:34.08    9:21.22         17  
                      25.41       53.57 (28.16)     1:21.66 (28.09)     1:49.82 (28.16)
            2:17.94 (28.12)     2:45.89 (27.95)     3:14.13 (28.24)     3:42.25 (28.12)
            4:10.29 (28.04)     4:38.64 (28.35)     5:06.72 (28.08)     5:34.86 (28.14)
            6:03.07 (28.21)     6:31.40 (28.33)     6:59.78 (28.38)     7:28.27 (28.49)
            7:56.95 (28.68)     8:25.83 (28.88)     8:54.28 (28.45)     9:21.22 (26.94)
      3 Grzebala, Pawel     SR Wright State-OH      9:37.23    9:21.63         16  
                      25.18       52.84 (27.66)     1:20.86 (28.02)     1:49.02 (28.16)
            2:17.36 (28.34)     2:45.75 (28.39)     3:14.19 (28.44)     3:42.71 (28.52)
            4:11.22 (28.51)     4:39.74 (28.52)     5:08.40 (28.66)     5:36.96 (28.56)
            6:05.59 (28.63)     6:34.08 (28.49)     7:02.55 (28.47)     7:31.07 (28.52)
            7:59.58 (28.51)     8:27.84 (28.26)     8:55.64 (27.80)     9:21.63 (25.99)
      4 Stelpflug, Kenny    SO UWM-WI               9:39.74    9:21.73         15  
                      25.49       53.11 (27.62)     1:21.12 (28.01)     1:49.41 (28.29)
            2:17.78 (28.37)     2:46.05 (28.27)     3:14.54 (28.49)     3:43.14 (28.60)
            4:11.62 (28.48)     4:40.05 (28.43)     5:08.85 (28.80)     5:37.40 (28.55)
            6:06.02 (28.62)     6:34.73 (28.71)     7:03.29 (28.56)     7:31.66 (28.37)
            8:00.01 (28.35)     8:28.29 (28.28)     8:55.95 (27.66)     9:21.73 (25.78)
      5 Jenkyns, Christoph  JR UWM-WI               9:45.15    9:26.59         14  
                      25.41       52.91 (27.50)     1:21.09 (28.18)     1:49.23 (28.14)
            2:17.60 (28.37)     2:45.99 (28.39)     3:14.30 (28.31)     3:43.03 (28.73)
            4:11.78 (28.75)     4:40.24 (28.46)     5:08.98 (28.74)     5:37.65 (28.67)
            6:06.46 (28.81)     6:35.14 (28.68)     7:04.05 (28.91)     7:32.67 (28.62)
            8:01.58 (28.91)     8:30.42 (28.84)     8:59.23 (28.81)     9:26.59 (27.36)
      6 Halverson, Nic R    FR UWM-WI               9:31.71    9:26.81         13  
                      24.98       52.55 (27.57)     1:20.45 (27.90)     1:48.67 (28.22)
            2:17.00 (28.33)     2:45.01 (28.01)     3:13.33 (28.32)     3:41.60 (28.27)
            4:09.85 (28.25)     4:38.44 (28.59)     5:06.88 (28.44)     5:35.46 (28.58)
            6:04.05 (28.59)     6:32.71 (28.66)     7:01.59 (28.88)     7:30.67 (29.08)
            7:59.74 (29.07)     8:28.84 (29.10)     8:58.30 (29.46)     9:26.81 (28.51)
      7 Dassow, Matthew A   FR Wright State-OH      9:43.51    9:31.29         12  
                      25.78       54.09 (28.31)     1:22.51 (28.42)     1:50.79 (28.28)
            2:19.03 (28.24)     2:47.40 (28.37)     3:15.63 (28.23)     3:44.62 (28.99)
            4:13.34 (28.72)     4:41.53 (28.19)     5:10.13 (28.60)     5:38.55 (28.42)
            6:07.60 (29.05)     6:36.91 (29.31)     7:06.20 (29.29)     7:35.36 (29.16)
            8:04.91 (29.55)     8:34.15 (29.24)     9:03.21 (29.06)     9:31.29 (28.08)
      8 Verink, Brian L     SR UWM-WI               9:52.00    9:32.36         11  
                      24.81       51.50 (26.69)     1:18.80 (27.30)     1:46.78 (27.98)
            2:15.06 (28.28)     2:44.00 (28.94)     3:12.95 (28.95)     3:41.90 (28.95)
            4:11.32 (29.42)     4:40.71 (29.39)     5:10.33 (29.62)     5:39.48 (29.15)
            6:09.16 (29.68)     6:38.50 (29.34)     7:07.40 (28.90)     7:36.59 (29.19)
            8:05.95 (29.36)     8:35.29 (29.34)     9:04.25 (28.96)     9:32.36 (28.11)
      9 Thoresen, Graham M  SR Cleveland State-LE   9:39.03    9:39.32          9  
                      25.17       52.79 (27.62)     1:20.76 (27.97)     1:48.74 (27.98)
            2:16.94 (28.20)     2:45.49 (28.55)     3:14.11 (28.62)     3:42.74 (28.63)
            4:11.07 (28.33)     4:39.90 (28.83)     5:08.88 (28.98)     5:37.90 (29.02)
            6:07.18 (29.28)     6:36.94 (29.76)     7:07.10 (30.16)     7:37.21 (30.11)
            8:07.82 (30.61)     8:38.60 (30.78)     9:09.27 (30.67)     9:39.32 (30.05)
     10 Zuniga, Rodolfo     FR UIC-IL               9:47.80    9:39.49          7  
                      24.95       52.06 (27.11)     1:19.58 (27.52)     1:47.39 (27.81)
            2:15.18 (27.79)     2:43.34 (28.16)     3:11.68 (28.34)     3:40.18 (28.50)
            4:09.12 (28.94)     4:38.27 (29.15)     5:07.68 (29.41)     5:37.14 (29.46)
            6:06.72 (29.58)     6:36.51 (29.79)     7:06.45 (29.94)     7:36.92 (30.47)
            8:07.43 (30.51)     8:38.29 (30.86)     9:09.00 (30.71)     9:39.49 (30.49)
     11 Wolf, Robert J      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   9:53.81    9:40.14          6  
                      25.50       53.58 (28.08)     1:21.62 (28.04)     1:49.86 (28.24)
            2:18.63 (28.77)     2:47.39 (28.76)     3:16.28 (28.89)     3:45.46 (29.18)
            4:14.79 (29.33)     4:44.25 (29.46)     5:13.75 (29.50)     5:43.36 (29.61)
            6:12.83 (29.47)     6:42.50 (29.67)     7:12.08 (29.58)     7:41.99 (29.91)
            8:11.87 (29.88)     8:41.90 (30.03)     9:11.67 (29.77)     9:40.14 (28.47)
     12 Cohara, Alex J      SR Cleveland State-LE   9:47.11    9:42.31          5  
                      25.73       53.53 (27.80)     1:21.95 (28.42)     1:50.77 (28.82)
            2:19.64 (28.87)     2:48.74 (29.10)     3:17.92 (29.18)     3:46.86 (28.94)
            4:15.98 (29.12)     4:45.09 (29.11)     5:14.27 (29.18)     5:43.86 (29.59)
            6:13.61 (29.75)     6:43.04 (29.43)     7:12.90 (29.86)     7:42.81 (29.91)
            8:12.95 (30.14)     8:43.22 (30.27)     9:13.15 (29.93)     9:42.31 (29.16)
     13 Gorycki, Robert L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:09.42    9:45.38          4  
                      26.43       55.01 (28.58)     1:23.41 (28.40)     1:52.01 (28.60)
            2:20.87 (28.86)     2:50.07 (29.20)     3:19.23 (29.16)     3:48.98 (29.75)
            4:18.41 (29.43)     4:48.06 (29.65)     5:18.01 (29.95)     5:47.83 (29.82)
            6:17.37 (29.54)     6:47.39 (30.02)     7:17.19 (29.80)     7:46.82 (29.63)
            8:16.80 (29.98)     8:47.38 (30.58)     9:17.21 (29.83)     9:45.38 (28.17)
     14 Kuwahara, Ryota     FR UIC-IL               9:50.34    9:50.35          3  
                      25.73       53.62 (27.89)     1:21.86 (28.24)     1:50.30 (28.44)
            2:18.97 (28.67)     2:47.67 (28.70)     3:16.63 (28.96)     3:46.02 (29.39)
            4:15.40 (29.38)     4:45.08 (29.68)     5:14.91 (29.83)     5:44.85 (29.94)
            6:15.69 (30.84)     6:46.27 (30.58)     7:17.26 (30.99)     7:47.89 (30.63)
            8:19.47 (31.58)     8:50.26 (30.79)     9:20.70 (30.44)     9:50.35 (29.65)
     15 McClernon, Zach     FR UIC-IL                    NT    9:50.49          2  
                      25.74       53.99 (28.25)     1:22.65 (28.66)     1:51.74 (29.09)
            2:20.60 (28.86)     2:49.49 (28.89)     3:18.61 (29.12)     3:47.85 (29.24)
            4:17.41 (29.56)     4:46.95 (29.54)     5:16.67 (29.72)     5:46.43 (29.76)
            6:16.64 (30.21)     6:46.96 (30.32)     7:17.36 (30.40)     7:48.08 (30.72)
            8:18.97 (30.89)     8:49.92 (30.95)     9:20.55 (30.63)     9:50.49 (29.94)
     16 Almaraz, Ramiro     FR UIC-IL              10:06.27    9:51.13          1  
                      25.43       52.92 (27.49)     1:21.43 (28.51)     1:50.47 (29.04)
            2:19.88 (29.41)     2:49.24 (29.36)     3:18.62 (29.38)     3:48.19 (29.57)
            4:17.66 (29.47)     4:47.38 (29.72)     5:17.53 (30.15)     5:47.55 (30.02)
            6:17.88 (30.33)     6:48.28 (30.40)     7:18.93 (30.65)     7:49.69 (30.76)
            8:20.26 (30.57)     8:51.25 (30.99)     9:21.85 (30.60)     9:51.13 (29.28)
     17 Domjan, Alec J      FR Valpo-IN            11:22.08   10:46.75        
                      28.23       59.65 (31.42)     1:31.78 (32.13)     2:04.68 (32.90)
            2:37.34 (32.66)     3:10.11 (32.77)     3:43.36 (33.25)     4:16.22 (32.86)
            4:49.30 (33.08)     5:21.43 (32.13)     5:53.76 (32.33)     6:26.39 (32.63)
            6:58.80 (32.41)     7:32.06 (33.26)     8:04.18 (32.12)     8:37.25 (33.07)
            9:09.65 (32.40)     9:42.73 (33.08)    10:15.35 (32.62)    10:46.75 (31.40)
     18 Jones, Cody M       FR Valpo-IN            11:11.17   10:52.23        
                      26.69       57.12 (30.43)     1:28.83 (31.71)     2:00.55 (31.72)
            2:32.92 (32.37)     3:05.40 (32.48)     3:38.68 (33.28)     4:11.47 (32.79)
            4:45.26 (33.79)     5:18.67 (33.41)     5:52.16 (33.49)     6:26.04 (33.88)
            6:59.44 (33.40)     7:32.77 (33.33)     8:06.65 (33.88)     8:40.27 (33.62)
            9:13.43 (33.16)     9:46.92 (33.49)    10:19.72 (32.80)    10:52.23 (32.51)
     19 Booth, Steve K      SR Valpo-IN                  NT   10:59.88        
                      28.04       59.31 (31.27)     1:32.33 (33.02)     2:05.01 (32.68)
            2:38.13 (33.12)     3:11.09 (32.96)     3:44.08 (32.99)     4:17.28 (33.20)
            4:50.58 (33.30)     5:23.61 (33.03)     5:57.16 (33.55)     6:30.75 (33.59)
            7:04.65 (33.90)     7:38.68 (34.03)     8:11.88 (33.20)     8:45.38 (33.50)
            9:18.79 (33.41)     9:52.84 (34.05)    10:26.74 (33.90)    10:59.88 (33.14)
     -- Reed, Joshua B      FR Wright State-OH     10:33.57  X10:20.96        
                      27.17       56.54 (29.37)     1:26.65 (30.11)     1:57.14 (30.49)
            2:27.55 (30.41)     2:58.39 (30.84)     3:29.45 (31.06)     4:00.86 (31.41)
            4:32.06 (31.20)     5:03.50 (31.44)     5:34.57 (31.07)     6:05.95 (31.38)
            6:37.78 (31.83)     7:09.51 (31.73)     7:41.31 (31.80)     8:13.56 (32.25)
            8:45.51 (31.95)     9:17.55 (32.04)     9:49.60 (32.05)    10:20.96 (31.36)
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:40.64        2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                             B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
          LEAGUE: % 1:40.64        2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                             B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
                    1:38.42  D1 A
                    1:39.14  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      1:46.02    1:42.16         40  
         1) Jacobsen, Anne SO               2) Pinkus, Monica JR              
         3) Waszak, Melanie JR              4) Hare, Katherine FR             
                      26.15       54.24 (28.09)     1:18.68 (24.44)     1:42.16 (23.48)
      2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:43.30    1:42.28         34  
         1) Prutton, Diandra SR             2) McClellan, Emily JR            
         3) Winckler, Leah M FR             4) Townsend, Sierra SO            
                      26.75       54.13 (27.38)     1:19.37 (25.24)     1:42.28 (22.91)
      3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:43.30    1:43.29         32  
         1) Johansson, Alex A JR            2) Sommerville, Alice E SR        
         3) Hestley, Gretchen V SR          4) Puls, Jamie L SR               
                      26.40       54.19 (27.79)     1:20.02 (25.83)     1:43.29 (23.27)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:46.92    1:44.58         30  
         1) Gomez, Emily D FR               2) Kiander, Marlee A FR           
         3) Bodin, Heather K SR             4) Wolf, Parker L JR              
                      27.21       56.49 (29.28)     1:21.48 (24.99)     1:44.58 (23.10)
      5 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:49.08    1:44.72         28  
         1) Dow, Ashley E SO                2) Roberts, Samantha G SR         
         3) Paz, Laura L JR                 4) Janson, Jana FR                
                      25.83       54.74 (28.91)     1:20.89 (26.15)     1:44.72 (23.83)
      6 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:47.93    1:45.57         26  
         1) Hayhow, Kristen L SO            2) Fearrin, Kayla E FR            
         3) Weldon, Makenzie L SR           4) Miller, Sammi A FR             
                      27.18       57.97 (30.79)     1:22.37 (24.40)     1:45.57 (23.20)
      7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:52.46    1:49.27         24  
         1) Lightner, Ciara L FR            2) Cannon, Makenna A SO           
         3) Knop, Lauren N SO               4) McBride, Erin M FR             
                      27.14       58.44 (31.30)     1:24.41 (25.97)     1:49.27 (24.86)
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                             Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
          LEAGUE: % 1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                             Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
                    1:26.38  D1 A
                    1:27.44  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:30.44    1:29.06         40  
         1) Shillito, Al J JR               2) Grant, Nathan R SO             
         3) Lewis, Alex L JR                4) Hill, Justin T SR              
                      22.69       48.05 (25.36)     1:09.60 (21.55)     1:29.06 (19.46)
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:33.42    1:30.04         34  
         1) Hollub, Matt P SO               2) Korslin, Ryan J SO             
         3) Hackney, Cole C JR              4) Loeffelholz, Ben J SO          
                      23.97       48.55 (24.58)     1:09.92 (21.37)     1:30.04 (20.12)
      3 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:35.22    1:30.64         32  
         1) Niesen, Samuel T SR             2) Dvorak, David SR               
         3) Lucchesi, Mike A SO             4) Schalla, Mike S SR             
                      23.58       49.15 (25.57)     1:10.47 (21.32)     1:30.64 (20.17)
      4 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      1:35.74    1:31.08         30  
         1) Ostrowski, Sebastian SO         2) Ozog, Conor SO                 
         3) Ishimaru, Kei FR                4) Reed, Mike SO                  
                      23.58       48.95 (25.37)     1:11.32 (22.37)     1:31.08 (19.76)
      5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:36.50    1:33.38         28  
         1) King, Matt S SO                 2) Jenny, Frederick M FR          
         3) Castro Diaz, Gon G FR           4) Braun, Kyle E SO               
                      24.83       50.06 (25.23)     1:12.37 (22.31)     1:33.38 (21.01)
     -- Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:34.91         DQ        
          Early take-off swimmer #4
         1) Ahlden, Eric SR                 2) Peffer, Davynn SR              
         3) Sparks, Merritt M FR            4) Osgood, Lucas P FR             
                      22.88       48.09 (25.21)     1:11.07 (22.98)          DQ (19.96)
     
    Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
          LEAGUE: % 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Johnson, Whitney    SO UIC-IL                298.75     299.80         20  
      2 Margis, Rachel M    FR UWM-WI                275.10     288.95         17  
      3 Stafford, Bec L     FR Youngstown-LE         278.95     286.25         16  
      4 TenEyck, Samantha   FR Wright State-OH       262.90     276.05         15  
      5 Hill, Casey J       SR Youngstown-LE         271.30     268.50         14  
      6 Dinelli, Carrie     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    252.25     250.55         13  
      7 Sposet, Samantha    FR Cleveland State-LE    243.65     243.85         12  
      8 Zwier, Neena        SR Wright State-OH       253.25     232.45         11  
    B - Final
      9 Stolfi, Jessica L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    202.00     249.80          9  
     10 DiMasso, Alex M     JR Cleveland State-LE    218.70     240.10          7  
     11 Griffiths, Aubrey   SR UWM-WI                230.20     236.25          6  
     12 Miller, Grace       FR UIC-IL                221.65     227.45          5  
     13 Chandler, Kathleen  JR Cleveland State-LE    212.00     222.35          4  
     14 Dinelli, Jessie     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    213.90     217.85          3  
     15 Percival, Anna L    FR UWM-WI                164.85     207.15          2  
     16 Ronfeldt, Nikole    SO Wright State-OH       195.85     170.00          1  
     
    Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
          LEAGUE: % 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Johnson, Whitney          SO UIC-IL                294.45     298.75 q      
      2 Stafford, Bec L           FR Youngstown-LE         286.45     278.95 q      
      3 Margis, Rachel M          FR UWM-WI                279.08     275.10 q      
      4 Hill, Casey J             SR Youngstown-LE         276.15     271.30 q      
      5 TenEyck, Samantha L       FR Wright State-OH       295.65     262.90 q      
      6 Zwier, Neena              SR Wright State-OH       270.67     253.25 q      
      7 Dinelli, Carrie           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    277.05     252.25 q      
      8 Sposet, Samantha          FR Cleveland State-LE    258.75     243.65 q      
      9 Griffiths, Aubrey L       SR UWM-WI                236.63     230.20 q      
     10 Miller, Grace             FR UIC-IL                218.33     221.65 q      
     11 DiMasso, Alex M           JR Cleveland State-LE    232.10     218.70 q      
     12 Dinelli, Jessie           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    240.90     213.90 q      
     13 Chandler, Kathleen        JR Cleveland State-LE    250.10     212.00 q      
     14 Stolfi, Jessica L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    241.05     202.00 q      
     15 Ronfeldt, Nikole          SO Wright State-OH       201.60     195.85 q      
     16 Percival, Anna L          FR UWM-WI                203.65     164.85 q      
     -- Hennes, Leah M            FR UWM-WI                194.55    X175.90        
     
    Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 358.70        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
          LEAGUE: % 358.70        2005 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Heger, K.J.         SO UWM-WI                299.90     339.70         20  
      2 Howard, Connor      SO UIC-IL                296.10     313.95         17  
      3 Greco, Mike         SR UIC-IL                303.60     299.00         16  
      4 Roberts, Danny      FR Cleveland State-LE    283.15     296.85         15  
      5 Spaeth, Mitchell    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    277.85     276.45         14  
      6 Anderson, Lee       SO UWM-WI                270.70     271.80         13  
      7 Schillero, Stephen  FR Cleveland State-LE    269.70     268.85         12  
      8 Ciesielski, Mark    FR UIC-IL                248.30     236.90         11  
    B - Final
      9 Nordlund, Tanner L  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    235.20     257.30          9  
     10 La Fleur, Andy C    SO UWM-WI                243.80     239.25          7  
     11 Leverton, Sean      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    242.30     233.40          6  
     12 Meyer, Nathan J     FR Wright State-OH       224.95     231.60          5  
     13 Sass, William R     FR UWM-WI                216.00     229.35          4  
     14 Villa, Andres G     FR UWM-WI                225.95     226.10          3  
     15 Reilly, Bill        JR UWM-WI                214.40     224.75          2  
     16 Tyrrell, Sean       SO Cleveland State-LE    203.80     197.35          1  
     
    Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 358.70        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
          LEAGUE: % 358.70        2005 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Greco, Mike               SR UIC-IL                315.83     303.60 q      
      2 Heger, K.J.               SO UWM-WI                300.90     299.90 q      
      3 Howard, Connor            SO UIC-IL                282.30     296.10 q      
      4 Roberts, Danny            FR Cleveland State-LE    326.03     283.15 q      
      5 Spaeth, Mitchell          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    313.13     277.85 q      
      6 Anderson, Lee             SO UWM-WI                290.03     270.70 q      
      7 Schillero, Stephen        FR Cleveland State-LE    295.55     269.70 q      
      8 Ciesielski, Mark          FR UIC-IL                243.33     248.30 q      
      9 La Fleur, Andy C          SO UWM-WI                253.95     243.80 q      
     10 Leverton, Sean            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    271.05     242.30 q      
     11 Nordlund, Tanner L        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    276.55     235.20 q      
     12 Villa, Andres G           FR UWM-WI                262.80     225.95 q      
     13 Meyer, Nathan J           FR Wright State-OH       259.12     224.95 q      
     14 Sass, William R           FR UWM-WI                287.05     216.00 q      
     15 Reilly, Bill              JR UWM-WI                232.98     214.40 q      
     16 Tyrrell, Sean             SO Cleveland State-LE    254.55     203.80 q      
     
    Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
                    4:38.13  D1 A
                    4:47.79  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Waszak, Melanie     JR UIC-IL               4:56.16    4:52.95         20  
                      27.19       57.27 (30.08)     1:27.40 (30.13)     1:57.88 (30.48)
            2:28.52 (30.64)     2:58.27 (29.75)     3:27.41 (29.14)     3:56.63 (29.22)
            4:25.52 (28.89)     4:52.95 (27.43)                                        
      2 Rottier, Kendra R   JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:00.36    4:55.80         17  
                      27.21       57.42 (30.21)     1:27.56 (30.14)     1:58.02 (30.46)
            2:28.31 (30.29)     2:57.62 (29.31)     3:26.93 (29.31)     3:56.50 (29.57)
            4:26.43 (29.93)     4:55.80 (29.37)                                        
      3 Hampel, Justyna     SR Wright State-OH      4:58.40    4:57.12         16  
                      27.18       56.76 (29.58)     1:26.82 (30.06)     1:57.43 (30.61)
            2:27.93 (30.50)     2:58.25 (30.32)     3:28.15 (29.90)     3:58.04 (29.89)
            4:27.80 (29.76)     4:57.12 (29.32)                                        
      4 Weiland, Racheal K  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:00.45    4:58.10         15  
                      27.63       57.62 (29.99)     1:27.86 (30.24)     1:58.49 (30.63)
            2:28.75 (30.26)     2:59.02 (30.27)     3:28.98 (29.96)     3:59.08 (30.10)
            4:29.01 (29.93)     4:58.10 (29.09)                                        
      5 Turk, Jodi C        FR Cleveland State-LE   5:03.57    5:00.56         14  
                      27.62       57.50 (29.88)     1:28.03 (30.53)     1:58.45 (30.42)
            2:29.02 (30.57)     2:59.54 (30.52)     3:30.31 (30.77)     4:01.14 (30.83)
            4:31.43 (30.29)     5:00.56 (29.13)                                        
      6 Segatto, Flavia     SO Valpo-IN             5:04.23    5:00.70         13  
                      27.47       57.23 (29.76)     1:27.79 (30.56)     1:58.49 (30.70)
            2:29.12 (30.63)     2:59.78 (30.66)     3:30.27 (30.49)     4:00.75 (30.48)
            4:31.19 (30.44)     5:00.70 (29.51)                                        
      7 Abbas, Kelsey A     FR UWM-WI               5:03.61    5:01.16         12  
                      27.58       57.54 (29.96)     1:27.73 (30.19)     1:58.46 (30.73)
            2:28.71 (30.25)     2:59.45 (30.74)     3:29.81 (30.36)     4:00.70 (30.89)
            4:31.87 (31.17)     5:01.16 (29.29)                                        
      8 Gomez, Anna L       FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:07.16    5:10.85         11  
                      27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:28.65 (30.30)     1:59.39 (30.74)
            2:30.47 (31.08)     3:02.02 (31.55)     3:34.05 (32.03)     4:06.38 (32.33)
            4:38.72 (32.34)     5:10.85 (32.13)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Kolis, Nicole M     JR Cleveland State-LE   5:09.15    5:02.77          9  
                      28.38       58.06 (29.68)     1:28.46 (30.40)     1:59.00 (30.54)
            2:29.68 (30.68)     3:00.16 (30.48)     3:30.53 (30.37)     4:01.41 (30.88)
            4:32.21 (30.80)     5:02.77 (30.56)                                        
     10 Robertson, Bethany     Cleveland State-LE   5:07.25    5:03.72          7  
                      28.27       58.84 (30.57)     1:29.76 (30.92)     2:00.58 (30.82)
            2:31.43 (30.85)     3:02.06 (30.63)     3:32.79 (30.73)     4:03.51 (30.72)
            4:34.29 (30.78)     5:03.72 (29.43)                                        
     11 Van De Wettering,   SR UWM-WI               5:11.95    5:04.28          6  
                      27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:27.32 (30.46)     1:58.33 (31.01)
            2:29.38 (31.05)     3:00.56 (31.18)     3:31.62 (31.06)     4:02.82 (31.20)
            4:33.97 (31.15)     5:04.28 (30.31)                                        
     12 Weidner, Sarah T    SO Wright State-OH      5:07.69    5:07.91          5  
                      28.20       59.30 (31.10)     1:30.98 (31.68)     2:02.20 (31.22)
            2:33.53 (31.33)     3:04.80 (31.27)     3:35.86 (31.06)     4:07.07 (31.21)
            4:37.72 (30.65)     5:07.91 (30.19)                                        
     13 Woldt, Hilary       JR UWM-WI               5:07.74    5:10.22          4  
                      28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:29.15 (30.76)     2:00.47 (31.32)
            2:31.83 (31.36)     3:03.41 (31.58)     3:35.11 (31.70)     4:06.86 (31.75)
            4:38.89 (32.03)     5:10.22 (31.33)                                        
     14 Bretl, Andrea E     JR Valpo-IN             5:12.81    5:11.38          3  
                      28.51       59.88 (31.37)     1:30.91 (31.03)     2:02.30 (31.39)
            2:33.58 (31.28)     3:05.03 (31.45)     3:36.20 (31.17)     4:07.96 (31.76)
            4:39.79 (31.83)     5:11.38 (31.59)                                        
     15 Jacobsen, Anne      SO UIC-IL               5:12.31    5:11.51          2  
                      27.39       57.90 (30.51)     1:29.06 (31.16)     2:00.61 (31.55)
            2:32.50 (31.89)     3:04.98 (32.48)     3:36.65 (31.67)     4:08.39 (31.74)
            4:40.17 (31.78)     5:11.51 (31.34)                                        
     16 Pallija, Amanda J   SO Cleveland State-LE   5:08.20    5:12.45          1  
                      28.22       58.65 (30.43)     1:29.94 (31.29)     2:01.16 (31.22)
            2:32.18 (31.02)     3:03.97 (31.79)     3:36.08 (32.11)     4:08.14 (32.06)
            4:40.60 (32.46)     5:12.45 (31.85)                                        
     
    Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
                    4:38.13  D1 A
                    4:47.79  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Waszak, Melanie           JR UIC-IL               4:55.62    4:56.16 q      
                      27.14       57.55 (30.41)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:58.55 (30.40)
            2:29.08 (30.53)     2:59.66 (30.58)     3:28.96 (29.30)     3:58.26 (29.30)
            4:27.51 (29.25)     4:56.16 (28.65)                                        
      2 Hampel, Justyna           SR Wright State-OH      5:01.70    4:58.40 q      
                      26.96       56.16 (29.20)     1:26.19 (30.03)     1:56.43 (30.24)
            2:26.79 (30.36)     2:57.00 (30.21)     3:27.38 (30.38)     3:57.65 (30.27)
            4:28.24 (30.59)     4:58.40 (30.16)                                        
      3 Rottier, Kendra R         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:58.24    5:00.36 q      
                      27.43       57.42 (29.99)     1:27.96 (30.54)     1:58.59 (30.63)
            2:29.40 (30.81)     2:58.55 (29.15)     3:28.23 (29.68)     3:58.55 (30.32)
            4:29.35 (30.80)     5:00.36 (31.01)                                        
      4 Weiland, Racheal K        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:04.91    5:00.45 q      
                      27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:29.04 (30.67)     1:59.50 (30.46)
            2:30.25 (30.75)     3:00.68 (30.43)     3:30.78 (30.10)     4:00.89 (30.11)
            4:31.28 (30.39)     5:00.45 (29.17)                                        
      5 Turk, Jodi C              FR Cleveland State-LE   5:05.44    5:03.57 q      
                      27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.48 (30.20)     1:57.87 (30.39)
            2:28.23 (30.36)     2:58.95 (30.72)     3:30.25 (31.30)     4:01.91 (31.66)
            4:33.18 (31.27)     5:03.57 (30.39)                                        
      6 Abbas, Kelsey A           FR UWM-WI               5:05.64    5:03.61 q      
                      26.46       55.91 (29.45)     1:26.04 (30.13)     1:56.77 (30.73)
            2:27.56 (30.79)     2:58.23 (30.67)     3:29.26 (31.03)     4:00.84 (31.58)
            4:32.54 (31.70)     5:03.61 (31.07)                                        
      7 Segatto, Flavia           SO Valpo-IN             5:07.22    5:04.23 q      
                      27.73       57.73 (30.00)     1:28.35 (30.62)     1:59.09 (30.74)
            2:29.81 (30.72)     3:00.62 (30.81)     3:31.50 (30.88)     4:02.51 (31.01)
            4:33.68 (31.17)     5:04.23 (30.55)                                        
      8 Gomez, Anna L             FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:06.72    5:07.16 q      
                      28.14       58.39 (30.25)     1:28.97 (30.58)     1:59.35 (30.38)
            2:29.87 (30.52)     3:00.49 (30.62)     3:32.17 (31.68)     4:04.23 (32.06)
            4:36.49 (32.26)     5:07.16 (30.67)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Robertson, Bethany L         Cleveland State-LE   5:10.26    5:07.25 q      
                      28.64       59.64 (31.00)     1:30.99 (31.35)     2:02.32 (31.33)
            2:33.46 (31.14)     3:04.69 (31.23)     3:35.96 (31.27)     4:07.10 (31.14)
            4:38.00 (30.90)     5:07.25 (29.25)                                        
     10 Weidner, Sarah T          SO Wright State-OH      5:23.80    5:07.69 q      
                      28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:29.25 (30.68)     2:00.50 (31.25)
            2:31.75 (31.25)     3:03.20 (31.45)     3:34.13 (30.93)     4:05.50 (31.37)
            4:37.36 (31.86)     5:07.69 (30.33)                                        
     11 Woldt, Hilary             JR UWM-WI               5:08.47    5:07.74 q      
                      27.05       56.76 (29.71)     1:27.56 (30.80)     1:58.95 (31.39)
            2:30.17 (31.22)     3:01.48 (31.31)     3:33.10 (31.62)     4:04.57 (31.47)
            4:36.52 (31.95)     5:07.74 (31.22)                                        
     12 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE   5:08.03    5:08.20 q      
                      27.81       57.76 (29.95)     1:28.46 (30.70)     1:59.65 (31.19)
            2:30.76 (31.11)     3:01.95 (31.19)     3:33.50 (31.55)     4:05.02 (31.52)
            4:36.44 (31.42)     5:08.20 (31.76)                                        
     13 Kolis, Nicole M           JR Cleveland State-LE   5:07.45    5:09.15 q      
                      27.76       57.56 (29.80)     1:28.25 (30.69)     1:58.96 (30.71)
            2:29.96 (31.00)     3:01.23 (31.27)     3:32.84 (31.61)     4:05.06 (32.22)
            4:37.28 (32.22)     5:09.15 (31.87)                                        
     14 Van De Wettering, Karmyn  SR UWM-WI               5:16.88    5:11.95 q      
                      27.77       58.19 (30.42)     1:29.51 (31.32)     2:00.96 (31.45)
            2:32.46 (31.50)     3:04.10 (31.64)     3:36.16 (32.06)     4:08.09 (31.93)
            4:40.43 (32.34)     5:11.95 (31.52)                                        
     15 Jacobsen, Anne            SO UIC-IL               5:20.07    5:12.31 q      
                      27.43       58.03 (30.60)     1:29.25 (31.22)     2:01.14 (31.89)
            2:33.17 (32.03)     3:05.04 (31.87)     3:36.45 (31.41)     4:08.25 (31.80)
            4:40.57 (32.32)     5:12.31 (31.74)                                        
     16 Bretl, Andrea E           JR Valpo-IN             5:13.57    5:12.81 q      
                      28.25       59.07 (30.82)     1:30.00 (30.93)     2:01.46 (31.46)
            2:32.78 (31.32)     3:04.42 (31.64)     3:36.24 (31.82)     4:08.32 (32.08)
            4:40.45 (32.13)     5:12.81 (32.36)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Johnson, Kelsey           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:19.93    5:13.02        
                      27.84       58.83 (30.99)     1:30.15 (31.32)     2:01.91 (31.76)
            2:33.86 (31.95)     3:06.05 (32.19)     3:37.96 (31.91)     4:10.24 (32.28)
            4:42.02 (31.78)     5:13.02 (31.00)                                        
     18 Jajtner, Erin R           SO Cleveland State-LE   5:12.76    5:13.33        
                      28.02       57.99 (29.97)     1:28.72 (30.73)     2:00.28 (31.56)
            2:32.24 (31.96)     3:04.23 (31.99)     3:36.13 (31.90)     4:08.24 (32.11)
            4:41.05 (32.81)     5:13.33 (32.28)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Langballe, Jocelyn        FR UIC-IL               5:28.35    5:15.68        
                      28.91       59.90 (30.99)     1:31.68 (31.78)     2:03.76 (32.08)
            2:35.99 (32.23)     3:08.27 (32.28)     3:40.33 (32.06)     4:12.47 (32.14)
            4:44.50 (32.03)     5:15.68 (31.18)                                        
     20 Theis, Kelly              SO UWM-WI               5:07.32    5:15.75        
                      27.82       57.81 (29.99)     1:29.09 (31.28)     2:00.62 (31.53)
            2:32.95 (32.33)     3:05.66 (32.71)     3:38.17 (32.51)     4:10.76 (32.59)
            4:43.70 (32.94)     5:15.75 (32.05)                                        
     21 Pardue, Sara              SO UIC-IL               5:23.12    5:16.40        
                      28.97     1:00.43 (31.46)     1:32.59 (32.16)     2:04.51 (31.92)
            2:36.79 (32.28)     3:08.73 (31.94)     3:40.84 (32.11)     4:12.97 (32.13)
            4:45.21 (32.24)     5:16.40 (31.19)                                        
     22 Kline, Cynthia L          FR Wright State-OH      5:24.87    5:18.93        
                      28.27       59.77 (31.50)     1:31.62 (31.85)     2:03.47 (31.85)
            2:35.91 (32.44)     3:08.61 (32.70)     3:41.67 (33.06)     4:14.30 (32.63)
            4:47.08 (32.78)     5:18.93 (31.85)                                        
     23 Rossi, Ashley C           JR Cleveland State-LE   5:11.98    5:21.44        
                      28.60     1:00.05 (31.45)     1:32.43 (32.38)     2:05.12 (32.69)
            2:37.42 (32.30)     3:10.20 (32.78)     3:42.69 (32.49)     4:15.92 (33.23)
            4:49.07 (33.15)     5:21.44 (32.37)                                        
     24 Taubert, Alizabeth R      JR Valpo-IN             5:25.93    5:21.74        
                      28.55       59.81 (31.26)     1:32.37 (32.56)     2:05.40 (33.03)
            2:38.49 (33.09)     3:11.38 (32.89)     3:44.39 (33.01)     4:16.95 (32.56)
            4:49.48 (32.53)     5:21.74 (32.26)                                        
     25 Caruthers, Alex L         SO Valpo-IN             5:28.32    5:23.34        
                      29.49     1:00.95 (31.46)     1:33.00 (32.05)     2:05.87 (32.87)
            2:38.71 (32.84)     3:11.60 (32.89)     3:44.18 (32.58)     4:17.47 (33.29)
            4:50.72 (33.25)     5:23.34 (32.62)                                        
     26 Stevens, Elli J           JR Youngstown-LE        5:39.84    5:27.08        
                      29.32     1:00.84 (31.52)     1:32.71 (31.87)     2:05.74 (33.03)
            2:38.93 (33.19)     3:12.53 (33.60)     3:45.96 (33.43)     4:19.84 (33.88)
            4:53.75 (33.91)     5:27.08 (33.33)                                        
     27 Loveday, Emily            FR UIC-IL               5:41.38    5:28.33        
                      28.03       59.92 (31.89)     1:33.24 (33.32)     2:07.09 (33.85)
            2:40.79 (33.70)     3:15.13 (34.34)     3:49.19 (34.06)     4:23.12 (33.93)
            4:56.50 (33.38)     5:28.33 (31.83)                                        
     28 Schick, Annika M          FR Valpo-IN             5:48.85    5:34.15        
                      29.50     1:02.02 (32.52)     1:35.27 (33.25)     2:08.80 (33.53)
            2:42.96 (34.16)     3:17.46 (34.50)     3:52.23 (34.77)     4:26.84 (34.61)
            5:00.66 (33.82)     5:34.15 (33.49)                                        
     29 Barnes, Justine A         SR Valpo-IN             5:36.65    5:36.88        
                      30.05     1:03.35 (33.30)     1:37.53 (34.18)     2:12.62 (35.09)
            2:47.29 (34.67)     3:21.54 (34.25)     3:55.61 (34.07)     4:30.09 (34.48)
            5:04.02 (33.93)     5:36.88 (32.86)                                        
     30 Rowley, Anne M            FR Valpo-IN             6:06.27    5:43.82        
                      30.48     1:04.14 (33.66)     1:38.81 (34.67)     2:14.09 (35.28)
            2:49.79 (35.70)     3:24.68 (34.89)     3:59.55 (34.87)     4:35.07 (35.52)
            5:09.71 (34.64)     5:43.82 (34.11)                                        
     31 Sarsgard, Taylor          JR Wright State-OH      5:43.80    5:44.10        
                      30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)     1:37.97 (34.46)     2:12.90 (34.93)
            2:48.01 (35.11)     3:23.27 (35.26)     3:58.60 (35.33)     4:34.02 (35.42)
            5:09.24 (35.22)     5:44.10 (34.86)                                        
     32 Fowler, Laura M           SO Valpo-IN             5:46.13    5:46.11        
                      31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)     1:40.06 (34.44)     2:14.88 (34.82)
            2:49.48 (34.60)     3:24.53 (35.05)     4:00.14 (35.61)     4:35.66 (35.52)
            5:11.28 (35.62)     5:46.11 (34.83)                                        
     33 Peters, Katrina E         JR Valpo-IN             5:57.27    5:47.08        
                      31.04     1:05.37 (34.33)     1:39.70 (34.33)     2:14.77 (35.07)
            2:49.72 (34.95)     3:25.09 (35.37)     4:00.54 (35.45)     4:36.45 (35.91)
            5:11.98 (35.53)     5:47.08 (35.10)                                        
     34 Mariani, Megan L          SO Valpo-IN             5:49.38    5:51.43        
                      31.93     1:06.91 (34.98)     1:42.60 (35.69)     2:18.06 (35.46)
            2:53.65 (35.59)     3:29.82 (36.17)     4:05.55 (35.73)     4:41.26 (35.71)
            5:16.99 (35.73)     5:51.43 (34.44)                                        
     35 Meunier, Katie M          JR Valpo-IN             5:54.90    5:52.63        
                      30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:39.10 (35.28)     2:14.62 (35.52)
            2:50.61 (35.99)     3:26.39 (35.78)     4:03.16 (36.77)     4:39.70 (36.54)
            5:16.44 (36.74)     5:52.63 (36.19)                                        
     36 Spencer, Michaeline J     FR Valpo-IN             6:14.98    6:16.41        
                      32.14     1:08.73 (36.59)     1:46.28 (37.55)     2:25.28 (39.00)
            3:03.07 (37.79)     3:41.77 (38.70)     4:21.09 (39.32)     5:00.25 (39.16)
            5:39.13 (38.88)     6:16.41 (37.28)                                        
     -- Gibson, Veronica          FR UIC-IL               5:09.49   X4:59.83        
                      27.55       57.39 (29.84)     1:28.17 (30.78)     1:58.33 (30.16)
            2:28.78 (30.45)     2:59.06 (30.28)     3:29.51 (30.45)     4:00.01 (30.50)
            4:30.28 (30.27)     4:59.83 (29.55)                                        
     -- Baron, Kelly E            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:25.32   X5:21.21        
                      27.96       59.10 (31.14)     1:30.80 (31.70)     2:03.42 (32.62)
            2:36.21 (32.79)     3:09.40 (33.19)     3:42.18 (32.78)     4:15.06 (32.88)
            4:48.13 (33.07)     5:21.21 (33.08)                                        
     
    Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
          LEAGUE: % 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
                    4:15.89  D1 A
                    4:24.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Vigar, John J       JR Wright State-OH      4:32.23    4:29.81         20  
                      25.07       52.83 (27.76)     1:20.82 (27.99)     1:48.45 (27.63)
            2:15.99 (27.54)     2:43.26 (27.27)     3:10.52 (27.26)     3:37.41 (26.89)
            4:03.72 (26.31)     4:29.81 (26.09)                                        
      2 Grzebala, Pawel     SR Wright State-OH      4:32.36    4:30.55         17  
                      25.21       52.53 (27.32)     1:20.07 (27.54)     1:47.67 (27.60)
            2:15.18 (27.51)     2:42.71 (27.53)     3:10.06 (27.35)     3:37.30 (27.24)
            4:04.37 (27.07)     4:30.55 (26.18)                                        
      3 DeSwardt, Mark      SR Cleveland State-LE   4:32.19    4:31.41         16  
                      25.08       52.14 (27.06)     1:19.70 (27.56)     1:47.17 (27.47)
            2:14.83 (27.66)     2:42.44 (27.61)     3:10.04 (27.60)     3:37.76 (27.72)
            4:04.88 (27.12)     4:31.41 (26.53)                                        
      4 Halverson, Tim A    FR UWM-WI               4:33.30    4:32.31         15  
                      25.24       52.68 (27.44)     1:20.35 (27.67)     1:48.17 (27.82)
            2:16.23 (28.06)     2:43.76 (27.53)     3:10.98 (27.22)     3:38.34 (27.36)
            4:05.61 (27.27)     4:32.31 (26.70)                                        
      5 Zuniga, Rodolfo     FR UIC-IL               4:36.07    4:33.48         14  
                      24.45       51.40 (26.95)     1:18.68 (27.28)     1:45.93 (27.25)
            2:13.42 (27.49)     2:41.32 (27.90)     3:09.35 (28.03)     3:37.39 (28.04)
            4:05.61 (28.22)     4:33.48 (27.87)                                        
      6 Thoresen, Graham M  SR Cleveland State-LE   4:35.74    4:34.61         13  
                      25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:20.92 (27.59)     1:49.05 (28.13)
            2:16.38 (27.33)     2:44.09 (27.71)     3:11.68 (27.59)     3:39.42 (27.74)
            4:07.19 (27.77)     4:34.61 (27.42)                                        
      7 Brady, Mike P       SR UWM-WI               4:34.43    4:35.37         12  
                      25.00       52.58 (27.58)     1:20.61 (28.03)     1:48.69 (28.08)
            2:16.97 (28.28)     2:45.12 (28.15)     3:12.98 (27.86)     3:41.19 (28.21)
            4:09.25 (28.06)     4:35.37 (26.12)                                        
      8 Maxwell, Jeffrey J  JR UWM-WI               4:36.74    4:36.81         11  
                      25.60       53.37 (27.77)     1:21.39 (28.02)     1:49.48 (28.09)
            2:17.55 (28.07)     2:45.67 (28.12)     3:13.67 (28.00)     3:41.45 (27.78)
            4:09.37 (27.92)     4:36.81 (27.44)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Boshoff, Wiehan     FR Wright State-OH      4:38.03    4:35.95          9  
                      24.80       52.04 (27.24)     1:19.78 (27.74)     1:47.95 (28.17)
            2:16.12 (28.17)     2:44.26 (28.14)     3:12.45 (28.19)     3:41.05 (28.60)
            4:09.22 (28.17)     4:35.95 (26.73)                                        
     10 Querciagrossa, Jon  SO Cleveland State-LE   4:36.99    4:36.01          7  
                      25.02       52.53 (27.51)     1:20.42 (27.89)     1:48.44 (28.02)
            2:16.53 (28.09)     2:44.52 (27.99)     3:12.74 (28.22)     3:41.23 (28.49)
            4:09.51 (28.28)     4:36.01 (26.50)                                        
     11 Verink, Brian L     SR UWM-WI               4:37.42    4:36.67          6  
                      25.40       52.70 (27.30)     1:20.83 (28.13)     1:48.71 (27.88)
            2:17.29 (28.58)     2:45.67 (28.38)     3:13.90 (28.23)     3:42.22 (28.32)
            4:09.77 (27.55)     4:36.67 (26.90)                                        
     12 Andrew, Connor M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:36.83    4:37.37          5  
                      25.00       52.53 (27.53)     1:20.49 (27.96)     1:48.96 (28.47)
            2:17.33 (28.37)     2:45.49 (28.16)     3:14.04 (28.55)     3:42.44 (28.40)
            4:10.34 (27.90)     4:37.37 (27.03)                                        
     13 Mordach, John       SO UIC-IL               4:39.12    4:39.76          4  
                      25.36       52.87 (27.51)     1:20.75 (27.88)     1:48.90 (28.15)
            2:17.28 (28.38)     2:45.67 (28.39)     3:14.65 (28.98)     3:43.63 (28.98)
            4:11.95 (28.32)     4:39.76 (27.81)                                        
     14 Parker, Logan T     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:43.07    4:42.65          3  
                      24.71       51.98 (27.27)     1:19.92 (27.94)     1:48.14 (28.22)
            2:16.83 (28.69)     2:45.85 (29.02)     3:15.27 (29.42)     3:44.83 (29.56)
            4:14.02 (29.19)     4:42.65 (28.63)                                        
     15 Wolf, Robert J      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:39.96    4:44.13          2  
                      24.90       52.50 (27.60)     1:20.62 (28.12)     1:49.14 (28.52)
            2:17.95 (28.81)     2:47.12 (29.17)     3:16.49 (29.37)     3:45.94 (29.45)
            4:15.50 (29.56)     4:44.13 (28.63)                                        
     16 Finke, Ryan         SO UWM-WI               4:40.78    4:49.97          1  
                      25.65       53.97 (28.32)     1:22.46 (28.49)     1:51.33 (28.87)
            2:20.67 (29.34)     2:49.56 (28.89)     3:18.86 (29.30)     3:49.11 (30.25)
            4:19.92 (30.81)     4:49.97 (30.05)                                        
     
    Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
          LEAGUE: % 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
                    4:15.89  D1 A
                    4:24.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 DeSwardt, Mark            SR Cleveland State-LE   4:30.48    4:32.19 q      
                      25.37       52.67 (27.30)     1:20.20 (27.53)     1:47.95 (27.75)
            2:15.76 (27.81)     2:43.45 (27.69)     3:10.91 (27.46)     3:38.25 (27.34)
            4:05.75 (27.50)     4:32.19 (26.44)                                        
      2 Vigar, John J             JR Wright State-OH      4:35.10    4:32.23 q      
                      25.21       52.65 (27.44)     1:20.48 (27.83)     1:48.39 (27.91)
            2:16.28 (27.89)     2:44.16 (27.88)     3:11.61 (27.45)     3:38.98 (27.37)
            4:05.69 (26.71)     4:32.23 (26.54)                                        
      3 Grzebala, Pawel           SR Wright State-OH      4:37.80    4:32.36 q      
                      24.93       51.95 (27.02)     1:19.39 (27.44)     1:47.09 (27.70)
            2:14.77 (27.68)     2:42.25 (27.48)     3:09.93 (27.68)     3:37.70 (27.77)
            4:05.35 (27.65)     4:32.36 (27.01)                                        
      4 Halverson, Tim A          FR UWM-WI               4:34.54    4:33.30 q      
                      24.52       51.53 (27.01)     1:18.64 (27.11)     1:46.21 (27.57)
            2:14.01 (27.80)     2:41.69 (27.68)     3:09.46 (27.77)     3:37.46 (28.00)
            4:05.45 (27.99)     4:33.30 (27.85)                                        
      5 Brady, Mike P             SR UWM-WI               4:33.66    4:34.43 q      
                      24.83       51.94 (27.11)     1:19.63 (27.69)     1:47.75 (28.12)
            2:15.90 (28.15)     2:44.22 (28.32)     3:12.72 (28.50)     3:41.28 (28.56)
            4:08.64 (27.36)     4:34.43 (25.79)                                        
      6 Thoresen, Graham M        SR Cleveland State-LE   4:38.08    4:35.74 q      
                      25.68       53.16 (27.48)     1:21.17 (28.01)     1:49.28 (28.11)
            2:16.84 (27.56)     2:44.77 (27.93)     3:12.65 (27.88)     3:40.70 (28.05)
            4:08.28 (27.58)     4:35.74 (27.46)                                        
      7 Zuniga, Rodolfo           FR UIC-IL               4:45.07    4:36.07 q      
                      24.79       51.79 (27.00)     1:19.35 (27.56)     1:46.95 (27.60)
            2:14.88 (27.93)     2:42.96 (28.08)     3:11.00 (28.04)     3:39.19 (28.19)
            4:07.65 (28.46)     4:36.07 (28.42)                                        
      8 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        JR UWM-WI               4:39.33    4:36.74 q      
                      25.34       52.41 (27.07)     1:19.87 (27.46)     1:47.33 (27.46)
            2:15.14 (27.81)     2:42.96 (27.82)     3:11.28 (28.32)     3:39.69 (28.41)
            4:08.62 (28.93)     4:36.74 (28.12)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Andrew, Connor M          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:46.75    4:36.83 q      
                      24.23       50.94 (26.71)     1:18.60 (27.66)     1:46.76 (28.16)
            2:15.12 (28.36)     2:43.51 (28.39)     3:11.81 (28.30)     3:40.47 (28.66)
            4:09.34 (28.87)     4:36.83 (27.49)                                        
     10 Querciagrossa, Jon L      SO Cleveland State-LE   4:36.74    4:36.99 q      
                      25.19       52.19 (27.00)     1:19.91 (27.72)     1:47.73 (27.82)
            2:15.69 (27.96)     2:43.87 (28.18)     3:12.14 (28.27)     3:40.80 (28.66)
            4:09.46 (28.66)     4:36.99 (27.53)                                        
     11 Verink, Brian L           SR UWM-WI               4:39.88    4:37.42 q      
                      25.05       52.26 (27.21)     1:19.86 (27.60)     1:47.61 (27.75)
            2:15.70 (28.09)     2:43.76 (28.06)     3:12.07 (28.31)     3:40.63 (28.56)
            4:09.27 (28.64)     4:37.42 (28.15)                                        
     12 Boshoff, Wiehan           FR Wright State-OH      4:41.90    4:38.03 q      
                      24.74       51.75 (27.01)     1:18.98 (27.23)     1:46.94 (27.96)
            2:15.30 (28.36)     2:44.07 (28.77)     3:12.69 (28.62)     3:41.07 (28.38)
            4:09.80 (28.73)     4:38.03 (28.23)                                        
     13 Mordach, John             SO UIC-IL               4:48.92    4:39.12 q      
                      25.18       52.51 (27.33)     1:20.46 (27.95)     1:48.88 (28.42)
            2:17.38 (28.50)     2:45.96 (28.58)     3:14.80 (28.84)     3:43.76 (28.96)
            4:12.16 (28.40)     4:39.12 (26.96)                                        
     14 Wolf, Robert J            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:48.64    4:39.96 q      
                      25.40       52.80 (27.40)     1:20.55 (27.75)     1:48.57 (28.02)
            2:16.71 (28.14)     2:45.19 (28.48)     3:13.78 (28.59)     3:42.60 (28.82)
            4:11.75 (29.15)     4:39.96 (28.21)                                        
     15 Finke, Ryan               SO UWM-WI               4:39.06    4:40.78 q      
                      25.42       52.85 (27.43)     1:20.80 (27.95)     1:48.98 (28.18)
            2:17.19 (28.21)     2:45.69 (28.50)     3:14.23 (28.54)     3:43.03 (28.80)
            4:12.07 (29.04)     4:40.78 (28.71)                                        
     16 Parker, Logan T           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:45.12    4:43.07 q      
                      25.82       53.65 (27.83)     1:21.63 (27.98)     1:49.78 (28.15)
            2:17.95 (28.17)     2:46.57 (28.62)     3:15.21 (28.64)     3:44.68 (29.47)
            4:14.40 (29.72)     4:43.07 (28.67)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Amendola, Bryaden         FR UIC-IL               4:55.61    4:45.39        
                      25.52       53.28 (27.76)     1:21.38 (28.10)     1:49.97 (28.59)
            2:18.80 (28.83)     2:47.92 (29.12)     3:17.17 (29.25)     3:46.73 (29.56)
            4:16.59 (29.86)     4:45.39 (28.80)                                        
     18 Jenny, Frederick M        FR Valpo-IN             4:46.21    4:46.27        
                      24.27       51.49 (27.22)     1:19.92 (28.43)     1:49.07 (29.15)
            2:18.50 (29.43)     2:47.45 (28.95)     3:16.88 (29.43)     3:47.09 (30.21)
            4:17.12 (30.03)     4:46.27 (29.15)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Shanahan, Devin P         FR Wright State-OH      4:55.54    4:59.20        
                      25.00       52.72 (27.72)     1:21.63 (28.91)     1:51.11 (29.48)
            2:21.61 (30.50)     2:52.62 (31.01)     3:24.09 (31.47)     3:56.04 (31.95)
            4:27.91 (31.87)     4:59.20 (31.29)                                        
     20 Aguilar, Fernando J       SO Valpo-IN             5:08.05    5:02.88        
                      25.27       53.51 (28.24)     1:23.10 (29.59)     1:53.74 (30.64)
            2:24.78 (31.04)     2:55.77 (30.99)     3:27.15 (31.38)     3:59.12 (31.97)
            4:31.81 (32.69)     5:02.88 (31.07)                                        
     21 Fedde, Kevin C            SR Valpo-IN             5:12.17    5:07.05        
                      26.33       55.63 (29.30)     1:26.16 (30.53)     1:57.29 (31.13)
            2:28.88 (31.59)     2:59.98 (31.10)     3:31.91 (31.93)     4:03.66 (31.75)
            4:35.52 (31.86)     5:07.05 (31.53)                                        
     22 Domjan, Alec J            FR Valpo-IN             5:13.40    5:07.61        
                      26.53       55.90 (29.37)     1:26.36 (30.46)     1:57.25 (30.89)
            2:28.46 (31.21)     3:00.32 (31.86)     3:32.19 (31.87)     4:04.74 (32.55)
            4:36.59 (31.85)     5:07.61 (31.02)                                        
     23 Booth, Steve K            SR Valpo-IN                  NT    5:12.98        
                      27.76       58.16 (30.40)     1:30.16 (32.00)     2:02.00 (31.84)
            2:33.77 (31.77)     3:05.42 (31.65)     3:36.70 (31.28)     4:08.48 (31.78)
            4:41.06 (32.58)     5:12.98 (31.92)                                        
     24 Jones, Cody M             FR Valpo-IN             5:27.33    5:14.20        
                      26.22       55.77 (29.55)     1:27.10 (31.33)     1:59.05 (31.95)
            2:31.04 (31.99)     3:03.58 (32.54)     3:36.01 (32.43)     4:08.10 (32.09)
            4:41.78 (33.68)     5:14.20 (32.42)                                        
     -- Reed, Joshua B            FR Wright State-OH      5:05.39   X4:58.51        
                      26.26       54.42 (28.16)     1:23.22 (28.80)     1:52.91 (29.69)
            2:22.95 (30.04)     2:53.61 (30.66)     3:24.43 (30.82)     3:56.32 (31.89)
            4:27.65 (31.33)     4:58.51 (30.86)                                        
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:59.84        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 1:59.30        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                    1:55.96  D1 A
                    2:01.59  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 McClellan, Emily    JR UWM-WI               2:00.11    2:00.49 D1 B    20  
                      26.27       58.33 (32.06)     1:31.00 (32.67)     2:00.49 (29.49)
      2 Bodin, Heather K    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.70    2:03.34         17  
                      26.76       57.69 (30.93)     1:33.28 (35.59)     2:03.34 (30.06)
      3 Burley, Megan L     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.96    2:04.67         16  
                      26.84       57.71 (30.87)     1:34.79 (37.08)     2:04.67 (29.88)
      4 Diel, Diana         JR UWM-WI               2:06.38    2:06.16         15  
                      27.09       59.17 (32.08)     1:37.11 (37.94)     2:06.16 (29.05)
      5 Olsson, Joanna G    SR Cleveland State-LE   2:05.63    2:06.45         14  
                      27.34       59.67 (32.33)     1:36.65 (36.98)     2:06.45 (29.80)
      6 Beck, Maggi M       SR UWM-WI               2:07.88    2:07.28         13  
                      28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:36.82 (37.95)     2:07.28 (30.46)
      7 Millin, Kelsey      SO UIC-IL               2:07.80    2:07.61         12  
                      27.40       59.89 (32.49)     1:38.07 (38.18)     2:07.61 (29.54)
      8 Hestley, Gretchen   SR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.64    2:07.62         11  
                      27.70     1:00.27 (32.57)     1:38.08 (37.81)     2:07.62 (29.54)
    B - Final
      9 Dow, Ashley E       SO Youngstown-LE        2:08.27    2:07.10          9  
                      26.57       57.56 (30.99)     1:36.43 (38.87)     2:07.10 (30.67)
     10 Morris, Hannah E    JR Cleveland State-LE   2:11.37    2:09.58          7  
                      28.01     1:00.05 (32.04)     1:39.10 (39.05)     2:09.58 (30.48)
     11 Weldon, Makenzie L  SR Wright State-OH      2:10.74    2:09.86          6  
                      26.87       59.72 (32.85)     1:38.55 (38.83)     2:09.86 (31.31)
     12 Chevalier, Kayley   FR Cleveland State-LE   2:12.13    2:10.22          5  
                      28.04     1:01.37 (33.33)     1:39.60 (38.23)     2:10.22 (30.62)
     13 Pak, Gisun          SO UIC-IL               2:11.07    2:10.35          4  
                      29.44     1:03.75 (34.31)     1:39.71 (35.96)     2:10.35 (30.64)
     14 Cox, Erin C         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.16    2:10.73          3  
                      29.93     1:04.93 (35.00)     1:39.52 (34.59)     2:10.73 (31.21)
     15 Pliner, Erika       JR UWM-WI               2:12.22    2:11.67          2  
                      28.49       59.19 (30.70)     1:39.94 (40.75)     2:11.67 (31.73)
     16 Winckler, Leah M    FR UWM-WI               2:13.25    2:12.76          1  
                      27.93     1:02.30 (34.37)     1:41.13 (38.83)     2:12.76 (31.63)
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:59.84        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 1:59.30        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                    1:55.96  D1 A
                    2:01.59  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McClellan, Emily          JR UWM-WI               1:59.30    2:00.11 qD1 B  
                      26.56       57.03 (30.47)     1:30.50 (33.47)     2:00.11 (29.61)
      2 Bodin, Heather K          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.75    2:03.70 q      
                      26.51       57.81 (31.30)     1:33.21 (35.40)     2:03.70 (30.49)
      3 Olsson, Joanna G          SR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.39    2:05.63 q      
                      26.98       58.47 (31.49)     1:35.76 (37.29)     2:05.63 (29.87)
      4 Burley, Megan L           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.54    2:05.96 q      
                      26.90       57.23 (30.33)     1:35.33 (38.10)     2:05.96 (30.63)
      5 Diel, Diana               JR UWM-WI               2:05.16    2:06.38 q      
                      27.18       58.62 (31.44)     1:36.80 (38.18)     2:06.38 (29.58)
      6 Hestley, Gretchen V       SR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.10    2:07.64 q      
                      27.90       59.51 (31.61)     1:37.61 (38.10)     2:07.64 (30.03)
      7 Millin, Kelsey            SO UIC-IL               2:10.65    2:07.80 q      
                      27.30       59.24 (31.94)     1:37.52 (38.28)     2:07.80 (30.28)
      8 Beck, Maggi M             SR UWM-WI               2:08.92    2:07.88 q      
                      28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:37.46 (38.54)     2:07.88 (30.42)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Dow, Ashley E             SO Youngstown-LE        2:11.97    2:08.27 q      
                      26.35       58.04 (31.69)     1:37.75 (39.71)     2:08.27 (30.52)
     10 Cox, Erin C               JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.77    2:10.16 q      
                      30.01     1:04.74 (34.73)     1:39.40 (34.66)     2:10.16 (30.76)
     11 Weldon, Makenzie L        SR Wright State-OH      2:10.22    2:10.74 q      
                      27.29     1:00.18 (32.89)     1:39.22 (39.04)     2:10.74 (31.52)
     12 Pak, Gisun                SO UIC-IL               2:17.06    2:11.07 q      
                      28.94     1:02.91 (33.97)     1:39.62 (36.71)     2:11.07 (31.45)
     13 Morris, Hannah E          JR Cleveland State-LE   2:11.89    2:11.37 q      
                      27.79       59.88 (32.09)     1:39.49 (39.61)     2:11.37 (31.88)
     14 Chevalier, Kayley L       FR Cleveland State-LE   2:12.18    2:12.13 q      
                      27.64     1:01.10 (33.46)     1:40.14 (39.04)     2:12.13 (31.99)
     15 Pliner, Erika             JR UWM-WI               2:16.17    2:12.22 q      
                      27.32       59.12 (31.80)     1:40.68 (41.56)     2:12.22 (31.54)
     16 Winckler, Leah M          FR UWM-WI               2:12.96    2:13.25 q      
                      26.68     1:00.46 (33.78)     1:39.90 (39.44)     2:13.25 (33.35)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Huth, Brianna             JR UWM-WI               2:13.13    2:14.57        
                      29.90     1:05.31 (35.41)     1:42.83 (37.52)     2:14.57 (31.74)
     18 Crain, Taylor M           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.84    2:14.63        
                      29.82     1:05.47 (35.65)     1:43.02 (37.55)     2:14.63 (31.61)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Gomez, Emily D            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.14    2:14.81        
                      29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:42.66 (42.22)     2:14.81 (32.15)
     20 Longlade, Andrea          SO UIC-IL               2:18.78    2:14.90        
                      29.22     1:05.45 (36.23)     1:42.81 (37.36)     2:14.90 (32.09)
     21 Athmer, Alyssa E          FR Wright State-OH      2:22.39    2:15.06        
                      27.56     1:01.71 (34.15)     1:42.11 (40.40)     2:15.06 (32.95)
     22 Paz, Laura L              JR Youngstown-LE        2:18.81    2:15.69        
                      27.26     1:00.87 (33.61)     1:44.22 (43.35)     2:15.69 (31.47)
     23 Taubert, Alizabeth R      JR Valpo-IN             2:20.76    2:16.46        
                      29.44     1:03.82 (34.38)     1:44.21 (40.39)     2:16.46 (32.25)
     24 Griffin, Micheala S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.11    2:17.48        
                      28.44     1:02.88 (34.44)     1:44.17 (41.29)     2:17.48 (33.31)
     25 Cannon, Makenna A         SO Valpo-IN             2:24.04    2:18.57        
                      30.79     1:07.11 (36.32)     1:45.17 (38.06)     2:18.57 (33.40)
     26 Bosselman, Jendel L       FR Valpo-IN             2:30.67    2:28.27        
                      33.70     1:12.27 (38.57)     1:53.63 (41.36)     2:28.27 (34.64)
     -- Killpatrick, Melissa M    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.14   X2:09.84        
                      27.64     1:00.77 (33.13)     1:40.39 (39.62)     2:09.84 (29.45)
     -- Lucas, Hannah S           FR UWM-WI               2:11.07   X2:11.44        
                      28.33     1:02.19 (33.86)     1:40.75 (38.56)     2:11.44 (30.69)
     -- Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland State-LE   2:11.18   X2:12.47        
                      28.34       59.45 (31.11)     1:40.11 (40.66)     2:12.47 (32.36)
     -- Tamas, Liz G              SO Cleveland State-LE   2:14.58   X2:12.87        
                      28.06     1:01.36 (33.30)     1:41.88 (40.52)     2:12.87 (30.99)
     -- Penkala, Alisa            JR UIC-IL               2:20.34   X2:15.19        
                      29.05     1:05.65 (36.60)     1:43.37 (37.72)     2:15.19 (31.82)
     -- Kopylova, Xenia           SO UIC-IL               2:25.02   X2:21.00        
                      29.23     1:08.06 (38.83)     1:46.72 (38.66)     2:21.00 (34.28)
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:49.06   2/28/2013 Willem Poelmans, Wis.- Green Bay           
          LEAGUE: % 1:49.06   2/28/2013 Willem Poelmans, Wis.- Green Bay           
                    1:43.62  D1 A
                    1:49.09  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Poelmans, Willem    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:49.37    1:49.06#D1 B    20  
                      23.73       51.97 (28.24)     1:23.23 (31.26)     1:49.06 (25.83)
      2 Errichiello, Vince  SO UIC-IL               1:51.24    1:49.79         17  
                      23.85       52.14 (28.29)     1:24.68 (32.54)     1:49.79 (25.11)
      3 Grant, Nathan R     SO Cleveland State-LE   1:51.98    1:50.29         16  
                      24.06       54.40 (30.34)     1:24.40 (30.00)     1:50.29 (25.89)
      4 Kermack, Justin P   JR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.06    1:51.36         15  
                      23.94       52.69 (28.75)     1:24.50 (31.81)     1:51.36 (26.86)
      5 Ishimaru, Kei       FR UIC-IL               1:53.26    1:52.68         14  
                      24.11       52.42 (28.31)     1:25.87 (33.45)     1:52.68 (26.81)
      6 Ostrowski, Sebasti  SO UIC-IL               1:52.22    1:52.82         13  
                      23.74       51.87 (28.13)     1:25.15 (33.28)     1:52.82 (27.67)
      7 Ferro, Brian G      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.48    1:52.94         12  
                      24.48       53.57 (29.09)     1:25.65 (32.08)     1:52.94 (27.29)
      8 Dvorak, David       SR UWM-WI               1:53.02    1:53.76         11  
                      24.67       53.99 (29.32)     1:26.46 (32.47)     1:53.76 (27.30)
    B - Final
      9 Aukerman, Kile A    SO Wright State-OH      1:53.89    1:50.84          9  
                      25.22       52.10 (26.88)     1:23.97 (31.87)     1:50.84 (26.87)
     10 Jacobson, Joshua G  JR UIC-IL               1:54.23    1:53.09          7  
                      24.80       53.84 (29.04)     1:26.11 (32.27)     1:53.09 (26.98)
     11 Peffer, Davynn      SR Wright State-OH      1:53.86    1:53.51          6  
                      25.24       53.63 (28.39)     1:25.07 (31.44)     1:53.51 (28.44)
     12 Huff, Connor W      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.28    1:54.35          5  
                      25.56       55.09 (29.53)     1:27.36 (32.27)     1:54.35 (26.99)
     13 Pavlak, Mike T      FR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.65    1:54.49          4  
                      24.73       54.93 (30.20)     1:27.11 (32.18)     1:54.49 (27.38)
     14 Korslin, Ryan J     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.74    1:54.59          3  
                      24.75       55.04 (30.29)     1:27.36 (32.32)     1:54.59 (27.23)
     15 Chokran, Joe M      FR UWM-WI               1:55.10    1:54.76          2  
                      25.01       55.56 (30.55)     1:27.77 (32.21)     1:54.76 (26.99)
     16 Melville, J.J. J    FR UWM-WI               1:53.98    1:55.64          1  
                      25.39       54.30 (28.91)     1:27.65 (33.35)     1:55.64 (27.99)
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:49.06   2/28/2013 Willem Poelmans, Wis.- Green Bay           
          LEAGUE: % 1:49.06   2/28/2013 Willem Poelmans, Wis.- Green Bay           
                    1:43.62  D1 A
                    1:49.09  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Poelmans, Willem          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.00    1:49.37 q      
                      23.88       51.67 (27.79)     1:22.98 (31.31)     1:49.37 (26.39)
      2 Errichiello, Vincent M    SO UIC-IL               1:55.52    1:51.24 q      
                      24.16       52.33 (28.17)     1:25.23 (32.90)     1:51.24 (26.01)
      3 Grant, Nathan R           SO Cleveland State-LE   1:57.50    1:51.98 q      
                      24.45       54.74 (30.29)     1:25.44 (30.70)     1:51.98 (26.54)
      4 Kermack, Justin P         JR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.61    1:52.06 q      
                      23.62       52.02 (28.40)     1:25.03 (33.01)     1:52.06 (27.03)
      5 Ostrowski, Sebastian      SO UIC-IL               1:57.33    1:52.22 q      
                      23.56       50.95 (27.39)     1:24.27 (33.32)     1:52.22 (27.95)
      6 Ferro, Brian G            JR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.23    1:52.48 q      
                      24.57       53.50 (28.93)     1:25.17 (31.67)     1:52.48 (27.31)
      7 Dvorak, David             SR UWM-WI               1:57.58    1:53.02 q      
                      24.20       52.75 (28.55)     1:24.61 (31.86)     1:53.02 (28.41)
      8 Ishimaru, Kei             FR UIC-IL               1:57.92    1:53.26 q      
                      24.19       52.17 (27.98)     1:26.66 (34.49)     1:53.26 (26.60)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Peffer, Davynn            SR Wright State-OH      1:59.81    1:53.86 q      
                      24.84       54.29 (29.45)     1:25.86 (31.57)     1:53.86 (28.00)
     10 Aukerman, Kile A          SO Wright State-OH      1:54.00    1:53.89 q      
                      24.57       52.84 (28.27)     1:26.49 (33.65)     1:53.89 (27.40)
     11 Melville, J.J. J          FR UWM-WI               1:55.01    1:53.98 q      
                      25.00       52.98 (27.98)     1:25.93 (32.95)     1:53.98 (28.05)
     12 Jacobson, Joshua G        JR UIC-IL               1:58.40    1:54.23 q      
                      24.56       53.46 (28.90)     1:26.16 (32.70)     1:54.23 (28.07)
     13 Huff, Connor W            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.13    1:54.28 q      
                      25.13       54.32 (29.19)     1:26.51 (32.19)     1:54.28 (27.77)
     14 Pavlak, Mike T            FR Cleveland State-LE   1:59.75    1:54.65 q      
                      24.16       54.36 (30.20)     1:26.62 (32.26)     1:54.65 (28.03)
     15 Korslin, Ryan J           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.84    1:54.74 q      
                      24.42       54.03 (29.61)     1:26.45 (32.42)     1:54.74 (28.29)
     16 Chokran, Joe M            FR UWM-WI               1:56.69    1:55.10 q      
                      24.98       55.12 (30.14)     1:27.55 (32.43)     1:55.10 (27.55)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               2:04.80    1:55.55        
                      25.03       55.45 (30.42)     1:27.51 (32.06)     1:55.55 (28.04)
     18 Heiser, Brian             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.29    1:56.38        
                      24.61       53.19 (28.58)     1:28.08 (34.89)     1:56.38 (28.30)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Castro Diaz, Gon G        FR Valpo-IN             1:58.44    1:56.66        
                      23.69       53.52 (29.83)     1:28.33 (34.81)     1:56.66 (28.33)
     20 Evershed, Greg H          SO Wright State-OH      2:02.74    1:56.72        
                      24.83       54.31 (29.48)     1:28.41 (34.10)     1:56.72 (28.31)
     21 Wisdorf, Taylor C         FR UWM-WI               2:00.27    1:58.28        
                      25.43       55.84 (30.41)     1:29.18 (33.34)     1:58.28 (29.10)
     22 Ladd, Taylor R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.92    1:58.50        
                      25.14       56.06 (30.92)     1:29.11 (33.05)     1:58.50 (29.39)
     23 Kheirandish, Pedrom       JR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.12    2:00.72        
                      24.73       55.65 (30.92)     1:29.85 (34.20)     2:00.72 (30.87)
     24 Roeder, John M            FR Valpo-IN             2:08.97    2:01.00        
                      26.32       55.78 (29.46)     1:31.10 (35.32)     2:01.00 (29.90)
     25 Mitchell, Tim T           FR Valpo-IN             2:05.36    2:02.74        
                      24.99       55.02 (30.03)     1:32.18 (37.16)     2:02.74 (30.56)
     26 Aguilar, Guillermo        SR Valpo-IN             2:05.37    2:03.36        
                      25.90       58.25 (32.35)     1:35.32 (37.07)     2:03.36 (28.04)
     27 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      FR Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:03.66        
                      24.91       56.55 (31.64)     1:34.28 (37.73)     2:03.66 (29.38)
     -- Grobe, Christian          FR UIC-IL               1:59.54   X1:53.83        
                      25.44       54.86 (29.42)     1:26.02 (31.16)     1:53.83 (27.81)
     -- Errichiello, Peter        FR UIC-IL               2:03.74   X1:54.88        
                      25.17       53.43 (28.26)     1:28.34 (34.91)     1:54.88 (26.54)
     -- Lindstrom, Andrew         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.28   X1:56.73        
                      25.41       55.92 (30.51)     1:28.98 (33.06)     1:56.73 (27.75)
     -- Kuwahara, Ryota           FR UIC-IL               2:01.74   X2:00.65        
                      24.27       52.86 (28.59)     1:30.57 (37.71)     2:00.65 (30.08)
     -- Strawser, Alex J          FR Cleveland State-LE   2:01.92   X2:01.20        
                      25.27       56.78 (31.51)     1:32.42 (35.64)     2:01.20 (28.78)
     -- Jones, Cody M             FR Valpo-IN             2:16.75   X2:09.20        
                      27.03       58.39 (31.36)     1:37.65 (39.26)     2:09.20 (31.55)
     -- Parker, Steven R          SO Valpo-IN             2:25.38   X2:20.55        
                      29.65     1:07.31 (37.66)     1:46.09 (38.78)     2:20.55 (34.46)
     -- Christenson, Zach Z       SO Valpo-IN             2:09.43         DQ        
          Downward butterfly kick - breast
                      26.60     1:00.08 (33.48)     1:41.01 (40.93)          DQ (31.22)
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
          LEAGUE: % 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                    22.05  D1 A
                    22.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Johansson, Alex A   JR Cleveland State-LE     23.46      23.27         20  
      2 Sommerville, Alice  SR Cleveland State-LE     23.27      23.30         17  
      3 Pinkus, Monica      JR UIC-IL                 23.46      23.41         16  
      4 Trelka, Taylor      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.69      23.60         15  
      5 Gniatczyk, Emily B  SR UIC-IL                 23.51      23.63         14  
      6 Wolf, Parker L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.82      23.64         13  
      7 Yontz, Anna         SO UWM-WI                 23.56      23.67         12  
      8 Townsend, Sierra    SO UWM-WI                 23.67      23.69         11  
    B - Final
      9 Holtkamp, Nicki K   FR Wright State-OH        23.88      23.90          9  
     10 Miller, Sammi A     FR Wright State-OH        24.00      23.92          7  
     11 Hare, Katherine     FR UIC-IL                 24.14      23.97          6  
     12 Yokosh, Becky       JR UWM-WI                 23.94      24.00          5  
     13 Verhulst, Lindsey   JR UWM-WI                 24.43      24.01          4  
     14 Kopacko, Christine  JR Cleveland State-LE     24.10      24.10          3  
     15 Puls, Jamie L       SR Cleveland State-LE     24.33      24.30          2  
     16 Janson, Jana        FR Youngstown-LE          24.34      24.61          1  
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
          LEAGUE: % 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                    22.05  D1 A
                    22.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland State-LE     23.57      23.27 q      
      2 Johansson, Alex A         JR Cleveland State-LE     23.43      23.46 q      
      2 Pinkus, Monica            JR UIC-IL                 24.31      23.46 q      
      4 Gniatczyk, Emily B        SR UIC-IL                 24.37      23.51 q      
      5 Yontz, Anna               SO UWM-WI                 23.85      23.56 q      
      6 Townsend, Sierra          SO UWM-WI                 23.87      23.67 q      
      7 Trelka, Taylor            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.10      23.69 q      
      8 Wolf, Parker L            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.65      23.82 q      
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Holtkamp, Nicki K         FR Wright State-OH        24.95      23.88 q      
     10 Yokosh, Becky             JR UWM-WI                 23.98      23.94 q      
     11 Miller, Sammi A           FR Wright State-OH        24.20      24.00 q      
     12 Kopacko, Christine M      JR Cleveland State-LE     23.95      24.10 q      
     13 Hare, Katherine           FR UIC-IL                 25.19      24.14 q      
     14 Puls, Jamie L             SR Cleveland State-LE     24.78      24.33 q      
     15 Janson, Jana              FR Youngstown-LE          24.90      24.34 q      
     16 Verhulst, Lindsey         JR UWM-WI                 24.21      24.43 q      
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 O'Neil, Devon             FR UIC-IL                 24.96      24.60        
     18 Davis, Soyriah G          SR Youngstown-LE          25.46      24.79        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Malone, Chelsea E         SO Youngstown-LE          25.54      24.90        
     20 Lightner, Ciara L         FR Valpo-IN               25.50      24.91        
     21 Kiander, Marlee A         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.15      25.13        
     22 van Niekerk, Stef         FR Youngstown-LE          25.86      25.31        
     23 Stevens, Therese G        JR Youngstown-LE          25.82      25.38        
     24 Clark, Madeline           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.10      25.47        
     25 Siler, Jaime M            FR Wright State-OH        25.87      25.53        
     26 Hutchinson, Kirsten       SO UIC-IL                 26.14      25.60        
     27 Baich, Liseli J           SR Youngstown-LE          25.97      25.67        
     28 McBride, Erin M           FR Valpo-IN               26.07      25.76        
     29 Pallija, Allison G        SR Cleveland State-LE     26.21      25.77        
     30 Michalowski, Nicole R     SO Valpo-IN               27.38      27.02        
     -- Rothgery, Jill A          FR Cleveland State-LE     24.90     X24.94        
     -- Knop, Lauren N            SO Valpo-IN               25.40     X25.08        
     -- Hayhow, Kristen L         SO Wright State-OH        25.49     X25.15        
     -- Voorhees, Danel           FR UIC-IL                 25.76     X25.18        
     -- Barnes, Justine A         SR Valpo-IN               26.60     X26.77        
     -- Schick, Annika M          FR Valpo-IN               28.38     X27.35        
     -- Meunier, Katie M          JR Valpo-IN               27.36     X27.56        
     -- Rowley, Anne M            FR Valpo-IN               28.48     X27.65        
     -- Peters, Katrina E         JR Valpo-IN               27.78     X28.01        
     -- Spencer, Michaeline J     FR Valpo-IN               29.79     X30.23        
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 20.00        2012 Hermanus Botha, Wright State                 
          LEAGUE: % 19.98        2006 Blake Booher, UIC                            
                    19.30  D1 A
                    20.19  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Reed, Mike          SO UIC-IL                 20.09      20.22         20  
      2 Thompson, Berry J   SR Cleveland State-LE     20.50      20.25         17  
      3 Demuth, Bentley     JR UIC-IL                 20.52      20.36         16  
      4 Hill, Justin T      SR Cleveland State-LE     20.69      20.45         15  
      5 Lewis, Alex L       JR Cleveland State-LE     20.39      20.46         14  
      6 Welchlin, Nathan F  SR UWM-WI                 20.74      20.57         13  
      7 Osgood, Lucas P     FR Wright State-OH        20.84      20.91         12  
      8 Evans, Tyler        SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.00      21.07         11  
    B - Final
      9 Schalla, Mike S     SR UWM-WI                 21.14      20.63          9  
     10 Lucchesi, Mike A    SO UWM-WI                 21.13      20.83          7  
     11 Persson, Martin O   FR Cleveland State-LE     21.06      20.89          6  
     12 Loeffelholz, Ben J  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.20      20.98          5  
     13 Niesen, Samuel T    SR UWM-WI                 21.12      21.02          4  
     14 Hackney, Cole C     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.02      21.11          3  
     15 Sivak, Brian        JR UIC-IL                 21.06      21.16          2  
     16 Hill, Evan C        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.22      21.23          1  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 20.00        2012 Hermanus Botha, Wright State                 
          LEAGUE: % 19.98        2006 Blake Booher, UIC                            
                    19.30  D1 A
                    20.19  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Reed, Mike                SO UIC-IL                 21.04      20.09 qD1 B  
      2 Lewis, Alex L             JR Cleveland State-LE     20.85      20.39 q      
      3 Thompson, Berry J         SR Cleveland State-LE     20.36      20.50 q      
      4 Demuth, Bentley           JR UIC-IL                 21.59      20.52 q      
      5 Hill, Justin T            SR Cleveland State-LE     20.55      20.69 q      
      6 Welchlin, Nathan F        SR UWM-WI                 20.45      20.74 q      
      7 Osgood, Lucas P           FR Wright State-OH        21.55      20.84 q      
      8 Evans, Tyler              SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.49      21.00 q      
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Hackney, Cole C           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.32      21.02 q      
     10 Persson, Martin O         FR Cleveland State-LE     20.95      21.06 q      
     10 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL                 21.47      21.06 q      
     12 Niesen, Samuel T          SR UWM-WI                 21.57      21.12 q      
     13 Lucchesi, Mike A          SO UWM-WI                 21.74      21.13 q      
     14 Schalla, Mike S           SR UWM-WI                 20.81      21.14 q      
     15 Loeffelholz, Ben J        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.50      21.20 q      
     16 Hill, Evan C              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.34      21.22 q      
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Ventosa, Tony             JR Wright State-OH        21.79      21.35        
     18 Lesniak, Jonathan J       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.09      21.39        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Carnell, Adam D           SR Wright State-OH        21.74      21.44        
     20 Mayfield, Sean            FR UIC-IL                 21.86      21.46        
     21 Braun, Kyle E             SO Valpo-IN               21.99      21.57        
     22 Bleier, Jackson A         FR Wright State-OH        22.57      21.67        
     23 Wegehaupt, Tate J         JR Valpo-IN               22.44      21.71        
     24 Murphy, Casey J           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.59      21.72        
     25 King, Matt S              SO Valpo-IN               22.21      22.11        
     26 May, Philip D             SO Valpo-IN               23.37      22.54        
     27 Kheirandish, Pedrom       JR Cleveland State-LE     22.47      22.80        
     28 Tuinukuafe, Atolo A       FR Valpo-IN               23.75      22.96        
     29 Mathe, William R          SO Valpo-IN               22.90      22.98        
     30 Iaquinta, Isaac D         FR Valpo-IN               25.58      24.42        
     -- Ingledew, Adam            FR Cleveland State-LE     21.70     X20.81        
     -- Miner, Robert F           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     X21.42        
     -- Hollub, Matt P            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.05     X21.63        
     -- McClernon, Zach           FR UIC-IL                 22.25     X21.89        
     -- Miller, Rob               SO UWM-WI                 23.71     X22.32        
     -- Kelly, George             JR UIC-IL                 23.74     X23.05        
     -- Aguilar, Fernando J       SO Valpo-IN               23.71     X23.37        
     -- Roeder, John M            FR Valpo-IN               23.50     X24.70        
     -- Parker, Steven R          SO Valpo-IN               25.65     X25.46        
     
    Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 3:41.23        2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                             B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, H Niespodzany      
          LEAGUE: % 3:41.23        2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                             B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, H Niespodzany      
                    3:35.39  D1 A
                    3:37.56  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      3:52.14    3:41.63         40  
         1) Jacobsen, Anne SO               2) Pinkus, Monica JR              
         3) Waszak, Melanie JR              4) Gniatczyk, Emily B SR          
                      27.12       56.17 (56.17)     1:24.53 (28.36)   1:57.10 (1:00.93)
            2:22.19 (25.09)     2:51.55 (54.45)     3:14.72 (23.17)     3:41.63 (50.08)
      2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:42.20    3:43.10         34  
         1) Yokosh, Becky JR                2) McClellan, Emily JR            
         3) Diel, Diana JR                  4) Yontz, Anna SO                 
                      27.28       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.86 (27.65)     1:55.68 (59.47)
            2:21.48 (25.80)     2:51.87 (56.19)     3:15.73 (23.86)     3:43.10 (51.23)
      3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:48.46    3:47.71         32  
         1) Johansson, Alex A JR            2) Sommerville, Alice E SR        
         3) Olsson, Joanna G SR             4) Kopacko, Christine M JR        
                      27.32       56.57 (56.57)     1:25.05 (28.48)   1:58.90 (1:02.33)
            2:25.15 (26.25)     2:56.52 (57.62)     3:20.79 (24.27)     3:47.71 (51.19)
      4 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         3:57.10    3:48.92         30  
         1) Dow, Ashley E SO                2) Roberts, Samantha G SR         
         3) Paz, Laura L JR                 4) Janson, Jana FR                
                      26.73       55.24 (55.24)     1:24.36 (29.12)   1:58.77 (1:03.53)
            2:25.08 (26.31)     2:56.26 (57.49)     3:20.84 (24.58)     3:48.92 (52.66)
      5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:50.13    3:50.51         28  
         1) Gomez, Emily D FR               2) Kiander, Marlee A FR           
         3) Bodin, Heather K SR             4) Wolf, Parker L JR              
                      27.92       58.60 (58.60)     1:28.14 (29.54)   2:03.43 (1:04.83)
            2:29.07 (25.64)     2:59.26 (55.83)     3:23.37 (24.11)     3:50.51 (51.25)
      6 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:58.04    3:54.21         26  
         1) Hayhow, Kristen L SO            2) Fearrin, Kayla E FR            
         3) Weldon, Makenzie L SR           4) Hampel, Justyna SR             
                      27.43       58.04 (58.04)     1:27.80 (29.76)   2:03.12 (1:05.08)
            2:29.61 (26.49)   3:04.40 (1:01.28)     3:26.99 (22.59)     3:54.21 (49.81)
      7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      4:05.90    4:02.77         24  
         1) Lightner, Ciara L FR            2) Cannon, Makenna A SO           
         3) Barnes, Justine A SR            4) McBride, Erin M FR             
                      27.94       59.41 (59.41)     1:31.03 (31.62)   2:08.39 (1:08.98)
            2:36.26 (27.87)     3:07.86 (59.47)     3:33.60 (25.74)     4:02.77 (54.91)
     
    Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 3:14.68        2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                             S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
          LEAGUE: % 3:14.68        2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                             S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
                    3:10.91  D1 A
                    3:12.78  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:19.74    3:15.24         40  
         1) Shillito, Al J JR               2) Ferro, Brian G JR              
         3) Lewis, Alex L JR                4) Thompson, Berry J SR           
                      23.34       48.47 (48.47)     1:13.82 (25.35)     1:43.78 (55.31)
            2:05.68 (21.90)     2:31.61 (47.83)     2:52.17 (20.56)     3:15.24 (43.63)
      2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:24.58    3:18.66         34  
         1) Niesen, Samuel T SR             2) Chokran, Joe M FR              
         3) Lucchesi, Mike A SO             4) Welchlin, Nathan F SR          
                      24.28       49.76 (49.76)     1:16.56 (26.80)     1:46.28 (56.52)
            2:08.30 (22.02)     2:34.28 (48.00)     2:55.13 (20.85)     3:18.66 (44.38)
      3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      3:27.62    3:18.98         32  
         1) Ostrowski, Sebastian SO         2) Ozog, Conor SO                 
         3) Ishimaru, Kei FR                4) Reed, Mike SO                  
                      24.55       50.48 (50.48)     1:16.04 (25.56)     1:45.61 (55.13)
            2:08.38 (22.77)     2:34.68 (49.07)     2:55.30 (20.62)     3:18.98 (44.30)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:28.59    3:19.75         30  
         1) Hill, Evan C SO                 2) Lesniak, Jonathan J SR         
         3) Miner, Robert F JR              4) Evans, Tyler SR                
                      24.72       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.15 (25.06)     1:45.92 (54.83)
            2:08.17 (22.25)     2:35.06 (49.14)     2:56.01 (20.95)     3:19.75 (44.69)
      5 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:29.35    3:21.37         28  
         1) Ahlden, Eric SR                 2) Peffer, Davynn SR              
         3) Dassow, Matthew A FR            4) Vigar, John J JR               
                      23.85       49.79 (49.79)     1:15.24 (25.45)     1:45.43 (55.64)
            2:09.00 (23.57)     2:36.28 (50.85)     2:57.31 (21.03)     3:21.37 (45.09)
      6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:29.66    3:27.98         26  
         1) King, Matt S SO                 2) Wegehaupt, Tate J JR           
         3) Castro Diaz, Gon G FR           4) Braun, Kyle E SO               
                      25.87       53.47 (53.47)     1:19.38 (25.91)     1:50.68 (57.21)
            2:13.50 (22.82)     2:41.27 (50.59)     3:03.00 (21.73)     3:27.98 (46.71)
     
    Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 4:18.62        2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
          LEAGUE: % 4:18.62        2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
                    4:05.98  D1 A
                    4:19.39  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Gibson, Veronica    FR UIC-IL               4:27.97    4:23.65         20  
                      28.19       59.06 (30.87)     1:34.53 (35.47)     2:08.50 (33.97)
            2:45.48 (36.98)     3:22.99 (37.51)     3:53.81 (30.82)     4:23.65 (29.84)
      2 Burley, Megan L     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:28.89    4:25.87         17  
                      27.39       58.97 (31.58)     1:31.44 (32.47)     2:04.39 (32.95)
            2:43.06 (38.67)     3:22.92 (39.86)     3:54.60 (31.68)     4:25.87 (31.27)
      3 Olsson, Joanna G    SR Cleveland State-LE   4:30.96    4:28.55         16  
                      27.96     1:00.30 (32.34)     1:33.90 (33.60)     2:08.51 (34.61)
            2:47.26 (38.75)     3:26.96 (39.70)     3:58.26 (31.30)     4:28.55 (30.29)
      4 Killpatrick, Melis  SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:30.46    4:29.59         15  
                      27.85     1:00.06 (32.21)     1:34.04 (33.98)     2:08.68 (34.64)
            2:48.56 (39.88)     3:29.17 (40.61)     4:00.54 (31.37)     4:29.59 (29.05)
      5 Beck, Maggi M       SR UWM-WI               4:31.71    4:31.13         14  
                      28.17     1:01.13 (32.96)     1:34.09 (32.96)     2:08.03 (33.94)
            2:47.32 (39.29)     3:28.03 (40.71)     3:59.20 (31.17)     4:31.13 (31.93)
      6 Roberts, Samantha   SR Youngstown-LE        4:38.50    4:36.39         13  
                      28.73     1:03.07 (34.34)     1:38.83 (35.76)     2:16.71 (37.88)
            2:53.43 (36.72)     3:32.95 (39.52)     4:04.53 (31.58)     4:36.39 (31.86)
      7 Chevalier, Kayley   FR Cleveland State-LE   4:38.37    4:39.28         12  
                      28.39     1:01.52 (33.13)     1:36.26 (34.74)     2:11.27 (35.01)
            2:52.85 (41.58)     3:34.48 (41.63)     4:06.85 (32.37)     4:39.28 (32.43)
      8 Weldon, Makenzie L  SR Wright State-OH      4:35.45    4:40.44         11  
                      29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)     1:37.91 (35.99)     2:13.73 (35.82)
            2:53.57 (39.84)     3:34.44 (40.87)     4:07.45 (33.01)     4:40.44 (32.99)
    B - Final
      9 Woldt, Hilary       JR UWM-WI               4:40.48    4:33.07          9  
                      28.43     1:01.03 (32.60)     1:35.10 (34.07)     2:09.32 (34.22)
            2:49.56 (40.24)     3:30.54 (40.98)     4:02.34 (31.80)     4:33.07 (30.73)
     10 Ciampa, Megan M     JR Youngstown-LE        4:39.18    4:34.67          7  
                      29.74     1:04.47 (34.73)     1:37.44 (32.97)     2:11.02 (33.58)
            2:52.21 (41.19)     3:33.96 (41.75)     4:04.60 (30.64)     4:34.67 (30.07)
     11 Pak, Gisun          SO UIC-IL               4:39.18    4:38.05          6  
                      31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:42.87 (37.12)     2:18.99 (36.12)
            2:56.66 (37.67)     3:34.58 (37.92)     4:06.81 (32.23)     4:38.05 (31.24)
     12 Fearrin, Kayla E    FR Wright State-OH      4:38.83    4:39.98          5  
                      30.42     1:05.14 (34.72)     1:39.97 (34.83)     2:15.29 (35.32)
            2:54.72 (39.43)     3:35.28 (40.56)     4:08.32 (33.04)     4:39.98 (31.66)
     13 Eiler, Alexandra N  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:44.93    4:41.26          4  
                      29.53     1:03.13 (33.60)     1:38.61 (35.48)     2:14.87 (36.26)
            2:56.95 (42.08)     3:38.35 (41.40)     4:10.56 (32.21)     4:41.26 (30.70)
     14 Martin, Hanna E     FR Youngstown-LE        4:42.88    4:41.64          3  
                      28.95     1:02.85 (33.90)     1:38.80 (35.95)     2:14.05 (35.25)
            2:55.73 (41.68)     3:37.97 (42.24)     4:10.50 (32.53)     4:41.64 (31.14)
     15 Cox, Erin C         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:44.49    4:42.51          2  
                      30.85     1:07.66 (36.81)     1:44.14 (36.48)     2:20.05 (35.91)
            2:58.28 (38.23)     3:38.07 (39.79)     4:11.48 (33.41)     4:42.51 (31.03)
     16 Lewis, Chloe        JR UWM-WI               4:42.80    4:42.65          1  
                      30.44     1:04.82 (34.38)     1:41.08 (36.26)     2:16.80 (35.72)
            2:57.48 (40.68)     3:39.69 (42.21)     4:12.21 (32.52)     4:42.65 (30.44)
     
    Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 4:18.62        2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
          LEAGUE: % 4:18.62        2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
                    4:05.98  D1 A
                    4:19.39  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Gibson, Veronica          FR UIC-IL               4:37.66    4:27.97 q      
                      28.22       59.01 (30.79)     1:34.81 (35.80)     2:09.30 (34.49)
            2:46.97 (37.67)     3:25.48 (38.51)     3:56.82 (31.34)     4:27.97 (31.15)
      2 Burley, Megan L           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:28.29    4:28.89 q      
                      27.92       59.78 (31.86)     1:32.40 (32.62)     2:05.70 (33.30)
            2:45.20 (39.50)     3:26.10 (40.90)     3:57.79 (31.69)     4:28.89 (31.10)
      3 Killpatrick, Melissa M    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:31.02    4:30.46 q      
                      27.61       59.49 (31.88)     1:33.90 (34.41)     2:09.02 (35.12)
            2:47.53 (38.51)     3:28.03 (40.50)     4:00.78 (32.75)     4:30.46 (29.68)
      4 Olsson, Joanna G          SR Cleveland State-LE   4:32.92    4:30.96 q      
                      27.59       58.78 (31.19)     1:32.81 (34.03)     2:06.87 (34.06)
            2:45.78 (38.91)     3:26.83 (41.05)     3:58.63 (31.80)     4:30.96 (32.33)
      5 Beck, Maggi M             SR UWM-WI               4:35.55    4:31.71 q      
                      28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:34.35 (33.18)     2:09.39 (35.04)
            2:48.27 (38.88)     3:28.06 (39.79)     3:59.58 (31.52)     4:31.71 (32.13)
      6 Weldon, Makenzie L        SR Wright State-OH      4:43.95    4:35.45 q      
                      28.48     1:02.02 (33.54)     1:38.41 (36.39)     2:13.55 (35.14)
            2:52.72 (39.17)     3:32.62 (39.90)     4:04.43 (31.81)     4:35.45 (31.02)
      7 Chevalier, Kayley L       FR Cleveland State-LE   4:40.43    4:38.37 q      
                      28.72     1:01.97 (33.25)     1:36.98 (35.01)     2:13.32 (36.34)
            2:53.73 (40.41)     3:34.06 (40.33)     4:06.60 (32.54)     4:38.37 (31.77)
      8 Roberts, Samantha G       SR Youngstown-LE        4:50.10    4:38.50 q      
                      29.31     1:03.54 (34.23)     1:40.24 (36.70)     2:17.08 (36.84)
            2:54.64 (37.56)     3:32.88 (38.24)     4:06.63 (33.75)     4:38.50 (31.87)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Fearrin, Kayla E          FR Wright State-OH      4:45.06    4:38.83 q      
                      29.74     1:04.54 (34.80)     1:38.99 (34.45)     2:13.88 (34.89)
            2:52.81 (38.93)     3:33.13 (40.32)     4:07.31 (34.18)     4:38.83 (31.52)
     10 Pak, Gisun                SO UIC-IL               4:46.77    4:39.18 q      
                      30.84     1:05.92 (35.08)     1:42.85 (36.93)     2:18.84 (35.99)
            2:57.50 (38.66)     3:35.26 (37.76)     4:07.57 (32.31)     4:39.18 (31.61)
     10 Ciampa, Megan M           JR Youngstown-LE        4:43.05    4:39.18 q      
                      30.26     1:05.27 (35.01)     1:39.19 (33.92)     2:13.43 (34.24)
            2:55.24 (41.81)     3:37.74 (42.50)     4:08.86 (31.12)     4:39.18 (30.32)
     12 Woldt, Hilary             JR UWM-WI               4:36.77    4:40.48 q      
                      28.91     1:02.02 (33.11)     1:38.29 (36.27)     2:14.43 (36.14)
            2:55.86 (41.43)     3:37.34 (41.48)     4:09.11 (31.77)     4:40.48 (31.37)
     13 Lewis, Chloe              JR UWM-WI               4:43.39    4:42.80 q      
                      29.99     1:03.98 (33.99)     1:40.65 (36.67)     2:15.88 (35.23)
            2:57.15 (41.27)     3:39.46 (42.31)     4:11.74 (32.28)     4:42.80 (31.06)
     14 Martin, Hanna E           FR Youngstown-LE        4:50.63    4:42.88 q      
                      29.78     1:03.83 (34.05)     1:39.12 (35.29)     2:14.23 (35.11)
            2:55.56 (41.33)     3:37.34 (41.78)     4:10.73 (33.39)     4:42.88 (32.15)
     15 Cox, Erin C               JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:41.17    4:44.49 q      
                      31.26     1:07.84 (36.58)     1:43.35 (35.51)     2:19.99 (36.64)
            2:57.47 (37.48)     3:37.35 (39.88)     4:11.84 (34.49)     4:44.49 (32.65)
     16 Eiler, Alexandra N        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:45.84    4:44.93 q      
                      29.58     1:03.79 (34.21)     1:39.05 (35.26)     2:14.93 (35.88)
            2:56.94 (42.01)     3:39.64 (42.70)     4:12.44 (32.80)     4:44.93 (32.49)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Penkala, Alisa            JR UIC-IL               4:52.35    4:48.31        
                      29.98     1:04.55 (34.57)     1:43.50 (38.95)     2:21.48 (37.98)
            3:00.97 (39.49)     3:40.97 (40.00)     4:15.13 (34.16)     4:48.31 (33.18)
     18 Taubert, Alizabeth R      JR Valpo-IN             4:56.84    4:50.88        
                      30.85     1:06.55 (35.70)     1:43.06 (36.51)     2:18.95 (35.89)
            3:01.76 (42.81)     3:44.41 (42.65)     4:18.20 (33.79)     4:50.88 (32.68)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Melchior, Marisa L        SO Wright State-OH      4:49.33    4:52.13        
                      30.09     1:04.85 (34.76)     1:40.49 (35.64)     2:16.27 (35.78)
            3:01.33 (45.06)     3:46.82 (45.49)     4:20.22 (33.40)     4:52.13 (31.91)
     20 Kopylova, Xenia           SO UIC-IL               4:56.76    5:01.91        
                      30.11     1:04.78 (34.67)     1:46.42 (41.64)     2:27.30 (40.88)
            3:08.45 (41.15)     3:49.46 (41.01)     4:26.47 (37.01)     5:01.91 (35.44)
     -- Segatto, Flavia           SO Valpo-IN             4:41.99   X4:38.61        
                      29.39     1:01.98 (32.59)     1:37.99 (36.01)     2:13.42 (35.43)
            2:53.83 (40.41)     3:35.56 (41.73)     4:08.04 (32.48)     4:38.61 (30.57)
     -- Tamas, Liz G              SO Cleveland State-LE   4:48.81   X4:42.47        
                      28.58     1:01.56 (32.98)     1:36.73 (35.17)     2:12.22 (35.49)
            2:54.18 (41.96)     3:36.76 (42.58)     4:09.71 (32.95)     4:42.47 (32.76)
     -- Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland State-LE   4:49.29         DQ        
          Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                      29.08     1:01.59 (32.51)     1:36.93 (35.34)     2:11.48 (34.55)
            2:55.04 (43.56)     3:37.36 (42.32)     4:11.68 (34.32)          DQ (33.72)
     -- Miller, Ashley C          FR Wright State-OH      4:56.11         DQ        
          One hand touch - fly
                      29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)     1:40.86 (36.79)     2:17.24 (36.38)
            2:59.58 (42.34)     3:42.52 (42.94)     4:16.01 (33.49)          DQ (31.34)
     
    Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
          LEAGUE: % 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
                    3:43.62  D1 A
                    3:54.49  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Poelmans, Willem    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:00.11    3:52.85 D1 B    20  
                      25.30       54.59 (29.29)     1:25.06 (30.47)     1:55.52 (30.46)
            2:27.79 (32.27)     3:00.03 (32.24)     3:26.62 (26.59)     3:52.85 (26.23)
      2 Halverson, Nic R    FR UWM-WI               3:58.50    3:55.81         17  
                      25.04       53.52 (28.48)     1:22.85 (29.33)     1:51.94 (29.09)
            2:25.74 (33.80)     3:00.32 (34.58)     3:27.77 (27.45)     3:55.81 (28.04)
      3 Kermack, Justin P   JR Cleveland State-LE   4:00.36    3:57.53         16  
                      24.21       53.20 (28.99)     1:23.48 (30.28)     1:53.69 (30.21)
            2:27.62 (33.93)     3:02.21 (34.59)     3:29.82 (27.61)     3:57.53 (27.71)
      4 Grobe, Christian    FR UIC-IL               4:00.63    3:59.03         15  
                      25.69       56.14 (30.45)     1:27.64 (31.50)     1:58.75 (31.11)
            2:30.87 (32.12)     3:03.30 (32.43)     3:31.49 (28.19)     3:59.03 (27.54)
      5 Aukerman, Kile A    SO Wright State-OH      4:01.95    3:59.06         14  
                      24.90       53.75 (28.85)     1:23.63 (29.88)     1:54.72 (31.09)
            2:27.96 (33.24)     3:03.09 (35.13)     3:31.36 (28.27)     3:59.06 (27.70)
      6 Huff, Connor W      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:02.19    4:04.27         13  
                      26.08       55.94 (29.86)     1:28.27 (32.33)     2:00.34 (32.07)
            2:33.56 (33.22)     3:07.79 (34.23)     3:37.03 (29.24)     4:04.27 (27.24)
      7 Heiser, Brian       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:03.65    4:04.89         12  
                      25.66       55.02 (29.36)     1:26.03 (31.01)     1:56.71 (30.68)
            2:32.31 (35.60)     3:08.58 (36.27)     3:37.40 (28.82)     4:04.89 (27.49)
      8 Mordach, John       SO UIC-IL               4:05.13    4:04.96         11  
                      25.26       55.40 (30.14)     1:27.74 (32.34)     1:59.46 (31.72)
            2:34.29 (34.83)     3:10.62 (36.33)     3:38.43 (27.81)     4:04.96 (26.53)
    B - Final
      9 Jacobson, Joshua G  JR UIC-IL               4:05.97    4:00.11          9  
                      25.65       54.25 (28.60)     1:25.78 (31.53)     1:56.14 (30.36)
            2:29.39 (33.25)     3:03.10 (33.71)     3:31.77 (28.67)     4:00.11 (28.34)
     10 Blankenship, Ryan   JR Cleveland State-LE   4:06.06    4:03.18          7  
                      25.16       54.91 (29.75)     1:26.45 (31.54)     1:58.14 (31.69)
            2:31.88 (33.74)     3:06.36 (34.48)     3:35.15 (28.79)     4:03.18 (28.03)
     11 Querciagrossa, Jon  SO Cleveland State-LE   4:13.33    4:04.33          6  
                      25.86       55.27 (29.41)     1:26.65 (31.38)     1:57.63 (30.98)
            2:33.33 (35.70)     3:09.56 (36.23)     3:37.56 (28.00)     4:04.33 (26.77)
     12 Andrew, Connor M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:05.79    4:04.53          5  
                      25.08       54.07 (28.99)     1:25.61 (31.54)     1:56.56 (30.95)
            2:32.55 (35.99)     3:09.29 (36.74)     3:37.41 (28.12)     4:04.53 (27.12)
     13 Cohara, Alex J      SR Cleveland State-LE   4:06.83    4:05.48          4  
                      25.98       55.36 (29.38)     1:27.35 (31.99)     1:58.87 (31.52)
            2:34.14 (35.27)     3:09.66 (35.52)     3:38.62 (28.96)     4:05.48 (26.86)
     14 Maxwell, Jeffrey J  JR UWM-WI               4:07.44    4:06.96          3  
                      26.01       55.80 (29.79)     1:26.50 (30.70)     1:56.73 (30.23)
            2:33.43 (36.70)     3:10.68 (37.25)     3:39.54 (28.86)     4:06.96 (27.42)
     15 Castro Diaz, Gon G  FR Valpo-IN             4:08.49    4:07.17          2  
                      24.49       53.35 (28.86)     1:26.69 (33.34)     1:59.81 (33.12)
            2:34.39 (34.58)     3:10.06 (35.67)     3:39.37 (29.31)     4:07.17 (27.80)
     16 Bajnoczki, Csongor  FR Wright State-OH      4:15.43    4:13.24          1  
                      26.10       56.58 (30.48)     1:29.59 (33.01)     2:03.59 (34.00)
            2:37.96 (34.37)     3:13.46 (35.50)     3:43.76 (30.30)     4:13.24 (29.48)
     
    Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
          LEAGUE: % 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
                    3:43.62  D1 A
                    3:54.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Halverson, Nic R          FR UWM-WI               3:59.76    3:58.50 q      
                      25.43       54.04 (28.61)     1:24.46 (30.42)     1:54.87 (30.41)
            2:29.48 (34.61)     3:04.23 (34.75)     3:31.83 (27.60)     3:58.50 (26.67)
      2 Poelmans, Willem          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:07.99    4:00.11 q      
                      25.40       55.02 (29.62)     1:25.29 (30.27)     1:56.07 (30.78)
            2:30.07 (34.00)     3:03.42 (33.35)     3:32.57 (29.15)     4:00.11 (27.54)
      3 Kermack, Justin P         JR Cleveland State-LE   3:55.98    4:00.36 q      
                      24.47       53.11 (28.64)     1:24.58 (31.47)     1:56.21 (31.63)
            2:29.93 (33.72)     3:03.83 (33.90)     3:32.50 (28.67)     4:00.36 (27.86)
      4 Grobe, Christian          FR UIC-IL               4:07.17    4:00.63 q      
                      26.18       55.65 (29.47)     1:27.85 (32.20)     2:00.01 (32.16)
            2:32.19 (32.18)     3:04.42 (32.23)     3:33.25 (28.83)     4:00.63 (27.38)
      5 Aukerman, Kile A          SO Wright State-OH      4:10.23    4:01.95 q      
                      25.15       54.26 (29.11)     1:24.85 (30.59)     1:56.08 (31.23)
            2:30.18 (34.10)     3:04.86 (34.68)     3:33.77 (28.91)     4:01.95 (28.18)
      6 Huff, Connor W            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:09.98    4:02.19 q      
                      25.85       55.03 (29.18)     1:26.82 (31.79)     1:58.17 (31.35)
            2:31.70 (33.53)     3:05.90 (34.20)     3:34.82 (28.92)     4:02.19 (27.37)
      7 Heiser, Brian             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:13.00    4:03.65 q      
                      25.46       54.25 (28.79)     1:24.67 (30.42)     1:54.95 (30.28)
            2:30.12 (35.17)     3:06.85 (36.73)     3:35.29 (28.44)     4:03.65 (28.36)
      8 Mordach, John             SO UIC-IL               4:14.19    4:05.13 q      
                      25.98       56.34 (30.36)     1:28.41 (32.07)     2:00.41 (32.00)
            2:34.58 (34.17)     3:10.53 (35.95)     3:38.63 (28.10)     4:05.13 (26.50)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Andrew, Connor M          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:16.01    4:05.79 q      
                      25.06       54.18 (29.12)     1:25.34 (31.16)     1:55.41 (30.07)
            2:32.56 (37.15)     3:09.53 (36.97)     3:38.15 (28.62)     4:05.79 (27.64)
     10 Jacobson, Joshua G        JR UIC-IL               4:13.23    4:05.97 q      
                      25.79       54.82 (29.03)     1:26.49 (31.67)     1:57.24 (30.75)
            2:32.08 (34.84)     3:08.28 (36.20)     3:37.74 (29.46)     4:05.97 (28.23)
     11 Blankenship, Ryan         JR Cleveland State-LE   4:21.83    4:06.06 q      
                      25.02       54.24 (29.22)     1:25.44 (31.20)     1:56.07 (30.63)
            2:30.96 (34.89)     3:06.58 (35.62)     3:36.61 (30.03)     4:06.06 (29.45)
     12 Cohara, Alex J            SR Cleveland State-LE   4:06.10    4:06.83 q      
                      24.83       53.29 (28.46)     1:24.73 (31.44)     1:56.07 (31.34)
            2:31.63 (35.56)     3:08.77 (37.14)     3:38.39 (29.62)     4:06.83 (28.44)
     13 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        JR UWM-WI               4:09.88    4:07.44 q      
                      25.83       55.53 (29.70)     1:25.48 (29.95)     1:55.74 (30.26)
            2:32.92 (37.18)     3:10.15 (37.23)     3:39.14 (28.99)     4:07.44 (28.30)
     14 Castro Diaz, Gon G        FR Valpo-IN             4:08.74    4:08.49 q      
                      25.31       54.41 (29.10)     1:27.49 (33.08)     1:59.88 (32.39)
            2:35.02 (35.14)     3:10.51 (35.49)     3:39.98 (29.47)     4:08.49 (28.51)
     15 Querciagrossa, Jon L      SO Cleveland State-LE   4:05.50    4:13.33 q      
                      25.83       54.09 (28.26)     1:24.91 (30.82)     1:55.99 (31.08)
            2:34.69 (38.70)     3:13.22 (38.53)     3:43.69 (30.47)     4:13.33 (29.64)
     16 Bajnoczki, Csongor        FR Wright State-OH      4:12.17    4:15.43 q      
                      25.77       56.43 (30.66)     1:29.38 (32.95)     2:02.85 (33.47)
            2:37.50 (34.65)     3:14.22 (36.72)     3:45.25 (31.03)     4:15.43 (30.18)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     -- Reed, Joshua B            FR Wright State-OH           NT         X         
     -- Jones, Cody M             FR Valpo-IN             4:51.51   X4:33.59        
                      26.75       58.40 (31.65)     1:32.58 (34.18)     2:07.85 (35.27)
            2:48.56 (40.71)     3:29.39 (40.83)     4:01.43 (32.04)     4:33.59 (32.16)
     -- Stelpflug, Kenny          SO UWM-WI               4:03.87         DQ        
          Downward butterfly kick - breast
                      25.38       55.37 (29.99)     1:28.04 (32.67)     1:59.40 (31.36)
            2:32.62 (33.22)     3:07.11 (34.49)     3:35.89 (28.78)          DQ (26.85)
     -- Almaraz, Ramiro           FR UIC-IL               4:08.05         DQ        
          Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                      25.78       55.44 (29.66)     1:26.41 (30.97)     1:56.79 (30.38)
            2:32.93 (36.14)     3:09.68 (36.75)     3:39.15 (29.47)          DQ (28.20)
     
    Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
          LEAGUE: % 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
                    52.11  D1 A
                    54.49  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Sommerville, Alice  SR Cleveland State-LE     55.41      55.07         20  
                      25.65       55.07 (29.42)                                        
      2 Johansson, Alex A   JR Cleveland State-LE     55.43      55.74         17  
                      25.25       55.74 (30.49)                                        
      3 Bodin, Heather K    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     56.70      56.06         16  
                      26.27       56.06 (29.79)                                        
      4 Voorhees, Danel     FR UIC-IL                 56.54      56.13         15  
                      26.67       56.13 (29.46)                                        
      5 Millin, Kelsey      SO UIC-IL                 57.42      56.96         13.5
                      27.44       56.96 (29.52)                                        
      5 Townsend, Sierra    SO UWM-WI                 57.53      56.96         13.5
                      25.90       56.96 (31.06)                                        
      7 Winckler, Leah M    FR UWM-WI                 58.27      57.65         12  
                      26.96       57.65 (30.69)                                        
      8 Paz, Laura L        JR Youngstown-LE          58.03      58.99         11  
                      27.03       58.99 (31.96)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Prutton, Diandra    SR UWM-WI                 58.57      58.10          9  
                      26.82       58.10 (31.28)                                        
     10 O'Neil, Devon       FR UIC-IL                 59.35      58.41          7  
                      27.71       58.41 (30.70)                                        
     11 Morris, Hannah E    JR Cleveland State-LE     59.61      58.87          6  
                      27.81       58.87 (31.06)                                        
     12 Engen, Lark M       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.41      59.10          5  
                      27.78       59.10 (31.32)                                        
     13 Janson, Jana        FR Youngstown-LE          59.07      59.16          4  
                      26.73       59.16 (32.43)                                        
     14 Griffin, Micheala   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.48      59.28          3  
                      27.74       59.28 (31.54)                                        
     15 Athmer, Alyssa E    FR Wright State-OH        59.43      59.62          2  
                      27.70       59.62 (31.92)                                        
     16 Barnes, Justine A   SR Valpo-IN               59.62      59.92          1  
                      28.15       59.92 (31.77)                                        
     
    Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
          LEAGUE: % 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
                    52.11  D1 A
                    54.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland State-LE     55.91      55.41 q      
                      25.50       55.41 (29.91)                                        
      2 Johansson, Alex A         JR Cleveland State-LE     55.00      55.43 q      
                      25.29       55.43 (30.14)                                        
      3 Voorhees, Danel           FR UIC-IL                 58.31      56.54 q      
                      26.57       56.54 (29.97)                                        
      4 Bodin, Heather K          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.06      56.70 q      
                      26.58       56.70 (30.12)                                        
      5 Millin, Kelsey            SO UIC-IL                 58.65      57.42 q      
                      27.02       57.42 (30.40)                                        
      6 Townsend, Sierra          SO UWM-WI                 58.63      57.53 q      
                      26.36       57.53 (31.17)                                        
      7 Paz, Laura L              JR Youngstown-LE          58.34      58.03 q      
                      26.90       58.03 (31.13)                                        
      8 Winckler, Leah M          FR UWM-WI                 57.50      58.27 q      
                      26.38       58.27 (31.89)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Prutton, Diandra          SR UWM-WI                 58.54      58.57 q      
                      27.03       58.57 (31.54)                                        
     10 Janson, Jana              FR Youngstown-LE        1:01.49      59.07 q      
                      27.76       59.07 (31.31)                                        
     11 O'Neil, Devon             FR UIC-IL               1:00.23      59.35 q      
                      27.10       59.35 (32.25)                                        
     12 Engen, Lark M             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.09      59.41 q      
                      27.99       59.41 (31.42)                                        
     13 Athmer, Alyssa E          FR Wright State-OH      1:01.53      59.43 q      
                      27.11       59.43 (32.32)                                        
     14 Griffin, Micheala S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.50      59.48 q      
                      28.01       59.48 (31.47)                                        
     15 Morris, Hannah E          JR Cleveland State-LE     59.65      59.61 q      
                      27.68       59.61 (31.93)                                        
     16 Barnes, Justine A         SR Valpo-IN               59.75      59.62 q      
                      28.25       59.62 (31.37)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Kuyvenhoven, Mary         JR UWM-WI                 59.09    1:00.16        
                      28.23     1:00.16 (31.93)                                        
     18 Hayhow, Kristen L         SO Wright State-OH      1:02.07    1:00.44        
                      27.88     1:00.44 (32.56)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Cullen, Casey L           SO Youngstown-LE        1:03.73    1:00.47        
                      28.11     1:00.47 (32.36)                                        
     20 Loveday, Emily            FR UIC-IL               1:05.12    1:00.64        
                      28.32     1:00.64 (32.32)                                        
     21 Rothgery, Jill A          FR Cleveland State-LE   1:00.12    1:00.93        
                      27.12     1:00.93 (33.81)                                        
     22 Knop, Lauren N            SO Valpo-IN             1:00.29    1:01.39        
                      27.79     1:01.39 (33.60)                                        
     23 Davis, Soyriah G          SR Youngstown-LE        1:05.04    1:02.34        
                      28.60     1:02.34 (33.74)                                        
     24 Dean, Carly A             SO Youngstown-LE        1:01.88    1:02.57        
                      28.16     1:02.57 (34.41)                                        
     25 Sincel, Monica L          FR Youngstown-LE        1:07.11    1:03.98        
                      28.47     1:03.98 (35.51)                                        
     26 Fowler, Laura M           SO Valpo-IN             1:06.35    1:05.53        
                      30.55     1:05.53 (34.98)                                        
     27 Clark, Madeline           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.37    1:05.63        
                      29.54     1:05.63 (36.09)                                        
     -- Gomez, Emily D            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.86   X1:01.32        
                      29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)                                        
     
    Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
          LEAGUE: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
                    44.94  D1 A
                    48.29  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Lewis, Alex L       JR Cleveland State-LE     48.29      48.30         20  
                      22.51       48.30 (25.79)                                        
      2 Lucchesi, Mike A    SO UWM-WI                 48.92      48.61         17  
                      22.24       48.61 (26.37)                                        
      3 Welchlin, Nathan F  SR UWM-WI                 49.64      49.17         16  
                      22.76       49.17 (26.41)                                        
      4 Ishimaru, Kei       FR UIC-IL                 49.71      49.53         15  
                      23.35       49.53 (26.18)                                        
      5 Hackney, Cole C     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     49.72      49.78         14  
                      22.65       49.78 (27.13)                                        
      6 Thompson, Berry J   SR Cleveland State-LE     50.33      50.02         12.5
                      23.23       50.02 (26.79)                                        
      6 Miner, Robert F     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     50.09      50.02         12.5
                      23.15       50.02 (26.87)                                        
      8 Errichiello, Vince  SO UIC-IL                 50.42      50.19         11  
                      23.40       50.19 (26.79)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Ostrowski, Sebasti  SO UIC-IL                 50.71      50.05          9  
                      23.24       50.05 (26.81)                                        
     10 Mayfield, Sean      FR UIC-IL                 50.65      50.42          7  
                      22.97       50.42 (27.45)                                        
     11 Finke, Ryan         SO UWM-WI                 51.73      51.24          6  
                      23.99       51.24 (27.25)                                        
     12 Hill, Evan C        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.30      51.44          5  
                      23.78       51.44 (27.66)                                        
     13 McClernon, Zach     FR UIC-IL                 51.29      51.69          4  
                      24.15       51.69 (27.54)                                        
     14 Sparks, Merritt M   FR Wright State-OH        51.62      51.70          3  
                      23.76       51.70 (27.94)                                        
     15 Errichiello, Peter  FR UIC-IL                 51.55      52.27          2  
                      24.56       52.27 (27.71)                                        
     16 Evershed, Greg H    SO Wright State-OH        52.10      52.31          1  
                      24.14       52.31 (28.17)                                        
     
    Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
          LEAGUE: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
                    44.94  D1 A
                    48.29  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lewis, Alex L             JR Cleveland State-LE     49.45      48.29 qD1 B  
                      22.42       48.29 (25.87)                                        
      2 Lucchesi, Mike A          SO UWM-WI                 50.62      48.92 q      
                      22.52       48.92 (26.40)                                        
      3 Welchlin, Nathan F        SR UWM-WI                 48.56      49.64 q      
                      22.96       49.64 (26.68)                                        
      4 Ishimaru, Kei             FR UIC-IL                 51.44      49.71 q      
                      23.87       49.71 (25.84)                                        
      5 Hackney, Cole C           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.15      49.72 q      
                      22.83       49.72 (26.89)                                        
      6 Miner, Robert F           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.28      50.09 q      
                      23.46       50.09 (26.63)                                        
      7 Thompson, Berry J         SR Cleveland State-LE     49.38      50.33 q      
                      23.21       50.33 (27.12)                                        
      8 Errichiello, Vincent M    SO UIC-IL                 51.97      50.42 q      
                      23.51       50.42 (26.91)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Mayfield, Sean            FR UIC-IL                 51.95      50.65 q      
                      23.69       50.65 (26.96)                                        
     10 Ostrowski, Sebastian      SO UIC-IL                 51.65      50.71 q      
                      23.52       50.71 (27.19)                                        
     11 McClernon, Zach           FR UIC-IL                 52.42      51.29 q      
                      24.08       51.29 (27.21)                                        
     12 Hill, Evan C              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.93      51.30 q      
                      23.88       51.30 (27.42)                                        
     13 Errichiello, Peter        FR UIC-IL                 54.47      51.55 q      
                      24.10       51.55 (27.45)                                        
     14 Sparks, Merritt M         FR Wright State-OH        52.49      51.62 q      
                      23.77       51.62 (27.85)                                        
     15 Finke, Ryan               SO UWM-WI                 52.79      51.73 q      
                      23.99       51.73 (27.74)                                        
     16 Evershed, Greg H          SO Wright State-OH        54.18      52.10 q      
                      24.54       52.10 (27.56)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      FR Cleveland State-LE     52.82      52.16        
                      24.01       52.16 (28.15)                                        
     18 Hollub, Matt P            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.45      52.80        
                      23.95       52.80 (28.85)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Aguilar, Guillermo        SR Valpo-IN               54.08      53.72        
                      25.15       53.72 (28.57)                                        
     20 Fedde, Kevin C            SR Valpo-IN               55.46      55.31        
                      25.13       55.31 (30.18)                                        
     21 Christenson, Zach Z       SO Valpo-IN               58.49      57.29        
                      26.14       57.29 (31.15)                                        
     -- Miller, Rob               SO UWM-WI                 53.03     X50.70        
                      23.87       50.70 (26.83)                                        
     -- Castro Diaz, Gon G        FR Valpo-IN               52.37     X51.43        
                      24.38       51.43 (27.05)                                        
     -- Braun, Kyle E             SO Valpo-IN               55.47     X54.20        
                      25.62       54.20 (28.58)                                        
     -- Gorycki, Robert L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     X54.57        
                      26.22       54.57 (28.35)                                        
     -- Mitchell, Tim T           FR Valpo-IN               55.58     X54.78        
                      24.87       54.78 (29.91)                                        
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
          LEAGUE: % 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                    1:43.99  D1 A
                    1:47.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Waszak, Melanie     JR UIC-IL               1:49.93    1:49.66         20  
                      25.83       53.88 (28.05)     1:21.67 (27.79)     1:49.66 (27.99)
      2 Gniatczyk, Emily B  SR UIC-IL               1:52.21    1:51.62         17  
                      25.67       53.85 (28.18)     1:22.59 (28.74)     1:51.62 (29.03)
      3 Wolf, Parker L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.70    1:52.12         16  
                      25.99       54.51 (28.52)     1:23.67 (29.16)     1:52.12 (28.45)
      4 Diel, Diana         JR UWM-WI               1:52.79    1:52.22         15  
                      25.89       54.18 (28.29)     1:23.11 (28.93)     1:52.22 (29.11)
      5 Weiland, Racheal K  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:53.18    1:52.39         14  
                      26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:23.84 (28.97)     1:52.39 (28.55)
      6 Kopacko, Christine  JR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.02    1:53.16         13  
                      25.68       54.64 (28.96)     1:23.87 (29.23)     1:53.16 (29.29)
      7 Hare, Katherine     FR UIC-IL               1:53.68    1:53.18         12  
                      26.40       54.85 (28.45)     1:23.94 (29.09)     1:53.18 (29.24)
      8 Hestley, Gretchen   SR Cleveland State-LE   1:53.92    1:53.91         11  
                      26.36       55.09 (28.73)     1:24.43 (29.34)     1:53.91 (29.48)
    B - Final
      9 Yontz, Anna         SO UWM-WI               1:54.25    1:51.06          9  
                                                        1:21.48 ( )     1:51.06 (29.58)
     10 Abbas, Kelsey A     FR UWM-WI               1:54.09    1:52.45          7  
     11 Puls, Jamie L       SR Cleveland State-LE   1:55.72    1:54.20          6  
                      26.15       55.08 (28.93)     1:24.59 (29.51)     1:54.20 (29.61)
     12 Pallija, Amanda J   SO Cleveland State-LE   1:55.13    1:55.51          5  
     13 Weidner, Sarah T    SO Wright State-OH      1:56.05    1:55.68          4  
                      26.89       56.17 (29.28)     1:25.82 (29.65)     1:55.68 (29.86)
     14 Trelka, Taylor      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.27    1:55.98          3  
                      26.96       56.40 (29.44)     1:26.25 (29.85)     1:55.98 (29.73)
     15 Miller, Sammi A     FR Wright State-OH      1:57.32    1:56.58          2  
                      26.76       56.35 (29.59)     1:26.39 (30.04)     1:56.58 (30.19)
     16 Holtkamp, Nicki K   FR Wright State-OH      1:55.38    1:57.56          1  
                      26.73       56.34 (29.61)     1:26.57 (30.23)     1:57.56 (30.99)
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
          LEAGUE: % 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                    1:43.99  D1 A
                    1:47.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Waszak, Melanie           JR UIC-IL               1:51.70    1:49.93 q      
                      25.77       53.56 (27.79)     1:21.67 (28.11)     1:49.93 (28.26)
      2 Gniatczyk, Emily B        SR UIC-IL               1:54.73    1:52.21 q      
                      26.06       54.00 (27.94)     1:22.60 (28.60)     1:52.21 (29.61)
      3 Wolf, Parker L            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.93    1:52.70 q      
                      25.76       54.48 (28.72)     1:24.08 (29.60)     1:52.70 (28.62)
      4 Diel, Diana               JR UWM-WI               1:51.37    1:52.79 q      
                      26.43       55.04 (28.61)     1:23.90 (28.86)     1:52.79 (28.89)
      5 Weiland, Racheal K        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.45    1:53.18 q      
                      26.50       54.75 (28.25)     1:23.85 (29.10)     1:53.18 (29.33)
      6 Hare, Katherine           FR UIC-IL               1:58.45    1:53.68 q      
                      25.53       53.01 (27.48)     1:22.49 (29.48)     1:53.68 (31.19)
      7 Hestley, Gretchen V       SR Cleveland State-LE   1:53.20    1:53.92 q      
                      26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:24.80 (29.44)     1:53.92 (29.12)
      8 Kopacko, Christine M      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:53.06    1:54.02 q      
                      26.20       54.79 (28.59)     1:24.23 (29.44)     1:54.02 (29.79)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Abbas, Kelsey A           FR UWM-WI               1:54.89    1:54.09 q      
                      26.33       54.98 (28.65)     1:24.22 (29.24)     1:54.09 (29.87)
     10 Yontz, Anna               SO UWM-WI               1:52.03    1:54.25 q      
                      26.24       54.48 (28.24)     1:24.34 (29.86)     1:54.25 (29.91)
     11 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:55.71    1:55.13 q      
                      26.78       55.36 (28.58)     1:25.06 (29.70)     1:55.13 (30.07)
     12 Holtkamp, Nicki K         FR Wright State-OH      2:00.88    1:55.38 q      
                      26.89       56.06 (29.17)     1:25.95 (29.89)     1:55.38 (29.43)
     13 Puls, Jamie L             SR Cleveland State-LE   1:55.52    1:55.72 q      
                      25.49       53.86 (28.37)     1:24.04 (30.18)     1:55.72 (31.68)
     14 Weidner, Sarah T          SO Wright State-OH      1:58.54    1:56.05 q      
                      26.58       55.39 (28.81)     1:25.58 (30.19)     1:56.05 (30.47)
     15 Trelka, Taylor            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.97    1:56.27 q      
                      26.43       55.42 (28.99)     1:25.37 (29.95)     1:56.27 (30.90)
     16 Miller, Sammi A           FR Wright State-OH      1:58.55    1:57.32 q      
                      25.74       54.44 (28.70)     1:25.31 (30.87)     1:57.32 (32.01)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 van Niekerk, Stef         FR Youngstown-LE        2:01.18    1:57.86        
                      26.82       56.26 (29.44)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:57.86 (31.33)
     18 Kline, Cynthia L          FR Wright State-OH      2:00.23    1:58.75        
                      26.88       56.79 (29.91)     1:27.80 (31.01)     1:58.75 (30.95)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Stevens, Therese G        JR Youngstown-LE        1:59.19    1:59.34        
                      26.72       56.45 (29.73)     1:27.45 (31.00)     1:59.34 (31.89)
     20 Hutchinson, Kirsten       SO UIC-IL               2:05.91    2:02.79        
                      26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:28.91 (32.67)     2:02.79 (33.88)
     21 McBride, Erin M           FR Valpo-IN             2:04.74    2:04.51        
                      26.82       58.18 (31.36)     1:31.40 (33.22)     2:04.51 (33.11)
     22 Schick, Annika M          FR Valpo-IN             2:09.41    2:08.03        
                      28.18     1:00.53 (32.35)     1:34.23 (33.70)     2:08.03 (33.80)
     23 Meunier, Katie M          JR Valpo-IN             2:08.72    2:09.75        
                      28.59     1:01.03 (32.44)     1:35.17 (34.14)     2:09.75 (34.58)
     24 Sarsgard, Taylor          JR Wright State-OH      2:12.19    2:10.39        
                      29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)     1:35.80 (33.86)     2:10.39 (34.59)
     25 Michalowski, Nicole R     SO Valpo-IN             2:09.80    2:14.33        
                      29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)     1:38.92 (35.50)     2:14.33 (35.41)
     26 Spencer, Michaeline J     FR Valpo-IN             2:18.69    2:18.58        
                      30.12     1:03.92 (33.80)     1:41.08 (37.16)     2:18.58 (37.50)
     -- Turk, Jodi C              FR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.53   X1:55.90        
                      27.37       56.59 (29.22)     1:26.40 (29.81)     1:55.90 (29.50)
     -- Gomez, Anna L             FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.61   X1:56.18        
                      27.45       56.55 (29.10)     1:26.11 (29.56)     1:56.18 (30.07)
     -- Jajtner, Erin R           SO Cleveland State-LE   2:00.21   X1:58.76        
                      27.78       57.50 (29.72)     1:28.07 (30.57)     1:58.76 (30.69)
     -- Bretl, Andrea E           JR Valpo-IN             1:56.82   X1:58.88        
                      27.86       57.47 (29.61)     1:27.89 (30.42)     1:58.88 (30.99)
     -- Kolis, Nicole M           JR Cleveland State-LE   1:56.22   X1:59.60        
                      26.54       55.62 (29.08)     1:27.22 (31.60)     1:59.60 (32.38)
     -- Baron, Kelly E            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.33   X1:59.83        
                      27.43       57.01 (29.58)     1:28.29 (31.28)     1:59.83 (31.54)
     -- Robertson, Bethany L         Cleveland State-LE        NT   X1:59.84        
                      28.06       58.48 (30.42)     1:29.39 (30.91)     1:59.84 (30.45)
     -- Rowley, Anne M            FR Valpo-IN             2:13.89   X2:10.77        
                      29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)     1:37.25 (34.40)     2:10.77 (33.52)
     -- Mariani, Megan L          SO Valpo-IN             2:15.31   X2:15.14        
                      30.88     1:05.34 (34.46)     1:40.46 (35.12)     2:15.14 (34.68)
     -- Bosselman, Jendel L       FR Valpo-IN             2:15.37       XDFS        
          Declared false start
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:36.50        2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
          LEAGUE: % 1:36.50        2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
                    1:33.63  D1 A
                    1:37.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Ingledew, Adam      FR Cleveland State-LE   1:38.27    1:38.49         20  
                      22.51       48.00 (25.49)     1:13.67 (25.67)     1:38.49 (24.82)
      2 Brady, Mike P       SR UWM-WI               1:40.06    1:38.99         17  
                      22.87       47.94 (25.07)     1:13.10 (25.16)     1:38.99 (25.89)
      3 Demuth, Bentley     JR UIC-IL               1:41.37    1:39.50         16  
                      23.11       48.00 (24.89)     1:13.15 (25.15)     1:39.50 (26.35)
      4 Halverson, Tim A    FR UWM-WI               1:41.31    1:40.84         15  
                      23.35       48.54 (25.19)     1:14.34 (25.80)     1:40.84 (26.50)
      5 Persson, Martin O   FR Cleveland State-LE   1:40.86    1:40.95         14  
                      23.50       49.16 (25.66)     1:15.00 (25.84)     1:40.95 (25.95)
      6 Shillito, Al J      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:40.87    1:41.00         13  
                      22.88       48.35 (25.47)     1:14.53 (26.18)     1:41.00 (26.47)
      7 Evans, Tyler        SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:40.93    1:41.60         12  
                      23.00       48.66 (25.66)     1:15.04 (26.38)     1:41.60 (26.56)
      8 Kuwahara, Ryota     FR UIC-IL               1:41.83    1:42.53         11  
                      24.04       50.16 (26.12)     1:16.49 (26.33)     1:42.53 (26.04)
    B - Final
      9 Schalla, Mike S     SR UWM-WI               1:43.32    1:40.48          9  
                      23.75       49.76 (26.01)     1:15.07 (25.31)     1:40.48 (25.41)
     10 Loeffelholz, Ben J  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:42.12    1:41.72          7  
                      24.20       50.68 (26.48)     1:16.43 (25.75)     1:41.72 (25.29)
     11 Boshoff, Wiehan     FR Wright State-OH      1:41.90    1:41.98          6  
                      23.59       49.41 (25.82)     1:15.67 (26.26)     1:41.98 (26.31)
     12 Reed, Mike          SO UIC-IL               1:42.09    1:42.20          5  
                      23.38       49.46 (26.08)     1:16.10 (26.64)     1:42.20 (26.10)
     13 Dassow, Matthew A   FR Wright State-OH      1:42.09    1:42.23          4  
                      23.64       49.68 (26.04)     1:15.94 (26.26)     1:42.23 (26.29)
     14 Parker, Logan T     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.17    1:42.44          3  
                      23.58       49.45 (25.87)     1:16.01 (26.56)     1:42.44 (26.43)
     15 Carnell, Adam D     SR Wright State-OH      1:44.02    1:44.53          2  
                      24.23       50.57 (26.34)     1:17.67 (27.10)     1:44.53 (26.86)
     16 Shanahan, Devin P   FR Wright State-OH      1:44.06    1:45.93          1  
                      23.99       50.37 (26.38)     1:17.76 (27.39)     1:45.93 (28.17)
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:36.50        2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
          LEAGUE: % 1:36.50        2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
                    1:33.63  D1 A
                    1:37.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ingledew, Adam            FR Cleveland State-LE   1:41.12    1:38.27 q      
                      22.07       46.87 (24.80)     1:12.89 (26.02)     1:38.27 (25.38)
      2 Brady, Mike P             SR UWM-WI               1:38.76    1:40.06 q      
                      23.17       48.66 (25.49)     1:14.26 (25.60)     1:40.06 (25.80)
      3 Persson, Martin O         FR Cleveland State-LE   1:41.90    1:40.86 q      
                      23.25       48.66 (25.41)     1:14.77 (26.11)     1:40.86 (26.09)
      4 Shillito, Al J            JR Cleveland State-LE   1:41.81    1:40.87 q      
                      22.73       48.03 (25.30)     1:14.35 (26.32)     1:40.87 (26.52)
      5 Evans, Tyler              SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:42.93    1:40.93 q      
                      22.88       48.09 (25.21)     1:14.37 (26.28)     1:40.93 (26.56)
      6 Halverson, Tim A          FR UWM-WI               1:41.52    1:41.31 q      
                      23.78       49.36 (25.58)     1:14.99 (25.63)     1:41.31 (26.32)
      7 Demuth, Bentley           JR UIC-IL               1:44.30    1:41.37 q      
                      23.59       49.09 (25.50)     1:14.81 (25.72)     1:41.37 (26.56)
      8 Kuwahara, Ryota           FR UIC-IL               1:47.15    1:41.83 q      
                      24.29       50.18 (25.89)     1:16.12 (25.94)     1:41.83 (25.71)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Boshoff, Wiehan           FR Wright State-OH      1:42.31    1:41.90 q      
                      23.65       48.99 (25.34)     1:15.11 (26.12)     1:41.90 (26.79)
     10 Reed, Mike                SO UIC-IL               1:47.76    1:42.09 q      
                      23.42       49.25 (25.83)     1:15.07 (25.82)     1:42.09 (27.02)
     10 Dassow, Matthew A         FR Wright State-OH      1:43.39    1:42.09 q      
                      23.41       49.03 (25.62)     1:15.42 (26.39)     1:42.09 (26.67)
     12 Loeffelholz, Ben J        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:46.00    1:42.12 q      
                      24.11       49.75 (25.64)     1:15.31 (25.56)     1:42.12 (26.81)
     13 Schalla, Mike S           SR UWM-WI               1:41.49    1:43.32 q      
                      22.81       48.62 (25.81)     1:15.01 (26.39)     1:43.32 (28.31)
     14 Carnell, Adam D           SR Wright State-OH      1:46.37    1:44.02 q      
                      23.77       49.44 (25.67)     1:16.63 (27.19)     1:44.02 (27.39)
     15 Shanahan, Devin P         FR Wright State-OH      1:48.04    1:44.06 q      
                      24.19       50.75 (26.56)     1:17.63 (26.88)     1:44.06 (26.43)
     16 Parker, Logan T           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.74    1:44.17 q      
                      23.93       49.93 (26.00)     1:16.83 (26.90)     1:44.17 (27.34)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Osgood, Lucas P           FR Wright State-OH      1:50.62    1:45.79        
                      22.65       48.86 (26.21)     1:16.49 (27.63)     1:45.79 (29.30)
     18 Murphy, Casey J           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.81    1:46.26        
                      23.23       48.90 (25.67)     1:15.95 (27.05)     1:46.26 (30.31)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Aguilar, Fernando J       SO Valpo-IN             1:52.04    1:49.54        
                      24.67       51.64 (26.97)     1:20.35 (28.71)     1:49.54 (29.19)
     20 Domjan, Alec J            FR Valpo-IN             1:51.92    1:51.49        
                      25.84       54.13 (28.29)     1:22.27 (28.14)     1:51.49 (29.22)
     -- Thoresen, Graham M        SR Cleveland State-LE   1:45.95         X         
     -- Miller, Rob               SO UWM-WI               1:55.12   X1:47.97        
                      25.06       52.58 (27.52)     1:20.35 (27.77)     1:47.97 (27.62)
     -- Reed, Joshua B            FR Wright State-OH      1:53.32   X1:51.67        
                      25.81       53.27 (27.46)     1:22.36 (29.09)     1:51.67 (29.31)
     -- Booth, Steve K            SR Valpo-IN                  NT   X1:56.71        
                      26.64       56.01 (29.37)     1:26.73 (30.72)     1:56.71 (29.98)
     -- Christenson, Zach Z       SO Valpo-IN             1:55.73   X1:58.21        
                      27.84       57.85 (30.01)     1:28.09 (30.24)     1:58.21 (30.12)
     
    Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 59.25        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
          LEAGUE: % 59.25        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
                    59.51  D1 A
                  1:02.49  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 McClellan, Emily    JR UWM-WI               1:01.10      59.51 D1 A    20  
                      28.14       59.51 (31.37)                                        
      2 Pinkus, Monica      JR UIC-IL               1:02.28    1:01.38 D1 B    17  
                      28.59     1:01.38 (32.79)                                        
      3 Sommerville, Alice  SR Cleveland State-LE   1:03.56    1:02.73         16  
                      29.33     1:02.73 (33.40)                                        
      4 Verhulst, Lindsey   JR UWM-WI               1:04.95    1:04.48         15  
                      30.35     1:04.48 (34.13)                                        
      5 Roberts, Samantha   SR Youngstown-LE        1:04.97    1:04.96         14  
                      30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)                                        
      6 Huth, Brianna       JR UWM-WI               1:06.20    1:05.18         13  
                      30.43     1:05.18 (34.75)                                        
      7 Fearrin, Kayla E    FR Wright State-OH      1:06.60    1:06.49         12  
                      31.31     1:06.49 (35.18)                                        
      8 Kiander, Marlee A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.23    1:07.22         11  
                      30.79     1:07.22 (36.43)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Pallija, Allison G  SR Cleveland State-LE   1:06.67    1:06.09          9  
                      30.97     1:06.09 (35.12)                                        
     10 Crain, Taylor M     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.94    1:07.06          7  
                      31.68     1:07.06 (35.38)                                        
     11 Longlade, Andrea    SO UIC-IL               1:07.14    1:07.44          6  
                      31.98     1:07.44 (35.46)                                        
     12 Baich, Liseli J     SR Youngstown-LE        1:07.49    1:07.46          5  
                      31.37     1:07.46 (36.09)                                        
     13 Penkala, Alisa      JR UIC-IL               1:07.57    1:07.54          4  
                      31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)                                        
     14 Weldon, Makenzie L  SR Wright State-OH      1:07.61    1:09.20          3  
                      32.13     1:09.20 (37.07)                                        
     15 Kopylova, Xenia     SO UIC-IL               1:09.26    1:09.85          2  
                      33.57     1:09.85 (36.28)                                        
     16 Cannon, Makenna A   SO Valpo-IN             1:09.80    1:10.03          1  
                      32.61     1:10.03 (37.42)                                        
     
    Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 59.25        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
          LEAGUE: % 59.25        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
                    59.51  D1 A
                  1:02.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McClellan, Emily          JR UWM-WI                 59.44    1:01.10 qD1 B  
                      28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)                                        
      2 Pinkus, Monica            JR UIC-IL               1:03.30    1:02.28 qD1 B  
                      29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)                                        
      3 Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland State-LE   1:03.52    1:03.56 q      
                      29.73     1:03.56 (33.83)                                        
      4 Verhulst, Lindsey         JR UWM-WI               1:05.19    1:04.95 q      
                      30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)                                        
      5 Roberts, Samantha G       SR Youngstown-LE        1:07.43    1:04.97 q      
                      31.15     1:04.97 (33.82)                                        
      6 Huth, Brianna             JR UWM-WI               1:06.89    1:06.20 q      
                      31.03     1:06.20 (35.17)                                        
      7 Kiander, Marlee A         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:05.94    1:06.23 q      
                      31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)                                        
      8 Fearrin, Kayla E          FR Wright State-OH      1:07.43    1:06.60 q      
                      31.62     1:06.60 (34.98)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Pallija, Allison G        SR Cleveland State-LE   1:06.77    1:06.67 q      
                      31.55     1:06.67 (35.12)                                        
     10 Crain, Taylor M           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:07.94    1:06.94 q      
                      31.83     1:06.94 (35.11)                                        
     11 Longlade, Andrea          SO UIC-IL               1:06.25    1:07.14 q      
                      31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)                                        
     12 Baich, Liseli J           SR Youngstown-LE        1:10.25    1:07.49 q      
                      31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)                                        
     13 Penkala, Alisa            JR UIC-IL               1:09.34    1:07.57 q      
                      31.70     1:07.57 (35.87)                                        
     14 Weldon, Makenzie L        SR Wright State-OH      1:07.88    1:07.61 q      
                      31.55     1:07.61 (36.06)                                        
     15 Kopylova, Xenia           SO UIC-IL               1:12.05    1:09.26 q      
                      32.57     1:09.26 (36.69)                                        
     16 Cannon, Makenna A         SO Valpo-IN             1:09.64    1:09.80 q      
                      32.73     1:09.80 (37.07)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Bosselman, Jendel L       FR Valpo-IN             1:15.50    1:13.31        
                      35.23     1:13.31 (38.08)                                        
     18 Peters, Katrina E         JR Valpo-IN             1:13.95    1:13.49        
                      34.84     1:13.49 (38.65)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     -- Cox, Erin C               JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:07.78   X1:06.99        
                      31.45     1:06.99 (35.54)                                        
     -- Lucas, Hannah S           FR UWM-WI               1:08.76   X1:08.79        
                      32.14     1:08.79 (36.65)                                        
     -- Caruthers, Alex L         SO Valpo-IN             1:11.43   X1:11.15        
                      33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)                                        
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
          LEAGUE: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                    52.60  D1 A
                    55.39  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Korslin, Ryan J     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.59      54.81 D1 B    20  
                      25.56       54.81 (29.25)                                        
      2 Grant, Nathan R     SO Cleveland State-LE     55.91      55.26 D1 B    17  
                      25.82       55.26 (29.44)                                        
      3 Lesniak, Jonathan   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     56.01      55.96         16  
                      25.65       55.96 (30.31)                                        
      4 Ferro, Brian G      JR Cleveland State-LE     56.41      56.01         15  
                      26.65       56.01 (29.36)                                        
      5 Peffer, Davynn      SR Wright State-OH        56.89      56.27         14  
                      26.47       56.27 (29.80)                                        
      6 Ozog, Conor         SO UIC-IL                 56.76      56.77         13  
                      26.57       56.77 (30.20)                                        
      7 Grobe, Christian    FR UIC-IL                 56.95      56.93         12  
                      26.64       56.93 (30.29)                                        
      8 Jenny, Frederick M  FR Valpo-IN               57.20      57.47         11  
                      26.69       57.47 (30.78)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Wisdorf, Taylor C   FR UWM-WI                 57.37      57.37          9  
                      26.97       57.37 (30.40)                                        
     10 Chokran, Joe M      FR UWM-WI                 57.38      57.51          7  
                      27.61       57.51 (29.90)                                        
     11 Wegehaupt, Tate J   JR Valpo-IN               57.74      57.72          6  
                      27.02       57.72 (30.70)                                        
     12 Dvorak, David       SR UWM-WI                 57.91      58.06          5  
                      27.36       58.06 (30.70)                                        
     13 Kheirandish, Pedro  JR Cleveland State-LE     58.52      58.29          4  
                      27.30       58.29 (30.99)                                        
     14 Amendola, Bryaden   FR UIC-IL                 58.18      58.33          3  
                      27.42       58.33 (30.91)                                        
     15 Melville, J.J. J    FR UWM-WI                 58.43      58.59          2  
                      27.21       58.59 (31.38)                                        
     16 Blankenship, Ryan   JR Cleveland State-LE     58.10      59.50          1  
                      27.88       59.50 (31.62)                                        
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
          LEAGUE: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                    52.60  D1 A
                    55.39  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Korslin, Ryan J           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.34      55.59 q      
                      25.76       55.59 (29.83)                                        
      2 Grant, Nathan R           SO Cleveland State-LE     55.48      55.91 q      
                      26.37       55.91 (29.54)                                        
      3 Lesniak, Jonathan J       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.01      56.01 q      
                      26.20       56.01 (29.81)                                        
      4 Ferro, Brian G            JR Cleveland State-LE     56.27      56.41 q      
                      26.66       56.41 (29.75)                                        
      5 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL                 58.96      56.76 q      
                      26.76       56.76 (30.00)                                        
      6 Peffer, Davynn            SR Wright State-OH        58.49      56.89 q      
                      26.29       56.89 (30.60)                                        
      7 Grobe, Christian          FR UIC-IL                 59.03      56.95 q      
                      27.03       56.95 (29.92)                                        
      8 Jenny, Frederick M        FR Valpo-IN               57.23      57.20 q      
                      26.59       57.20 (30.61)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Wisdorf, Taylor C         FR UWM-WI                 58.40      57.37 q      
                      26.78       57.37 (30.59)                                        
     10 Chokran, Joe M            FR UWM-WI                 58.37      57.38 q      
                      27.50       57.38 (29.88)                                        
     11 Wegehaupt, Tate J         JR Valpo-IN               58.64      57.74 q      
                      27.30       57.74 (30.44)                                        
     12 Dvorak, David             SR UWM-WI                    NT      57.91 q      
                      26.78       57.91 (31.13)                                        
     13 Blankenship, Ryan         JR Cleveland State-LE     59.69      58.10 q      
                      27.38       58.10 (30.72)                                        
     14 Amendola, Bryaden         FR UIC-IL                 59.81      58.18 q      
                      27.16       58.18 (31.02)                                        
     15 Melville, J.J. J          FR UWM-WI                 59.50      58.43 q      
                      27.44       58.43 (30.99)                                        
     16 Kheirandish, Pedrom       JR Cleveland State-LE   1:00.66      58.52 q      
                      27.35       58.52 (31.17)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Pavlak, Mike T            FR Cleveland State-LE   1:00.01      58.53        
                      27.43       58.53 (31.10)                                        
     18 Ladd, Taylor R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.75      58.72        
                      27.40       58.72 (31.32)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Bajnoczki, Csongor        FR Wright State-OH        58.44      58.80        
                      27.75       58.80 (31.05)                                        
     20 Tuinukuafe, Atolo A       FR Valpo-IN             1:01.11    1:00.31        
                      28.34     1:00.31 (31.97)                                        
     21 May, Philip D             SO Valpo-IN             1:08.32    1:05.67        
                      30.91     1:05.67 (34.76)                                        
     22 Mathe, William R          SO Valpo-IN             1:08.07    1:06.40        
                      30.74     1:06.40 (35.66)                                        
     -- Lindstrom, Andrew         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.05     X58.59        
                      27.57       58.59 (31.02)                                        
     -- Huff, Connor W            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.18     X58.97        
                      27.83       58.97 (31.14)                                        
     -- Strawser, Alex J          FR Cleveland State-LE   1:01.33   X1:00.10        
                      28.39     1:00.10 (31.71)                                        
     -- Kelly, George             JR UIC-IL               1:03.87   X1:01.13        
                      28.41     1:01.13 (32.72)                                        
     -- Parker, Steven R          SO Valpo-IN             1:10.71        XDQ        
          Downward butterfly kick
                      31.29          DQ (36.27)                                        
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 54.40    3/1/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                  
          LEAGUE: % 54.40    3/1/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                  
                    52.13  D1 A
                    55.09  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Dow, Ashley E       SO Youngstown-LE          54.44      54.40#D1 B    20  
                      26.28       54.40 (28.12)                                        
      2 Jacobsen, Anne      SO UIC-IL                 56.44      55.69         17  
                      26.97       55.69 (28.72)                                        
      3 Yokosh, Becky       JR UWM-WI                 57.42      56.54         16  
                      27.54       56.54 (29.00)                                        
      4 Prutton, Diandra    SR UWM-WI                 57.97      56.76         15  
                      27.44       56.76 (29.32)                                        
      5 Pliner, Erika       JR UWM-WI                 58.22      57.82         14  
                      28.22       57.82 (29.60)                                        
      6 Johnson, Kelsey     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.11      58.42         13  
                      28.48       58.42 (29.94)                                        
      7 Smith, Hayley A     SO Cleveland State-LE     58.60      58.45         12  
                      28.45       58.45 (30.00)                                        
      8 Gomez, Emily D      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.63      58.75         11  
                      28.42       58.75 (30.33)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Hayhow, Kristen L   SO Wright State-OH        59.18      58.68          9  
                      28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
     10 Voorhees, Danel     FR UIC-IL                 59.45      59.33          7  
                      28.71       59.33 (30.62)                                        
     11 Lightner, Ciara L   FR Valpo-IN               59.49      59.67          5.5
                      28.42       59.67 (31.25)                                        
     11 Rothgery, Jill A    FR Cleveland State-LE     59.78      59.67          5.5
                      28.50       59.67 (31.17)                                        
     13 Engen, Lark M       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.01      59.72          4  
                      29.16       59.72 (30.56)                                        
     14 Siler, Jaime M      FR Wright State-OH        59.66    1:00.13          3  
                      29.33     1:00.13 (30.80)                                        
     15 Malone, Chelsea E   SO Youngstown-LE        1:00.21    1:00.72          2  
                      29.47     1:00.72 (31.25)                                        
     16 Knop, Lauren N      SO Valpo-IN             1:02.44    1:02.23          1  
                      29.78     1:02.23 (32.45)                                        
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 54.40    3/1/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                  
          LEAGUE: % 54.40    3/1/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                  
                    52.13  D1 A
                    55.09  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Dow, Ashley E             SO Youngstown-LE          56.93      54.44 qD1 B  
                      26.24       54.44 (28.20)                                        
      2 Jacobsen, Anne            SO UIC-IL                 58.86      56.44 q      
                      27.46       56.44 (28.98)                                        
      3 Yokosh, Becky             JR UWM-WI                 55.39      57.42 q      
                      27.69       57.42 (29.73)                                        
      4 Prutton, Diandra          SR UWM-WI                 56.58      57.97 q      
                      27.94       57.97 (30.03)                                        
      5 Johnson, Kelsey           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.38      58.11 q      
                      28.47       58.11 (29.64)                                        
      6 Pliner, Erika             JR UWM-WI                 57.44      58.22 q      
                      28.56       58.22 (29.66)                                        
      7 Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland State-LE     59.26      58.60 q      
                      28.39       58.60 (30.21)                                        
      8 Gomez, Emily D            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.41      58.63 q      
                      28.28       58.63 (30.35)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Hayhow, Kristen L         SO Wright State-OH        58.15      59.18 q      
                      27.78       59.18 (31.40)                                        
     10 Voorhees, Danel           FR UIC-IL               1:02.47      59.45 q      
                      28.56       59.45 (30.89)                                        
     11 Lightner, Ciara L         FR Valpo-IN             1:00.55      59.49 q      
                      28.19       59.49 (31.30)                                        
     12 Siler, Jaime M            FR Wright State-OH      1:00.19      59.66 q      
                      28.57       59.66 (31.09)                                        
     13 Rothgery, Jill A          FR Cleveland State-LE     59.83      59.78 q      
                      28.92       59.78 (30.86)                                        
     14 Engen, Lark M             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.30    1:00.01 q      
                      29.27     1:00.01 (30.74)                                        
     15 Malone, Chelsea E         SO Youngstown-LE        1:03.18    1:00.21 q      
                      29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)                                        
     16 Knop, Lauren N            SO Valpo-IN             1:02.28    1:02.44 q      
                      30.16     1:02.44 (32.28)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Sincel, Monica L          FR Youngstown-LE        1:06.57    1:04.51        
                      30.32     1:04.51 (34.19)                                        
     18 Dean, Carly A             SO Youngstown-LE        1:06.87    1:04.64        
                      31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Cullen, Casey L           SO Youngstown-LE        1:08.34    1:05.48        
                      31.02     1:05.48 (34.46)                                        
     20 Rowley, Anne M            FR Valpo-IN             1:09.76    1:06.91        
                      32.28     1:06.91 (34.63)                                        
     -- Langballe, Jocelyn        FR UIC-IL               1:03.01     X59.54        
                      29.15       59.54 (30.39)                                        
     -- Griffin, Micheala S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:05.65   X1:01.21        
                      29.91     1:01.21 (31.30)                                        
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
          LEAGUE: % 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
                    46.02  D1 A
                    48.49  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Shillito, Al J      JR Cleveland State-LE     50.40      49.39         20  
                      24.07       49.39 (25.32)                                        
      2 Ahlden, Eric        SR Wright State-OH        50.08      49.79         17  
                      24.16       49.79 (25.63)                                        
      3 Sivak, Brian        JR UIC-IL                 50.39      49.92         16  
                      24.15       49.92 (25.77)                                        
      4 Niesen, Samuel T    SR UWM-WI                 50.49      49.95         15  
                      24.17       49.95 (25.78)                                        
      5 Jenkyns, Christoph  JR UWM-WI                 50.57      50.56         14  
                      24.76       50.56 (25.80)                                        
      6 Errichiello, Peter  FR UIC-IL                 50.57      50.91         13  
                      24.86       50.91 (26.05)                                        
      7 Ostrowski, Sebasti  SO UIC-IL                 50.72      51.01         12  
                      25.04       51.01 (25.97)                                        
      8 Hill, Justin T      SR Cleveland State-LE     50.62      51.06         11  
                      24.58       51.06 (26.48)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Ventosa, Tony       JR Wright State-OH        51.22      51.39          9  
                      25.15       51.39 (26.24)                                        
     10 Hill, Evan C        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.27      51.91          7  
                      25.39       51.91 (26.52)                                        
     11 Miner, Robert F     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.92      52.72          6  
                      25.36       52.72 (27.36)                                        
     12 Hollub, Matt P      SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.37      52.81          5  
                      25.33       52.81 (27.48)                                        
     13 Bleier, Jackson A   FR Wright State-OH        53.99      53.60          4  
                      25.97       53.60 (27.63)                                        
     14 King, Matt S        SO Valpo-IN               53.94      53.74          3  
                      26.07       53.74 (27.67)                                        
     15 Sparks, Merritt M   FR Wright State-OH        53.88      53.77          2  
                      26.28       53.77 (27.49)                                        
     16 Carroo, Sean M      SR Wright State-OH        53.01      53.82          1  
                      25.75       53.82 (28.07)                                        
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
          LEAGUE: % 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
                    46.02  D1 A
                    48.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ahlden, Eric              SR Wright State-OH        51.98      50.08 q      
                      24.22       50.08 (25.86)                                        
      2 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL                 51.76      50.39 q      
                      24.66       50.39 (25.73)                                        
      3 Shillito, Al J            JR Cleveland State-LE     49.13      50.40 q      
                      24.53       50.40 (25.87)                                        
      4 Niesen, Samuel T          SR UWM-WI                 51.29      50.49 q      
                      24.75       50.49 (25.74)                                        
      5 Jenkyns, Christopher R    JR UWM-WI                 51.61      50.57 q      
                      24.63       50.57 (25.94)                                        
      5 Errichiello, Peter        FR UIC-IL                 53.42      50.57 q      
                      24.94       50.57 (25.63)                                        
      7 Hill, Justin T            SR Cleveland State-LE     52.58      50.62 q      
                      24.35       50.62 (26.27)                                        
      8 Ostrowski, Sebastian      SO UIC-IL                 51.55      50.72 q      
                      24.87       50.72 (25.85)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Ventosa, Tony             JR Wright State-OH        52.19      51.22 q      
                      24.80       51.22 (26.42)                                        
     10 Hill, Evan C              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.94      51.27 q      
                      24.79       51.27 (26.48)                                        
     11 Miner, Robert F           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.54      51.92 q      
                      24.88       51.92 (27.04)                                        
     12 Hollub, Matt P            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.01      52.37 q      
                      24.90       52.37 (27.47)                                        
     13 Carroo, Sean M            SR Wright State-OH        53.81      53.01 q      
                      25.30       53.01 (27.71)                                        
     14 Sparks, Merritt M         FR Wright State-OH        55.00      53.88 q      
                      26.19       53.88 (27.69)                                        
     15 King, Matt S              SO Valpo-IN               53.72      53.94 q      
                      26.11       53.94 (27.83)                                        
     16 Bleier, Jackson A         FR Wright State-OH        54.94      53.99 q      
                      25.54       53.99 (28.45)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Johnson, Mark B           SO Wright State-OH        56.56      54.66        
                      26.31       54.66 (28.35)                                        
     18 Mitchell, Tim T           FR Valpo-IN               55.71      56.25        
                      27.04       56.25 (29.21)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Roeder, John M            FR Valpo-IN               58.37     J56.25        
                      26.88       56.25 (29.37)                                        
     20 Iaquinta, Isaac D         FR Valpo-IN             1:02.71    1:02.20        
                      29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)                                        
     -- Jones, Cody M             FR Valpo-IN             1:03.15     X58.94        
                      28.02       58.94 (30.92)                                        
     
    Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 296.95    3/1/2013 Whitney Johnson, UIC                        
          LEAGUE: % 298.27        2011 Caset Hill, UWM                             
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Johnson, Whitney    SO UIC-IL                276.55     296.95#        20  
      2 Stafford, Bec L     FR Youngstown-LE         253.60     287.30         17  
      3 Hill, Casey J       SR Youngstown-LE         254.40     275.70         16  
      4 Sposet, Samantha    FR Cleveland State-LE    249.30     254.00         15  
      5 Dinelli, Carrie     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    230.05     253.90         14  
      6 TenEyck, Samantha   FR Wright State-OH       277.70     242.25         13  
      7 Zwier, Neena        SR Wright State-OH       244.15     238.95         12  
      8 Chandler, Kathleen  JR Cleveland State-LE    239.15     209.60         11  
    B - Final
      9 Stolfi, Jessica L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    214.25     234.75          9  
     10 DiMasso, Alex M     JR Cleveland State-LE    229.15     222.85          7  
     11 Miller, Grace       FR UIC-IL                170.50     219.85          6  
     12 Griffiths, Aubrey   SR UWM-WI                225.85     213.15          5  
     13 Margis, Rachel M    FR UWM-WI                226.95     205.20          4  
     14 Dinelli, Jessie     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    223.80     204.45          3  
     15 Percival, Anna L    FR UWM-WI                206.45     194.25          2  
     16 Ronfeldt, Nikole    SO Wright State-OH       168.15     158.55          1  
     
    Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 296.95    3/1/2013 Whitney Johnson, UIC                        
          LEAGUE: % 298.27        2011 Caset Hill, UWM                             
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 TenEyck, Samantha L       FR Wright State-OH       244.50     277.70 q      
      2 Johnson, Whitney          SO UIC-IL                277.95     276.55 q      
      3 Hill, Casey J             SR Youngstown-LE         258.67     254.40 q      
      4 Stafford, Bec L           FR Youngstown-LE         275.47     253.60 q      
      5 Sposet, Samantha          FR Cleveland State-LE    258.37     249.30 q      
      6 Zwier, Neena              SR Wright State-OH       279.45     244.15 q      
      7 Chandler, Kathleen        JR Cleveland State-LE    222.60     239.15 q      
      8 Dinelli, Carrie           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    253.28     230.05 q      
      9 DiMasso, Alex M           JR Cleveland State-LE    226.95     229.15 q      
     10 Margis, Rachel M          FR UWM-WI                263.78     226.95 q      
     11 Griffiths, Aubrey L       SR UWM-WI                246.90     225.85 q      
     12 Dinelli, Jessie           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    219.75     223.80 q      
     13 Stolfi, Jessica L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    239.63     214.25 q      
     14 Percival, Anna L          FR UWM-WI                206.84     206.45 q      
     15 Miller, Grace             FR UIC-IL                220.73     170.50 q      
     16 Ronfeldt, Nikole          SO Wright State-OH       204.45     168.15 q      
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
          LEAGUE: % 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Heger, K.J.         SO UWM-WI                346.50     362.80         20  
      2 Greco, Mike         SR UIC-IL                316.50     330.25         17  
      3 Anderson, Lee       SO UWM-WI                324.15     323.35         16  
      4 Spaeth, Mitchell    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    293.90     322.40         15  
      5 Roberts, Danny      FR Cleveland State-LE    305.45     317.85         14  
      6 Schillero, Stephen  FR Cleveland State-LE    299.90     302.00         13  
      7 Howard, Connor      SO UIC-IL                282.35     251.80         12  
      8 Sass, William R     FR UWM-WI                272.20     243.50         11  
    B - Final
      9 La Fleur, Andy C    SO UWM-WI                251.60     284.45          9  
     10 Leverton, Sean      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    218.35     260.55          7  
     11 Ciesielski, Mark    FR UIC-IL                249.70     258.65          6  
     12 Nordlund, Tanner L  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    247.95     245.30          5  
     13 Meyer, Nathan J     FR Wright State-OH       227.15     238.55          4  
     14 Villa, Andres G     FR UWM-WI                241.30     221.70          3  
     15 Reilly, Bill        JR UWM-WI                193.55     216.60          2  
     16 Tyrrell, Sean       SO Cleveland State-LE    199.90     163.80          1  
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
          LEAGUE: % 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Heger, K.J.               SO UWM-WI                329.70     346.50 q      
      2 Anderson, Lee             SO UWM-WI                325.13     324.15 q      
      3 Greco, Mike               SR UIC-IL                345.60     316.50 q      
      4 Roberts, Danny            FR Cleveland State-LE    318.65     305.45 q      
      5 Schillero, Stephen        FR Cleveland State-LE    320.30     299.90 q      
      6 Spaeth, Mitchell          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    342.08     293.90 q      
      7 Howard, Connor            SO UIC-IL                276.23     282.35 q      
      8 Sass, William R           FR UWM-WI                284.85     272.20 q      
      9 La Fleur, Andy C          SO UWM-WI                259.60     251.60 q      
     10 Ciesielski, Mark          FR UIC-IL                245.03     249.70 q      
     11 Nordlund, Tanner L        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    257.33     247.95 q      
     12 Villa, Andres G           FR UWM-WI                250.50     241.30 q      
     13 Meyer, Nathan J           FR Wright State-OH       292.50     227.15 q      
     14 Leverton, Sean            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    245.90     218.35 q      
     15 Tyrrell, Sean             SO Cleveland State-LE    268.30     199.90 q      
     16 Reilly, Bill              JR UWM-WI                258.00     193.55 q      
     
    Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 7:23.81    3/1/2013 University of Illinois- Chicag, UIC        
                             M Waszak, K Millin, K Hare, E Gniatczyk           
          LEAGUE: % 7:23.81    3/1/2013 University of Illinois- Chicag, UIC        
                             M Waszak, K Millin, K Hare, E Gniatczyk           
                    7:07.89  D1 A
                    7:12.59  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      7:47.30    7:23.81#        40  
         1) Waszak, Melanie JR              2) Millin, Kelsey SO              
         3) Hare, Katherine FR              4) Gniatczyk, Emily B SR          
                      25.79       54.07 (54.07)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:50.33 (1:50.33)
            2:16.04 (25.71)     2:44.60 (54.27)   3:13.25 (1:22.92)   3:42.11 (1:51.78)
            4:07.80 (25.69)     4:36.22 (54.11)   5:05.28 (1:23.17)   5:34.25 (1:52.14)
            5:58.99 (24.74)     6:26.46 (52.21)   6:55.21 (1:20.96)   7:23.81 (1:49.56)
      2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        7:33.19    7:25.12         34  
         1) Yontz, Anna SO                  2) Abbas, Kelsey A FR             
         3) McClellan, Emily JR             4) Diel, Diana JR                 
                      25.81       54.21 (54.21)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:52.83 (1:52.83)
            2:17.99 (25.16)     2:45.92 (53.09)   3:15.10 (1:22.27)   3:44.45 (1:51.62)
            4:09.26 (24.81)     4:37.00 (52.55)   5:05.37 (1:20.92)   5:33.96 (1:49.51)
            5:59.45 (25.49)     6:27.40 (53.44)   6:55.95 (1:21.99)   7:25.12 (1:51.16)
      3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      7:37.69    7:29.83         32  
         1) Weiland, Racheal K FR           2) Burley, Megan L SR             
         3) Rottier, Kendra R JR            4) Wolf, Parker L JR              
                      26.33       54.72 (54.72)   1:23.08 (1:23.08)   1:51.35 (1:51.35)
            2:16.35 (25.00)     2:44.59 (53.24)   3:14.40 (1:23.05)   3:44.64 (1:53.29)
            4:09.50 (24.86)     4:37.36 (52.72)   5:06.79 (1:22.15)   5:36.98 (1:52.34)
            6:01.66 (24.68)     6:30.17 (53.19)   6:59.88 (1:22.90)   7:29.83 (1:52.85)
      4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          7:38.32    7:36.88         30  
         1) Olsson, Joanna G SR             2) Hestley, Gretchen V SR         
         3) Kopacko, Christine M JR         4) Puls, Jamie L SR               
                      25.84       54.42 (54.42)   1:24.26 (1:24.26)   1:55.33 (1:55.33)
            2:21.15 (25.82)     2:50.27 (54.94)   3:20.23 (1:24.90)   3:50.12 (1:54.79)
            4:15.36 (25.24)     4:43.94 (53.82)   5:13.36 (1:23.24)   5:43.13 (1:53.01)
            6:08.03 (24.90)     6:36.70 (53.57)   7:06.48 (1:23.35)   7:36.88 (1:53.75)
      5 Wright State University-OH  'A'             7:47.46    7:37.19         28  
         1) Hampel, Justyna SR              2) Weidner, Sarah T SO            
         3) Holtkamp, Nicki K FR            4) Mullen, Kortney R SO           
                      26.16       54.23 (54.23)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.47 (1:52.47)
            2:18.51 (26.04)     2:47.22 (54.75)   3:16.71 (1:24.24)   3:46.21 (1:53.74)
            4:12.48 (26.27)     4:42.15 (55.94)   5:12.39 (1:26.18)   5:42.64 (1:56.43)
            6:08.62 (25.98)     6:37.46 (54.82)   7:07.27 (1:24.63)   7:37.19 (1:54.55)
      6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         7:59.99    7:47.33         26  
         1) van Niekerk, Stef FR            2) Stevens, Therese G JR          
         3) Ciampa, Megan M JR              4) Dow, Ashley E SO               
                      26.61       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
            2:25.43 (26.45)     2:55.32 (56.34)   3:26.18 (1:27.20)   3:56.96 (1:57.98)
            4:23.14 (26.18)     4:52.37 (55.41)   5:22.77 (1:25.81)   5:53.85 (1:56.89)
            6:19.68 (25.83)     6:48.35 (54.50)   7:18.04 (1:24.19)   7:47.33 (1:53.48)
      7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      7:52.49    7:50.70         24  
         1) Segatto, Flavia SO              2) Taubert, Alizabeth R JR        
         3) Cannon, Makenna A SO            4) Bretl, Andrea E JR             
                      26.68       55.64 (55.64)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
            2:11.49 (15.84)     2:52.67 (57.02)   3:23.86 (1:28.21)   3:55.31 (1:59.66)
            4:22.55 (27.24)     4:52.77 (57.46)   5:23.53 (1:28.22)   5:54.97 (1:59.66)
            6:21.52 (26.55)     6:50.77 (55.80)   7:20.56 (1:25.59)   7:50.70 (1:55.73)
     
    Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 6:34.51        2012 Wright State University, Wright State      
                             P Grzebala, A Carnell, E Ahlden, H Botha          
          LEAGUE: % 6:34.51        2012 Wright State University, Wright State      
                             P Grzebala, A Carnell, E Ahlden, H Botha          
                    6:25.90  D1 A
                    6:29.48  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        6:40.52    6:37.61         40  
         1) Welchlin, Nathan F SR           2) Niesen, Samuel T SR            
         3) Stelpflug, Kenny SO             4) Brady, Mike P SR               
                      22.49       46.75 (46.75)   1:12.12 (1:12.12)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)
            1:59.65 (21.57)     2:24.78 (46.70)   2:51.22 (1:13.14)   3:17.14 (1:39.06)
            3:40.53 (23.39)     4:05.70 (48.56)   4:31.32 (1:14.18)   4:57.14 (1:40.00)
            5:19.29 (22.15)     5:44.20 (47.06)   6:10.70 (1:13.56)   6:37.61 (1:40.47)
      2 Wright State University-OH  'A'             6:55.72    6:39.68         34  
         1) Grzebala, Pawel SR              2) Boshoff, Wiehan FR             
         3) Dassow, Matthew A FR            4) Vigar, John J JR               
                      23.29       48.24 (48.24)   1:13.82 (1:13.82)   1:39.68 (1:39.68)
            2:03.02 (23.34)     2:28.58 (48.90)   2:54.60 (1:14.92)   3:20.70 (1:41.02)
            3:43.82 (23.12)     4:09.47 (48.77)   4:35.32 (1:14.62)   5:01.43 (1:40.73)
            5:23.90 (22.47)     5:49.04 (47.61)   6:14.20 (1:12.77)   6:39.68 (1:38.25)
      3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          6:49.11    6:42.04         32  
         1) Thompson, Berry J SR            2) Ingledew, Adam FR              
         3) Persson, Martin O FR            4) Grant, Nathan R SO             
                      22.73       47.68 (47.68)   1:13.95 (1:13.95)   1:42.22 (1:42.22)
            2:04.35 (22.13)     2:29.67 (47.45)   2:55.99 (1:13.77)   3:21.74 (1:39.52)
            3:44.43 (22.69)     4:10.07 (48.33)   4:36.19 (1:14.45)   5:01.64 (1:39.90)
            5:24.61 (22.97)     5:50.05 (48.41)   6:15.77 (1:14.13)   6:42.04 (1:40.40)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      7:02.01    6:43.76         30  
         1) Poelmans, Willem FR             2) Loeffelholz, Ben J SO          
         3) Evans, Tyler SR                 4) Heiser, Brian JR               
                      23.18       48.33 (48.33)   1:14.44 (1:14.44)   1:40.59 (1:40.59)
            2:04.19 (23.60)     2:30.44 (49.85)   2:55.78 (1:15.19)   3:21.43 (1:40.84)
            3:44.40 (22.97)     4:10.48 (49.05)   4:36.42 (1:14.99)   5:01.99 (1:40.56)
            5:25.58 (23.59)     5:51.49 (49.50)   6:17.47 (1:15.48)   6:43.76 (1:41.77)
      5 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      7:02.15    6:46.76         28  
         1) Demuth, Bentley JR              2) Kuwahara, Ryota FR             
         3) Ishimaru, Kei FR                4) Errichiello, Vincent M SO      
                      23.04       47.78 (47.78)   1:13.60 (1:13.60)   1:40.11 (1:40.11)
            2:03.45 (23.34)     2:29.34 (49.23)   2:55.79 (1:15.68)   3:22.59 (1:42.48)
            3:45.54 (22.95)     4:11.42 (48.83)   4:38.00 (1:15.41)   5:04.75 (1:42.16)
            5:27.18 (22.43)     5:53.01 (48.26)   6:20.13 (1:15.38)   6:46.76 (1:42.01)
      6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      7:06.03    7:08.88         26  
         1) Jenny, Frederick M FR           2) Castro Diaz, Gon G FR          
         3) Braun, Kyle E SO                4) Wegehaupt, Tate J JR           
                      23.55       50.62 (50.62)   1:19.84 (1:19.84)   1:48.88 (1:48.88)
            2:11.45 (22.57)     2:38.01 (49.13)   3:06.17 (1:17.29)   3:34.42 (1:45.54)
            3:58.09 (23.67)     4:24.91 (50.49)   4:53.53 (1:19.11)   5:22.39 (1:47.97)
            5:45.80 (23.41)     6:12.91 (50.52)   6:40.57 (1:18.18)   7:08.88 (1:46.49)
     
    Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
          LEAGUE: % 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
                    16:01.12  D1 A
                    16:30.59  D1 B
        Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rottier, Kendra R   JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:02.73   16:50.94         20  
                      27.63       58.03 (30.40)     1:29.14 (31.11)     2:00.18 (31.04)
            2:31.31 (31.13)     3:02.25 (30.94)     3:32.96 (30.71)     4:03.76 (30.80)
            4:34.67 (30.91)     5:05.62 (30.95)     5:36.39 (30.77)     6:07.12 (30.73)
            6:37.78 (30.66)     7:08.40 (30.62)     7:39.17 (30.77)     8:09.90 (30.73)
            8:40.82 (30.92)     9:11.39 (30.57)     9:41.90 (30.51)    10:12.45 (30.55)
           10:43.06 (30.61)    11:13.70 (30.64)    11:44.43 (30.73)    12:15.17 (30.74)
           12:45.88 (30.71)    13:16.54 (30.66)    13:47.53 (30.99)    14:18.66 (31.13)
           14:49.74 (31.08)    15:20.33 (30.59)    15:50.82 (30.49)    16:21.79 (30.97)
           16:50.94 (29.15)
      2 Killpatrick, Melis  SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:17.89   16:55.91         17  
                      27.32       57.76 (30.44)     1:28.57 (30.81)     1:59.51 (30.94)
            2:30.24 (30.73)     3:00.98 (30.74)     3:31.61 (30.63)     4:02.50 (30.89)
            4:33.48 (30.98)     5:04.33 (30.85)     5:35.25 (30.92)     6:06.05 (30.80)
            6:36.93 (30.88)     7:07.96 (31.03)     7:38.76 (30.80)     8:09.66 (30.90)
            8:40.63 (30.97)     9:11.61 (30.98)     9:42.52 (30.91)    10:13.49 (30.97)
           10:44.44 (30.95)    11:15.56 (31.12)    11:46.79 (31.23)    12:18.20 (31.41)
           12:49.64 (31.44)    13:20.78 (31.14)    13:51.99 (31.21)    14:23.43 (31.44)
           14:54.64 (31.21)    15:26.05 (31.41)    15:57.50 (31.45)    16:28.39 (30.89)
           16:55.91 (27.52)
      3 Hampel, Justyna     SR Wright State-OH     17:11.13   17:00.77         16  
                      27.97       58.41 (30.44)     1:29.41 (31.00)     2:00.61 (31.20)
            2:31.74 (31.13)     3:02.88 (31.14)     3:33.68 (30.80)     4:04.64 (30.96)
            4:35.46 (30.82)     5:06.45 (30.99)     5:37.35 (30.90)     6:08.25 (30.90)
            6:39.10 (30.85)     7:09.93 (30.83)     7:40.97 (31.04)     8:11.89 (30.92)
            8:42.96 (31.07)     9:14.03 (31.07)     9:45.14 (31.11)    10:16.33 (31.19)
           10:47.50 (31.17)    11:18.92 (31.42)    11:50.16 (31.24)    12:21.52 (31.36)
           12:52.85 (31.33)    13:23.99 (31.14)    13:55.29 (31.30)    14:26.58 (31.29)
           14:57.89 (31.31)    15:29.00 (31.11)    15:59.95 (30.95)    16:30.74 (30.79)
           17:00.77 (30.03)
      4 Gibson, Veronica    FR UIC-IL              17:30.62   17:05.81         15  
                      29.17       59.98 (30.81)     1:31.11 (31.13)     2:02.16 (31.05)
            2:33.33 (31.17)     3:04.64 (31.31)     3:35.69 (31.05)     4:06.74 (31.05)
            4:38.03 (31.29)     5:09.13 (31.10)     5:40.34 (31.21)     6:11.44 (31.10)
            6:42.41 (30.97)     7:13.71 (31.30)     7:44.81 (31.10)     8:15.83 (31.02)
            8:47.00 (31.17)     9:18.19 (31.19)     9:49.35 (31.16)    10:20.40 (31.05)
           10:51.48 (31.08)    11:22.49 (31.01)    11:53.52 (31.03)    12:24.78 (31.26)
           12:56.24 (31.46)    13:27.53 (31.29)    13:58.96 (31.43)    14:30.47 (31.51)
           15:01.71 (31.24)    15:33.09 (31.38)    16:04.30 (31.21)    16:35.18 (30.88)
           17:05.81 (30.63)
      5 Kolis, Nicole M     JR Cleveland State-LE  17:25.85   17:19.33         14  
                      28.48       58.95 (30.47)     1:29.81 (30.86)     2:01.08 (31.27)
            2:32.28 (31.20)     3:03.45 (31.17)     3:34.66 (31.21)     4:06.08 (31.42)
            4:37.41 (31.33)     5:08.78 (31.37)     5:40.42 (31.64)     6:12.24 (31.82)
            6:43.99 (31.75)     7:15.78 (31.79)     7:47.73 (31.95)     8:19.61 (31.88)
            8:51.47 (31.86)     9:23.43 (31.96)     9:55.28 (31.85)    10:27.08 (31.80)
           10:58.86 (31.78)    11:30.68 (31.82)    12:02.48 (31.80)    12:34.36 (31.88)
           13:06.17 (31.81)    13:38.03 (31.86)    14:10.01 (31.98)    14:42.01 (32.00)
           15:13.92 (31.91)    15:45.56 (31.64)    16:17.33 (31.77)    16:48.88 (31.55)
           17:19.33 (30.45)
      6 Turk, Jodi C        FR Cleveland State-LE  17:16.68   17:21.76         13  
                      27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:29.24 (30.95)     2:00.39 (31.15)
            2:31.53 (31.14)     3:02.68 (31.15)     3:33.62 (30.94)     4:04.84 (31.22)
            4:36.01 (31.17)     5:07.31 (31.30)     5:38.92 (31.61)     6:10.35 (31.43)
            6:41.94 (31.59)     7:13.71 (31.77)     7:45.61 (31.90)     8:17.62 (32.01)
            8:49.69 (32.07)     9:21.43 (31.74)     9:53.48 (32.05)    10:25.93 (32.45)
           10:57.54 (31.61)    11:29.69 (32.15)    12:01.80 (32.11)    12:33.88 (32.08)
           13:06.05 (32.17)    13:38.22 (32.17)    14:10.79 (32.57)    14:43.27 (32.48)
           15:15.45 (32.18)    15:47.98 (32.53)    16:20.06 (32.08)    16:51.51 (31.45)
           17:21.76 (30.25)
      7 Segatto, Flavia     SO Valpo-IN            17:23.68   17:29.60         12  
                      28.63       59.91 (31.28)     1:31.55 (31.64)     2:02.94 (31.39)
            2:34.44 (31.50)     3:06.13 (31.69)     3:37.86 (31.73)     4:09.95 (32.09)
            4:41.45 (31.50)     5:12.89 (31.44)     5:44.61 (31.72)     6:16.27 (31.66)
            6:47.93 (31.66)     7:19.89 (31.96)     7:51.47 (31.58)     8:23.39 (31.92)
            8:55.54 (32.15)     9:27.62 (32.08)     9:59.59 (31.97)    10:31.80 (32.21)
           11:03.98 (32.18)    11:36.02 (32.04)    12:08.37 (32.35)    12:40.72 (32.35)
           13:13.27 (32.55)    13:45.34 (32.07)    14:17.72 (32.38)    14:50.00 (32.28)
           15:22.15 (32.15)    15:54.47 (32.32)    16:26.66 (32.19)    16:58.51 (31.85)
           17:29.60 (31.09)
      8 Gomez, Anna L       FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:38.90   17:32.59         11  
                      28.71       59.52 (30.81)     1:30.72 (31.20)     2:02.02 (31.30)
            2:33.51 (31.49)     3:04.88 (31.37)     3:36.24 (31.36)     4:07.74 (31.50)
            4:39.26 (31.52)     5:10.77 (31.51)     5:42.28 (31.51)     6:13.93 (31.65)
            6:45.58 (31.65)     7:17.30 (31.72)     7:49.18 (31.88)     8:21.14 (31.96)
            8:53.35 (32.21)     9:25.59 (32.24)     9:57.69 (32.10)    10:29.97 (32.28)
           11:02.24 (32.27)    11:34.53 (32.29)    12:06.77 (32.24)    12:39.24 (32.47)
           13:11.76 (32.52)    13:44.55 (32.79)    14:17.46 (32.91)    14:50.14 (32.68)
           15:22.91 (32.77)    15:55.31 (32.40)    16:28.22 (32.91)    17:00.84 (32.62)
           17:32.59 (31.75)
      9 Robertson, Bethany     Cleveland State-LE  18:03.00   17:36.28          9  
                      29.35     1:00.76 (31.41)     1:32.39 (31.63)     2:04.49 (32.10)
            2:36.42 (31.93)     3:08.20 (31.78)     3:40.04 (31.84)     4:11.92 (31.88)
            4:43.95 (32.03)     5:15.95 (32.00)     5:47.58 (31.63)     6:19.60 (32.02)
            6:51.40 (31.80)     7:23.52 (32.12)     7:55.75 (32.23)     8:28.10 (32.35)
            9:00.31 (32.21)     9:32.68 (32.37)    10:05.03 (32.35)    10:37.66 (32.63)
           11:09.97 (32.31)    11:42.33 (32.36)    12:14.82 (32.49)    12:47.14 (32.32)
           13:19.57 (32.43)    13:51.95 (32.38)    14:24.29 (32.34)    14:56.63 (32.34)
           15:28.95 (32.32)    16:01.33 (32.38)    16:33.72 (32.39)    17:05.82 (32.10)
           17:36.28 (30.46)
     10 Mullen, Kortney R   SO Wright State-OH     18:00.34   17:43.14          7  
                      28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)     1:32.74 (32.07)     2:04.75 (32.01)
            2:37.13 (32.38)     3:09.58 (32.45)     3:41.63 (32.05)     4:13.75 (32.12)
            4:46.47 (32.72)     5:18.91 (32.44)     5:51.78 (32.87)     6:24.31 (32.53)
            6:56.56 (32.25)     7:29.15 (32.59)     8:01.78 (32.63)     8:34.29 (32.51)
            9:07.11 (32.82)     9:39.30 (32.19)    10:11.79 (32.49)    10:44.31 (32.52)
           11:16.88 (32.57)    11:49.39 (32.51)    12:21.98 (32.59)    12:54.04 (32.06)
           13:26.45 (32.41)    13:58.63 (32.18)    14:31.16 (32.53)    15:03.44 (32.28)
           15:35.93 (32.49)    16:08.15 (32.22)    16:40.17 (32.02)    17:12.24 (32.07)
           17:43.14 (30.90)
     11 Theis, Kelly        SO UWM-WI              17:37.10   17:46.35          6  
                      28.78       59.39 (30.61)     1:30.54 (31.15)     2:02.05 (31.51)
            2:33.54 (31.49)     3:05.07 (31.53)     3:36.60 (31.53)     4:08.33 (31.73)
            4:39.90 (31.57)     5:11.49 (31.59)     5:43.46 (31.97)     6:15.62 (32.16)
            6:48.12 (32.50)     7:20.80 (32.68)     7:53.56 (32.76)     8:26.41 (32.85)
            8:59.48 (33.07)     9:32.08 (32.60)    10:05.10 (33.02)    10:37.75 (32.65)
           11:10.54 (32.79)    11:43.14 (32.60)    12:15.91 (32.77)    12:49.07 (33.16)
           13:21.88 (32.81)    13:54.90 (33.02)    14:27.54 (32.64)    15:00.92 (33.38)
           15:34.49 (33.57)    16:07.98 (33.49)    16:41.07 (33.09)    17:14.20 (33.13)
           17:46.35 (32.15)
     12 Van De Wettering,   SR UWM-WI                    NT   17:47.30          5  
                      28.43       59.41 (30.98)     1:31.03 (31.62)     2:02.94 (31.91)
            2:34.67 (31.73)     3:06.32 (31.65)     3:37.94 (31.62)     4:09.63 (31.69)
            4:41.61 (31.98)     5:13.50 (31.89)     5:45.49 (31.99)     6:17.71 (32.22)
            6:50.16 (32.45)     7:22.69 (32.53)     7:55.29 (32.60)     8:27.95 (32.66)
            9:00.46 (32.51)     9:33.14 (32.68)    10:05.81 (32.67)    10:39.34 (33.53)
           11:11.99 (32.65)    11:44.88 (32.89)    12:17.74 (32.86)    12:50.48 (32.74)
           13:23.51 (33.03)    13:56.35 (32.84)    14:29.25 (32.90)    15:02.18 (32.93)
           15:35.17 (32.99)    16:08.41 (33.24)    16:41.47 (33.06)    17:14.78 (33.31)
           17:47.30 (32.52)
     13 Bretl, Andrea E     JR Valpo-IN            17:57.33   17:47.65          4  
                      29.70     1:02.02 (32.32)     1:34.79 (32.77)     2:07.90 (33.11)
            2:40.55 (32.65)     3:13.09 (32.54)     3:45.37 (32.28)     4:17.87 (32.50)
            4:50.44 (32.57)     5:22.73 (32.29)     5:55.05 (32.32)     6:27.74 (32.69)
            7:00.07 (32.33)     7:32.50 (32.43)     8:04.82 (32.32)     8:37.23 (32.41)
            9:09.38 (32.15)     9:41.57 (32.19)    10:13.63 (32.06)    10:45.75 (32.12)
           11:18.13 (32.38)    11:50.51 (32.38)    12:23.10 (32.59)    12:55.55 (32.45)
           13:27.91 (32.36)    14:00.58 (32.67)    14:33.47 (32.89)    15:06.52 (33.05)
           15:39.13 (32.61)    16:11.58 (32.45)    16:43.96 (32.38)    17:15.86 (31.90)
           17:47.65 (31.79)
     14 Melchior, Marisa L  SO Wright State-OH     18:20.89   17:49.78          3  
                      30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)     1:37.21 (33.68)     2:10.39 (33.18)
            2:43.92 (33.53)     3:17.28 (33.36)     3:51.13 (33.85)     4:24.13 (33.00)
            4:57.38 (33.25)     5:30.14 (32.76)     6:03.02 (32.88)     6:35.65 (32.63)
            7:08.21 (32.56)     7:40.87 (32.66)     8:13.20 (32.33)     8:45.36 (32.16)
            9:17.46 (32.10)     9:49.59 (32.13)    10:21.66 (32.07)    10:53.68 (32.02)
           11:25.38 (31.70)    11:57.08 (31.70)    12:28.81 (31.73)    13:00.33 (31.52)
           13:32.29 (31.96)    14:04.12 (31.83)    14:36.31 (32.19)    15:08.66 (32.35)
           15:41.22 (32.56)    16:13.54 (32.32)    16:46.23 (32.69)    17:18.64 (32.41)
           17:49.78 (31.14)
     15 Jajtner, Erin R     SO Cleveland State-LE  17:53.24   17:51.35          2  
                      28.94       59.53 (30.59)     1:30.94 (31.41)     2:02.64 (31.70)
            2:34.31 (31.67)     3:06.36 (32.05)     3:38.29 (31.93)     4:10.69 (32.40)
            4:42.95 (32.26)     5:15.90 (32.95)     5:48.42 (32.52)     6:21.02 (32.60)
            6:53.70 (32.68)     7:26.41 (32.71)     7:59.07 (32.66)     8:31.82 (32.75)
            9:04.47 (32.65)     9:37.73 (33.26)    10:10.59 (32.86)    10:43.61 (33.02)
           11:16.86 (33.25)    11:49.95 (33.09)    12:23.69 (33.74)    12:56.48 (32.79)
           13:29.85 (33.37)    14:02.89 (33.04)    14:36.20 (33.31)    15:09.31 (33.11)
           15:42.47 (33.16)    16:15.50 (33.03)    16:48.02 (32.52)    17:20.02 (32.00)
           17:51.35 (31.33)
     16 Lewis, Chloe        JR UWM-WI              17:58.22   17:58.61          1  
                      29.53     1:01.05 (31.52)     1:33.25 (32.20)     2:05.78 (32.53)
            2:38.38 (32.60)     3:10.63 (32.25)     3:43.66 (33.03)     4:16.26 (32.60)
            4:48.71 (32.45)     5:21.32 (32.61)     5:53.84 (32.52)     6:26.24 (32.40)
            6:58.83 (32.59)     7:31.40 (32.57)     8:04.39 (32.99)     8:37.27 (32.88)
            9:10.44 (33.17)     9:43.73 (33.29)    10:16.82 (33.09)    10:49.49 (32.67)
           11:22.01 (32.52)    11:54.79 (32.78)    12:27.45 (32.66)    13:00.10 (32.65)
           13:32.99 (32.89)    14:06.26 (33.27)    14:39.12 (32.86)    15:12.29 (33.17)
           15:46.33 (34.04)    16:19.43 (33.10)    16:53.33 (33.90)    17:26.46 (33.13)
           17:58.61 (32.15)
     17 Eiler, Alexandra N  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  18:13.32   17:59.24        
                      30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)     1:36.54 (33.33)     2:10.41 (33.87)
            2:43.82 (33.41)     3:17.53 (33.71)     3:50.75 (33.22)     4:24.00 (33.25)
            4:56.99 (32.99)     5:29.81 (32.82)     6:02.46 (32.65)     6:34.77 (32.31)
            7:07.15 (32.38)     7:39.49 (32.34)     8:11.78 (32.29)     8:44.04 (32.26)
            9:16.43 (32.39)     9:48.94 (32.51)    10:21.75 (32.81)    10:54.59 (32.84)
           11:27.45 (32.86)    12:00.16 (32.71)    12:32.86 (32.70)    13:05.55 (32.69)
           13:38.57 (33.02)    14:11.58 (33.01)    14:44.50 (32.92)    15:17.56 (33.06)
           15:50.38 (32.82)    16:23.28 (32.90)    16:56.05 (32.77)    17:28.46 (32.41)
           17:59.24 (30.78)
     18 Martin, Hanna E     FR Youngstown-LE       18:47.57   17:59.44        
                      30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)     1:35.81 (32.83)     2:09.24 (33.43)
            2:42.27 (33.03)     3:15.23 (32.96)     3:48.24 (33.01)     4:20.98 (32.74)
            4:53.97 (32.99)     5:26.81 (32.84)     5:59.81 (33.00)     6:32.55 (32.74)
            7:05.36 (32.81)     7:38.12 (32.76)     8:10.74 (32.62)     8:43.78 (33.04)
            9:16.44 (32.66)     9:48.70 (32.26)    10:21.40 (32.70)    10:54.04 (32.64)
           11:26.59 (32.55)    11:59.25 (32.66)    12:32.02 (32.77)    13:05.11 (33.09)
           13:38.01 (32.90)    14:11.08 (33.07)    14:43.86 (32.78)    15:16.73 (32.87)
           15:49.36 (32.63)    16:22.45 (33.09)    16:55.18 (32.73)    17:28.01 (32.83)
           17:59.44 (31.43)
     19 Rossi, Ashley C     JR Cleveland State-LE  17:53.19   18:04.78        
                      28.73     1:00.11 (31.38)     1:31.94 (31.83)     2:04.18 (32.24)
            2:36.73 (32.55)     3:09.54 (32.81)     3:42.15 (32.61)     4:14.82 (32.67)
            4:47.80 (32.98)     5:20.52 (32.72)     5:53.22 (32.70)     6:26.11 (32.89)
            6:59.04 (32.93)     7:32.01 (32.97)     8:05.11 (33.10)     8:38.05 (32.94)
            9:10.99 (32.94)     9:44.10 (33.11)    10:17.14 (33.04)    10:50.47 (33.33)
           11:23.56 (33.09)    11:57.05 (33.49)    12:30.59 (33.54)    13:03.79 (33.20)
           13:37.01 (33.22)    14:10.47 (33.46)    14:43.94 (33.47)    15:17.44 (33.50)
           15:51.38 (33.94)    16:24.80 (33.42)    16:58.12 (33.32)    17:31.73 (33.61)
           18:04.78 (33.05)
     20 Beck, Maggi M       SR UWM-WI              18:05.11   18:07.74        
                      28.30       59.45 (31.15)     1:31.15 (31.70)     2:03.49 (32.34)
            2:36.28 (32.79)     3:09.52 (33.24)     3:42.55 (33.03)     4:15.78 (33.23)
            4:48.58 (32.80)     5:21.04 (32.46)     5:53.53 (32.49)     6:26.32 (32.79)
            6:59.28 (32.96)     7:32.60 (33.32)     8:05.79 (33.19)     8:38.96 (33.17)
            9:12.12 (33.16)     9:45.50 (33.38)    10:19.06 (33.56)    10:52.80 (33.74)
           11:26.54 (33.74)    12:00.27 (33.73)    12:34.07 (33.80)    13:07.58 (33.51)
           13:41.40 (33.82)    14:14.82 (33.42)    14:48.47 (33.65)    15:22.25 (33.78)
           15:56.08 (33.83)    16:29.26 (33.18)    17:02.58 (33.32)    17:35.65 (33.07)
           18:07.74 (32.09)
     21 Pardue, Sara        SO UIC-IL              18:51.42   18:09.67        
                      30.55     1:03.64 (33.09)     1:36.98 (33.34)     2:10.25 (33.27)
            2:43.80 (33.55)     3:17.14 (33.34)     3:50.85 (33.71)     4:24.34 (33.49)
            4:57.22 (32.88)     5:30.33 (33.11)     6:03.66 (33.33)     6:36.72 (33.06)
            7:09.56 (32.84)     7:42.75 (33.19)     8:15.77 (33.02)     8:48.99 (33.22)
            9:22.08 (33.09)     9:55.24 (33.16)    10:28.55 (33.31)    11:01.90 (33.35)
           11:35.14 (33.24)    12:08.32 (33.18)    12:41.43 (33.11)    13:14.47 (33.04)
           13:47.26 (32.79)    14:19.93 (32.67)    14:52.87 (32.94)    15:25.90 (33.03)
           15:58.95 (33.05)    16:32.22 (33.27)    17:05.26 (33.04)    17:37.77 (32.51)
           18:09.67 (31.90)
     22 Kurtz, Kim J        JR Youngstown-LE       18:54.56   18:25.68        
                      30.19     1:02.84 (32.65)     1:35.77 (32.93)     2:08.99 (33.22)
            2:42.13 (33.14)     3:15.69 (33.56)     3:49.15 (33.46)     4:23.12 (33.97)
            4:56.77 (33.65)     5:30.01 (33.24)     6:04.01 (34.00)     6:37.65 (33.64)
            7:11.20 (33.55)     7:45.19 (33.99)     8:18.98 (33.79)     8:52.89 (33.91)
            9:26.95 (34.06)    10:00.75 (33.80)    10:34.64 (33.89)    11:08.59 (33.95)
           11:42.23 (33.64)    12:15.97 (33.74)    12:49.69 (33.72)    13:23.26 (33.57)
           13:56.87 (33.61)    14:30.68 (33.81)    15:04.20 (33.52)    15:38.01 (33.81)
           16:11.78 (33.77)    16:45.66 (33.88)    17:19.46 (33.80)    17:53.25 (33.79)
           18:25.68 (32.43)
     23 Kline, Cynthia L    FR Wright State-OH     18:58.57   18:37.50        
                      30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)     1:37.61 (33.52)     2:11.03 (33.42)
            2:44.55 (33.52)     3:18.13 (33.58)     3:51.80 (33.67)     4:25.47 (33.67)
            4:58.98 (33.51)     5:33.17 (34.19)     6:06.58 (33.41)     6:40.23 (33.65)
            7:14.11 (33.88)     7:48.13 (34.02)     8:22.63 (34.50)     8:56.70 (34.07)
            9:30.92 (34.22)    10:05.01 (34.09)    10:39.05 (34.04)    11:13.18 (34.13)
           11:47.46 (34.28)    12:22.05 (34.59)    12:56.60 (34.55)    13:30.83 (34.23)
           14:05.61 (34.78)    14:40.38 (34.77)    15:14.65 (34.27)    15:49.38 (34.73)
           16:23.75 (34.37)    16:57.82 (34.07)    17:31.40 (33.58)    18:05.25 (33.85)
           18:37.50 (32.25)
     24 Stevens, Elli J     JR Youngstown-LE       19:39.47   19:05.61        
                      29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)     1:34.67 (33.01)     2:08.34 (33.67)
            2:42.04 (33.70)     3:16.29 (34.25)     3:50.24 (33.95)     4:24.29 (34.05)
            4:58.32 (34.03)     5:32.37 (34.05)     6:06.96 (34.59)     6:42.20 (35.24)
            7:17.18 (34.98)     7:52.54 (35.36)     8:28.37 (35.83)     9:03.16 (34.79)
            9:38.67 (35.51)    10:14.27 (35.60)    10:49.41 (35.14)    11:23.79 (34.38)
           11:59.26 (35.47)    12:34.86 (35.60)    13:10.08 (35.22)    13:46.39 (36.31)
           14:22.00 (35.61)    14:58.24 (36.24)    15:34.28 (36.04)    16:09.76 (35.48)
           16:44.55 (34.79)    17:20.32 (35.77)    17:56.47 (36.15)    18:31.46 (34.99)
           19:05.61 (34.15)
     25 Caruthers, Alex L   SO Valpo-IN            19:07.07   19:15.23        
                      30.64     1:03.34 (32.70)     1:36.74 (33.40)     2:10.47 (33.73)
            2:44.25 (33.78)     3:18.66 (34.41)     3:52.99 (34.33)     4:27.30 (34.31)
            5:01.92 (34.62)     5:37.16 (35.24)     6:12.17 (35.01)     6:47.15 (34.98)
            7:22.20 (35.05)     7:57.15 (34.95)     8:31.98 (34.83)     9:07.36 (35.38)
            9:42.65 (35.29)    10:18.13 (35.48)    10:53.82 (35.69)    11:29.58 (35.76)
           12:05.15 (35.57)    12:40.64 (35.49)    13:16.28 (35.64)    13:52.66 (36.38)
           14:28.77 (36.11)    15:05.17 (36.40)    15:41.55 (36.38)    16:18.38 (36.83)
           16:53.51 (35.13)    17:29.07 (35.56)    18:04.89 (35.82)    18:40.57 (35.68)
           19:15.23 (34.66)
     26 Mariani, Megan L    SO Valpo-IN            19:38.35   19:54.41        
                      32.25     1:07.54 (35.29)     1:43.31 (35.77)     2:19.11 (35.80)
            2:54.85 (35.74)     3:30.73 (35.88)     4:06.98 (36.25)     4:42.82 (35.84)
            5:18.90 (36.08)     5:55.02 (36.12)     6:31.36 (36.34)     7:07.77 (36.41)
            7:43.87 (36.10)     8:20.17 (36.30)     8:56.69 (36.52)     9:33.17 (36.48)
           10:09.67 (36.50)    10:45.99 (36.32)    11:22.45 (36.46)    11:58.66 (36.21)
           12:35.11 (36.45)    13:11.84 (36.73)    13:48.77 (36.93)    14:25.60 (36.83)
           15:02.43 (36.83)    15:39.25 (36.82)    16:15.85 (36.60)    16:52.48 (36.63)
           17:29.17 (36.69)    18:05.53 (36.36)    18:42.18 (36.65)    19:18.84 (36.66)
           19:54.41 (35.57)
     
    Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwardt, CSU                        
          LEAGUE: % 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwardt, CSU                        
                    14:47.70  D1 A
                    15:30.39  D1 B
        Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 DeSwardt, Mark      SR Cleveland State-LE  15:45.10   15:36.44         20  
                      25.89       53.83 (27.94)     1:21.98 (28.15)     1:50.54 (28.56)
            2:19.26 (28.72)     2:47.82 (28.56)     3:16.51 (28.69)     3:45.10 (28.59)
            4:13.57 (28.47)     4:42.06 (28.49)     5:10.46 (28.40)     5:38.84 (28.38)
            6:07.19 (28.35)     6:35.59 (28.40)     7:03.95 (28.36)     7:32.26 (28.31)
            8:00.65 (28.39)     8:29.00 (28.35)     8:57.34 (28.34)     9:25.86 (28.52)
            9:54.19 (28.33)    10:22.82 (28.63)    10:51.37 (28.55)    11:19.92 (28.55)
           11:48.29 (28.37)    12:16.72 (28.43)    12:45.15 (28.43)    13:13.79 (28.64)
           13:42.39 (28.60)    14:10.96 (28.57)    14:39.76 (28.80)    15:08.45 (28.69)
           15:36.44 (27.99)
      2 Vigar, John J       JR Wright State-OH     15:53.03   15:43.86         17  
                      26.12       55.03 (28.91)     1:24.15 (29.12)     1:53.42 (29.27)
            2:22.77 (29.35)     2:52.07 (29.30)     3:20.99 (28.92)     3:49.84 (28.85)
            4:18.74 (28.90)     4:47.62 (28.88)     5:16.30 (28.68)     5:45.08 (28.78)
            6:13.82 (28.74)     6:42.93 (29.11)     7:11.38 (28.45)     7:39.78 (28.40)
            8:08.34 (28.56)     8:36.87 (28.53)     9:05.32 (28.45)     9:33.71 (28.39)
           10:02.14 (28.43)    10:30.54 (28.40)    10:59.07 (28.53)    11:27.81 (28.74)
           11:56.23 (28.42)    12:24.78 (28.55)    12:53.46 (28.68)    13:21.95 (28.49)
           13:50.73 (28.78)    14:19.46 (28.73)    14:48.07 (28.61)    15:16.28 (28.21)
           15:43.86 (27.58)
      3 Stelpflug, Kenny    SO UWM-WI              16:11.83   15:45.51         16  
                      25.73       53.33 (27.60)     1:21.72 (28.39)     1:50.44 (28.72)
            2:19.42 (28.98)     2:48.18 (28.76)     3:17.34 (29.16)     3:46.33 (28.99)
            4:15.37 (29.04)     4:44.15 (28.78)     5:13.03 (28.88)     5:42.00 (28.97)
            6:11.03 (29.03)     6:39.78 (28.75)     7:08.69 (28.91)     7:37.62 (28.93)
            8:06.63 (29.01)     8:35.50 (28.87)     9:04.29 (28.79)     9:33.46 (29.17)
           10:02.37 (28.91)    10:31.22 (28.85)    11:00.05 (28.83)    11:29.07 (29.02)
           11:57.90 (28.83)    12:26.92 (29.02)    12:55.58 (28.66)    13:24.35 (28.77)
           13:52.95 (28.60)    14:21.57 (28.62)    14:49.78 (28.21)    15:18.24 (28.46)
           15:45.51 (27.27)
      4 Grzebala, Pawel     SR Wright State-OH     16:16.99   15:48.31         15  
                      25.59       53.45 (27.86)     1:21.85 (28.40)     1:50.39 (28.54)
            2:19.35 (28.96)     2:48.25 (28.90)     3:17.23 (28.98)     3:46.13 (28.90)
            4:15.08 (28.95)     4:44.09 (29.01)     5:13.31 (29.22)     5:42.43 (29.12)
            6:11.62 (29.19)     6:40.77 (29.15)     7:09.87 (29.10)     7:38.86 (28.99)
            8:07.76 (28.90)     8:36.60 (28.84)     9:05.51 (28.91)     9:34.21 (28.70)
           10:02.97 (28.76)    10:31.67 (28.70)    11:00.50 (28.83)    11:29.49 (28.99)
           11:58.28 (28.79)    12:27.24 (28.96)    12:56.29 (29.05)    13:25.15 (28.86)
           13:54.35 (29.20)    14:23.43 (29.08)    14:52.27 (28.84)    15:21.00 (28.73)
           15:48.31 (27.31)
      5 Halverson, Nic R    FR UWM-WI              15:50.91   15:52.92         14  
                      26.33       54.56 (28.23)     1:23.22 (28.66)     1:52.07 (28.85)
            2:21.15 (29.08)     2:50.17 (29.02)     3:19.37 (29.20)     3:48.29 (28.92)
            4:17.29 (29.00)     4:46.36 (29.07)     5:14.90 (28.54)     5:43.76 (28.86)
            6:12.57 (28.81)     6:41.46 (28.89)     7:10.39 (28.93)     7:39.23 (28.84)
            8:07.98 (28.75)     8:36.82 (28.84)     9:05.71 (28.89)     9:34.52 (28.81)
           10:03.49 (28.97)    10:32.30 (28.81)    11:01.37 (29.07)    11:30.20 (28.83)
           11:59.14 (28.94)    12:28.24 (29.10)    12:57.54 (29.30)    13:27.05 (29.51)
           13:56.54 (29.49)    14:26.05 (29.51)    14:56.15 (30.10)    15:25.03 (28.88)
           15:52.92 (27.89)
      6 Halverson, Tim A    FR UWM-WI              15:59.91   15:54.82         13  
                      25.93       54.36 (28.43)     1:22.99 (28.63)     1:52.01 (29.02)
            2:20.65 (28.64)     2:49.61 (28.96)     3:18.58 (28.97)     3:47.66 (29.08)
            4:16.64 (28.98)     4:45.71 (29.07)     5:14.74 (29.03)     5:43.84 (29.10)
            6:12.69 (28.85)     6:41.38 (28.69)     7:10.43 (29.05)     7:39.39 (28.96)
            8:08.25 (28.86)     8:37.07 (28.82)     9:06.20 (29.13)     9:35.37 (29.17)
           10:04.69 (29.32)    10:34.12 (29.43)    11:03.22 (29.10)    11:32.44 (29.22)
           12:01.80 (29.36)    12:31.32 (29.52)    13:01.02 (29.70)    13:30.46 (29.44)
           14:00.16 (29.70)    14:29.52 (29.36)    14:58.48 (28.96)    15:27.27 (28.79)
           15:54.82 (27.55)
      7 Dassow, Matthew A   FR Wright State-OH     16:32.14   15:59.40         12  
                      25.82       54.15 (28.33)     1:23.07 (28.92)     1:51.90 (28.83)
            2:21.54 (29.64)     2:50.73 (29.19)     3:20.66 (29.93)     3:50.20 (29.54)
            4:19.76 (29.56)     4:48.91 (29.15)     5:18.11 (29.20)     5:47.69 (29.58)
            6:16.77 (29.08)     6:45.97 (29.20)     7:15.21 (29.24)     7:44.74 (29.53)
            8:14.14 (29.40)     8:43.35 (29.21)     9:12.69 (29.34)     9:42.04 (29.35)
           10:10.96 (28.92)    10:40.31 (29.35)    11:09.30 (28.99)    11:38.38 (29.08)
           12:07.57 (29.19)    12:37.08 (29.51)    13:06.70 (29.62)    13:36.45 (29.75)
           14:06.08 (29.63)    14:35.17 (29.09)    15:03.97 (28.80)    15:59.40 (55.43)
      8 Verink, Brian L     SR UWM-WI              16:29.05   16:02.97         11  
                      25.59       53.23 (27.64)     1:22.07 (28.84)     1:50.63 (28.56)
            2:19.11 (28.48)     2:47.50 (28.39)     3:15.84 (28.34)     3:44.26 (28.42)
            4:12.59 (28.33)     4:41.50 (28.91)     5:10.55 (29.05)     5:39.51 (28.96)
            6:09.19 (29.68)     6:38.51 (29.32)     7:07.84 (29.33)     7:37.30 (29.46)
            8:06.80 (29.50)     8:36.43 (29.63)     9:06.46 (30.03)     9:36.07 (29.61)
           10:06.04 (29.97)    10:35.66 (29.62)    11:06.10 (30.44)    11:35.42 (29.32)
           12:05.16 (29.74)    12:35.29 (30.13)    13:05.55 (30.26)    13:35.13 (29.58)
           14:04.87 (29.74)    14:35.00 (30.13)    15:04.71 (29.71)    15:34.05 (29.34)
           16:02.97 (28.92)
      9 Querciagrossa, Jon  SO Cleveland State-LE  16:05.72   16:03.40          9  
                      26.42       55.39 (28.97)     1:24.40 (29.01)     1:53.90 (29.50)
            2:23.20 (29.30)     2:52.55 (29.35)     3:21.83 (29.28)     3:50.97 (29.14)
            4:19.78 (28.81)     4:48.85 (29.07)     5:17.96 (29.11)     5:47.10 (29.14)
            6:15.95 (28.85)     6:45.15 (29.20)     7:14.07 (28.92)     7:43.06 (28.99)
            8:12.09 (29.03)     8:41.03 (28.94)     9:10.29 (29.26)     9:39.63 (29.34)
           10:08.90 (29.27)    10:38.45 (29.55)    11:07.92 (29.47)    11:37.57 (29.65)
           12:07.06 (29.49)    12:36.83 (29.77)    13:06.57 (29.74)    13:36.29 (29.72)
           14:06.06 (29.77)    14:35.91 (29.85)    15:05.83 (29.92)    15:35.46 (29.63)
           16:03.40 (27.94)
     10 Thoresen, Graham M  SR Cleveland State-LE  16:20.50   16:12.20          7  
                      25.87       54.19 (28.32)     1:23.15 (28.96)     1:52.21 (29.06)
            2:21.30 (29.09)     2:50.81 (29.51)     3:20.46 (29.65)     3:49.91 (29.45)
            4:19.35 (29.44)     4:48.65 (29.30)     5:17.80 (29.15)     5:47.09 (29.29)
            6:16.48 (29.39)     6:46.26 (29.78)     7:16.15 (29.89)     7:45.85 (29.70)
            8:15.39 (29.54)     8:45.02 (29.63)     9:14.43 (29.41)     9:43.97 (29.54)
           10:13.82 (29.85)    10:43.61 (29.79)    11:13.34 (29.73)    11:43.21 (29.87)
           12:13.42 (30.21)    12:43.82 (30.40)    13:14.04 (30.22)    13:44.28 (30.24)
           14:14.43 (30.15)    14:44.18 (29.75)    15:14.10 (29.92)    15:43.67 (29.57)
           16:12.20 (28.53)
     11 Zuniga, Rodolfo     FR UIC-IL              16:14.58   16:13.82          6  
                      26.30       55.39 (29.09)     1:24.53 (29.14)     1:53.83 (29.30)
            2:23.33 (29.50)     2:52.77 (29.44)     3:22.35 (29.58)     3:51.45 (29.10)
            4:20.61 (29.16)     4:49.92 (29.31)     5:18.92 (29.00)     5:47.94 (29.02)
            6:16.93 (28.99)     6:45.77 (28.84)     7:14.83 (29.06)     7:43.81 (28.98)
            8:12.81 (29.00)     8:41.80 (28.99)     9:11.10 (29.30)     9:40.57 (29.47)
           10:10.00 (29.43)    10:39.36 (29.36)    11:09.38 (30.02)    11:39.16 (29.78)
           12:09.10 (29.94)    12:39.15 (30.05)    13:09.77 (30.62)    13:40.19 (30.42)
           14:10.71 (30.52)    14:41.73 (31.02)    15:12.58 (30.85)    15:43.30 (30.72)
           16:13.82 (30.52)
     12 Cohara, Alex J      SR Cleveland State-LE  16:15.74   16:29.58          5  
                      26.91       55.49 (28.58)     1:24.33 (28.84)     1:53.63 (29.30)
            2:23.37 (29.74)     2:52.90 (29.53)     3:23.00 (30.10)     3:52.59 (29.59)
            4:22.42 (29.83)     4:51.94 (29.52)     5:21.81 (29.87)     5:51.86 (30.05)
            6:21.82 (29.96)     6:52.29 (30.47)     7:22.12 (29.83)     7:52.17 (30.05)
            8:22.43 (30.26)     8:52.82 (30.39)     9:23.20 (30.38)     9:53.49 (30.29)
           10:24.29 (30.80)    10:54.50 (30.21)    11:25.14 (30.64)    11:55.73 (30.59)
           12:26.35 (30.62)    12:57.55 (31.20)    13:27.97 (30.42)    13:58.16 (30.19)
           14:28.81 (30.65)    14:59.24 (30.43)    15:29.94 (30.70)    16:00.51 (30.57)
           16:29.58 (29.07)
     13 Wolf, Robert J      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:45.37   16:29.65          4  
                      25.86       54.26 (28.40)     1:22.84 (28.58)     1:51.65 (28.81)
            2:20.59 (28.94)     2:49.70 (29.11)     3:18.78 (29.08)     3:47.99 (29.21)
            4:17.32 (29.33)     4:46.66 (29.34)     5:16.14 (29.48)     5:45.64 (29.50)
            6:15.20 (29.56)     6:45.01 (29.81)     7:14.72 (29.71)     7:44.49 (29.77)
            8:14.87 (30.38)     8:45.26 (30.39)     9:15.59 (30.33)     9:46.10 (30.51)
           10:16.42 (30.32)    10:47.13 (30.71)    11:17.76 (30.63)    11:48.41 (30.65)
           12:19.21 (30.80)    12:49.98 (30.77)    13:20.74 (30.76)    13:51.59 (30.85)
           14:22.76 (31.17)    14:53.95 (31.19)    15:25.32 (31.37)    15:57.51 (32.19)
           16:29.65 (32.14)
     14 Gorycki, Robert L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:55.89   16:36.36          3  
                      27.09       57.12 (30.03)     1:27.00 (29.88)     1:56.96 (29.96)
            2:26.91 (29.95)     2:56.71 (29.80)     3:26.54 (29.83)     3:56.42 (29.88)
            4:26.17 (29.75)     4:56.26 (30.09)     5:26.41 (30.15)     5:56.63 (30.22)
            6:26.65 (30.02)     6:57.30 (30.65)     7:27.37 (30.07)     7:57.85 (30.48)
            8:28.24 (30.39)     8:58.90 (30.66)     9:29.10 (30.20)     9:59.51 (30.41)
           10:29.94 (30.43)    11:00.53 (30.59)    11:30.82 (30.29)    12:01.59 (30.77)
           12:32.28 (30.69)    13:03.06 (30.78)    13:33.91 (30.85)    14:04.75 (30.84)
           14:35.60 (30.85)    15:05.70 (30.10)    15:36.22 (30.52)    16:06.84 (30.62)
           16:36.36 (29.52)
     15 Almaraz, Ramiro     FR UIC-IL              16:55.59   16:38.62          2  
                4:18.11 ( )     4:48.37 (30.26)     5:18.79 (30.42)     5:49.10 (30.31)
            6:19.61 (30.51)     6:50.36 (30.75)     7:21.17 (30.81)     7:51.84 (30.67)
            8:22.34 (30.50)     8:53.34 (31.00)     9:24.30 (30.96)     9:55.06 (30.76)
           10:26.21 (31.15)    10:57.32 (31.11)    11:28.64 (31.32)    11:59.98 (31.34)
           12:31.17 (31.19)    13:02.71 (31.54)    13:33.98 (31.27)    14:05.21 (31.23)
           14:36.49 (31.28)    15:07.60 (31.11)    15:38.45 (30.85)    16:09.05 (30.60)
           16:38.62 (29.57)
     16 Johnson, Mark B     SO Wright State-OH     17:41.10   17:30.50          1  
                      26.91       57.32 (30.41)     1:28.63 (31.31)     2:00.43 (31.80)
            2:32.38 (31.95)     3:04.62 (32.24)     3:36.62 (32.00)     4:08.58 (31.96)
            4:40.43 (31.85)     5:12.62 (32.19)     5:44.16 (31.54)     6:16.49 (32.33)
            6:48.79 (32.30)     7:20.72 (31.93)     7:52.93 (32.21)     8:25.28 (32.35)
            8:57.57 (32.29)     9:29.64 (32.07)    10:01.85 (32.21)    10:34.23 (32.38)
           11:05.80 (31.57)    11:37.68 (31.88)    12:09.88 (32.20)    12:42.63 (32.75)
           13:14.90 (32.27)    13:46.87 (31.97)    14:19.26 (32.39)    14:51.73 (32.47)
           15:24.27 (32.54)    15:56.61 (32.34)    16:28.61 (32.00)    17:00.30 (31.69)
           17:30.50 (30.20)
     17 Jones, Cody M       FR Valpo-IN            18:18.22   17:57.64        
                      27.41       58.96 (31.55)     1:30.95 (31.99)     2:03.84 (32.89)
            2:36.82 (32.98)     3:10.08 (33.26)     3:43.39 (33.31)     4:16.97 (33.58)
            4:50.81 (33.84)     5:24.58 (33.77)     5:58.48 (33.90)     6:32.30 (33.82)
            7:05.01 (32.71)     7:38.11 (33.10)     8:10.68 (32.57)     8:43.24 (32.56)
            9:15.65 (32.41)     9:48.11 (32.46)    10:20.54 (32.43)    10:52.83 (32.29)
           11:25.60 (32.77)    11:58.20 (32.60)    12:31.26 (33.06)    13:03.41 (32.15)
           13:36.46 (33.05)    14:08.80 (32.34)    14:42.03 (33.23)    15:14.93 (32.90)
           15:47.53 (32.60)    16:20.34 (32.81)    16:52.92 (32.58)    17:25.55 (32.63)
           17:57.64 (32.09)
     18 Booth, Steve K      SR Valpo-IN                  NT   18:44.57        
                      28.39       59.58 (31.19)     1:32.17 (32.59)     2:05.24 (33.07)
            2:38.55 (33.31)     3:11.98 (33.43)     3:45.58 (33.60)     4:19.28 (33.70)
            4:53.68 (34.40)     5:27.74 (34.06)     6:02.18 (34.44)     6:35.92 (33.74)
            7:10.12 (34.20)     7:44.09 (33.97)     8:18.40 (34.31)     8:52.39 (33.99)
            9:26.14 (33.75)     9:59.95 (33.81)    10:33.99 (34.04)    11:08.05 (34.06)
           11:42.17 (34.12)    12:16.24 (34.07)    12:50.27 (34.03)    13:24.83 (34.56)
           14:00.73 (35.90)    14:36.14 (35.41)    15:12.28 (36.14)    15:48.43 (36.15)
           16:23.49 (35.06)    16:59.12 (35.63)    17:34.46 (35.34)    18:10.43 (35.97)
           18:44.57 (34.14)
     -- Reed, Joshua B      FR Wright State-OH     18:10.73  X17:39.04        
                      28.42       58.89 (30.47)     1:30.25 (31.36)     2:01.96 (31.71)
            2:33.90 (31.94)     3:06.30 (32.40)     3:38.87 (32.57)     4:11.45 (32.58)
            4:44.12 (32.67)     5:16.93 (32.81)     5:48.93 (32.00)     6:21.08 (32.15)
            6:53.93 (32.85)     7:26.59 (32.66)     7:59.16 (32.57)     8:31.88 (32.72)
            9:04.53 (32.65)     9:37.24 (32.71)    10:09.85 (32.61)    10:42.84 (32.99)
           11:14.83 (31.99)    11:46.36 (31.53)    12:18.07 (31.71)    12:50.09 (32.02)
           13:22.22 (32.13)    13:54.40 (32.18)    14:27.03 (32.63)    14:59.63 (32.60)
           15:32.01 (32.38)    16:04.18 (32.17)    16:36.07 (31.89)    17:08.27 (32.20)
           17:39.04 (30.77)
     -- Domjan, Alec J      FR Valpo-IN            18:52.29  X18:10.05        
                      27.95       59.24 (31.29)     1:31.86 (32.62)     2:04.84 (32.98)
            2:38.10 (33.26)     3:10.84 (32.74)     3:43.47 (32.63)     4:16.59 (33.12)
            4:49.85 (33.26)     5:22.82 (32.97)     5:55.68 (32.86)     6:29.18 (33.50)
            7:02.99 (33.81)     7:36.93 (33.94)     8:10.60 (33.67)     8:43.69 (33.09)
            9:16.74 (33.05)     9:49.77 (33.03)    10:23.01 (33.24)    10:56.33 (33.32)
           11:28.94 (32.61)    12:02.58 (33.64)    12:36.02 (33.44)    13:09.59 (33.57)
           13:43.21 (33.62)    14:17.00 (33.79)    14:51.25 (34.25)    15:24.92 (33.67)
           15:58.91 (33.99)    16:32.90 (33.99)    17:06.10 (33.20)    17:39.14 (33.04)
           18:10.05 (30.91)
     
    Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:58.68    3/2/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                
          LEAGUE: % 1:58.68    3/2/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                
                    1:53.17  D1 A
                    1:59.19  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Dow, Ashley E       SO Youngstown-LE        1:59.60    1:58.68#D1 B    20  
                      27.11       56.62 (29.51)     1:27.49 (30.87)     1:58.68 (31.19)
      2 Yokosh, Becky       JR UWM-WI               2:03.25    2:01.24         17  
                      27.83       57.78 (29.95)     1:28.98 (31.20)     2:01.24 (32.26)
      3 Jacobsen, Anne      SO UIC-IL               2:04.31    2:03.71         16  
                      28.44       59.18 (30.74)     1:31.62 (32.44)     2:03.71 (32.09)
      4 Abbas, Kelsey A     FR UWM-WI               2:04.12    2:04.26         15  
                      29.79     1:00.83 (31.04)     1:32.58 (31.75)     2:04.26 (31.68)
      5 Johnson, Kelsey     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.62    2:04.63         14  
                      29.29     1:00.73 (31.44)     1:32.84 (32.11)     2:04.63 (31.79)
      6 Weidner, Sarah T    SO Wright State-OH      2:05.54    2:04.88         13  
                      29.59     1:01.08 (31.49)     1:33.17 (32.09)     2:04.88 (31.71)
      7 Pliner, Erika       JR UWM-WI               2:04.97    2:04.99         12  
                      28.87       59.93 (31.06)     1:32.31 (32.38)     2:04.99 (32.68)
      8 Langballe, Jocelyn  FR UIC-IL               2:04.92    2:05.25         11  
                      29.66     1:00.97 (31.31)     1:33.24 (32.27)     2:05.25 (32.01)
    B - Final
      9 Prutton, Diandra    SR UWM-WI               2:06.06    2:05.82          9  
                      28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:33.30 (33.07)     2:05.82 (32.52)
     10 Mullen, Kortney R   SO Wright State-OH      2:06.51    2:05.92          7  
                      29.55     1:01.51 (31.96)     1:34.13 (32.62)     2:05.92 (31.79)
     11 Smith, Hayley A     SO Cleveland State-LE   2:07.62    2:05.97          6  
                      29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)     1:33.45 (32.39)     2:05.97 (32.52)
     12 Engen, Lark M       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.57    2:07.60          5  
                      29.93     1:02.46 (32.53)     1:35.42 (32.96)     2:07.60 (32.18)
     13 Morris, Hannah E    JR Cleveland State-LE   2:08.37    2:07.99          4  
                      30.37     1:02.25 (31.88)     1:35.04 (32.79)     2:07.99 (32.95)
     14 Ciampa, Megan M     JR Youngstown-LE        2:08.79    2:08.07          3  
                      30.45     1:02.65 (32.20)     1:35.34 (32.69)     2:08.07 (32.73)
     15 Gomez, Emily D      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.88    2:08.27          2  
                      31.06     1:03.69 (32.63)     1:36.49 (32.80)     2:08.27 (31.78)
     16 Kuyvenhoven, Mary   JR UWM-WI               2:10.33    2:10.47          1  
                      30.40     1:02.49 (32.09)     1:36.10 (33.61)     2:10.47 (34.37)
     
    Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:58.68    3/2/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                
          LEAGUE: % 1:58.68    3/2/2013 Ashley E Dow, Youngstown-LE                
                    1:53.17  D1 A
                    1:59.19  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Dow, Ashley E             SO Youngstown-LE        2:03.88    1:59.60 q      
                      27.60       57.36 (29.76)     1:28.49 (31.13)     1:59.60 (31.11)
      2 Yokosh, Becky             JR UWM-WI               1:58.71    2:03.25 q      
                      28.16       58.40 (30.24)     1:30.13 (31.73)     2:03.25 (33.12)
      3 Abbas, Kelsey A           FR UWM-WI               2:06.72    2:04.12 q      
                      29.79     1:00.98 (31.19)     1:33.01 (32.03)     2:04.12 (31.11)
      4 Jacobsen, Anne            SO UIC-IL               2:09.86    2:04.31 q      
                      28.78     1:00.53 (31.75)     1:32.46 (31.93)     2:04.31 (31.85)
      5 Langballe, Jocelyn        FR UIC-IL               2:11.36    2:04.92 q      
                      29.67     1:00.80 (31.13)     1:32.63 (31.83)     2:04.92 (32.29)
      6 Pliner, Erika             JR UWM-WI               2:05.06    2:04.97 q      
                      28.52       59.02 (30.50)     1:31.27 (32.25)     2:04.97 (33.70)
      7 Weidner, Sarah T          SO Wright State-OH      2:10.45    2:05.54 q      
                      29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)     1:33.31 (32.26)     2:05.54 (32.23)
      8 Johnson, Kelsey           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.65    2:05.62 q      
                      29.90     1:01.34 (31.44)     1:33.56 (32.22)     2:05.62 (32.06)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Prutton, Diandra          SR UWM-WI               2:09.48    2:06.06 q      
                      29.13     1:00.48 (31.35)     1:32.98 (32.50)     2:06.06 (33.08)
     10 Mullen, Kortney R         SO Wright State-OH      2:07.61    2:06.51 q      
                      29.69     1:01.47 (31.78)     1:33.85 (32.38)     2:06.51 (32.66)
     11 Engen, Lark M             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.03    2:07.57 q      
                      30.23     1:02.25 (32.02)     1:35.24 (32.99)     2:07.57 (32.33)
     12 Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland State-LE   2:07.25    2:07.62 q      
                      29.26     1:00.66 (31.40)     1:33.84 (33.18)     2:07.62 (33.78)
     13 Gomez, Emily D            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.00    2:07.88 q      
                      29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:34.03 (33.29)     2:07.88 (33.85)
     14 Morris, Hannah E          JR Cleveland State-LE   2:10.49    2:08.37 q      
                      30.64     1:02.61 (31.97)     1:35.52 (32.91)     2:08.37 (32.85)
     15 Ciampa, Megan M           JR Youngstown-LE        2:11.19    2:08.79 q      
                      30.16     1:02.30 (32.14)     1:35.50 (33.20)     2:08.79 (33.29)
     16 Kuyvenhoven, Mary         JR UWM-WI               2:10.57    2:10.33 q      
                      30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)     1:36.31 (33.55)     2:10.33 (34.02)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Siler, Jaime M            FR Wright State-OH      2:14.36    2:11.11        
                      30.10     1:02.83 (32.73)     1:36.85 (34.02)     2:11.11 (34.26)
     18 Lightner, Ciara L         FR Valpo-IN             2:14.34    2:11.42        
                      30.89     1:03.62 (32.73)     1:37.13 (33.51)     2:11.42 (34.29)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Miller, Ashley C          FR Wright State-OH      2:15.19    2:12.65        
                      31.10     1:04.44 (33.34)     1:38.93 (34.49)     2:12.65 (33.72)
     20 Malone, Chelsea E         SO Youngstown-LE        2:17.89    2:14.25        
                      31.04     1:04.72 (33.68)     1:39.88 (35.16)     2:14.25 (34.37)
     -- Rottier, Kendra R         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.17   X2:08.01        
                      29.32     1:00.36 (31.04)     1:33.45 (33.09)     2:08.01 (34.56)
     -- Eiler, Alexandra N        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:18.43   X2:14.83        
                      31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:39.35 (34.79)     2:14.83 (35.48)
     -- Baron, Kelly E            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.22   X2:15.01        
                      31.11     1:04.46 (33.35)     1:39.60 (35.14)     2:15.01 (35.41)
     
    Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
          LEAGUE: % 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
                    1:41.31  D1 A
                    1:46.39  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Shillito, Al J      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:47.99    1:46.35 D1 B    20  
                      24.54       51.07 (26.53)     1:18.55 (27.48)     1:46.35 (27.80)
      2 Niesen, Samuel T    SR UWM-WI               1:50.71    1:48.80         17  
                      25.94       53.92 (27.98)     1:21.92 (28.00)     1:48.80 (26.88)
      3 Ahlden, Eric        SR Wright State-OH      1:49.04    1:48.82         16  
                      25.47       53.21 (27.74)     1:20.84 (27.63)     1:48.82 (27.98)
      4 Ingledew, Adam      FR Cleveland State-LE   1:48.89    1:49.14         15  
                      25.35       53.08 (27.73)     1:21.37 (28.29)     1:49.14 (27.77)
      5 Jenkyns, Christoph  JR UWM-WI               1:49.79    1:49.26         14  
                      25.76       53.76 (28.00)     1:21.95 (28.19)     1:49.26 (27.31)
      6 Sivak, Brian        JR UIC-IL               1:50.20    1:50.75         13  
                      25.63       53.72 (28.09)     1:22.38 (28.66)     1:50.75 (28.37)
      7 Maxwell, Jeffrey J  JR UWM-WI               1:49.92    1:50.76         12  
                      26.53       54.43 (27.90)     1:22.76 (28.33)     1:50.76 (28.00)
      8 Blankenship, Ryan   JR Cleveland State-LE   1:51.08    1:51.28         11  
                      25.61       53.68 (28.07)     1:22.40 (28.72)     1:51.28 (28.88)
    B - Final
      9 Aukerman, Kile A    SO Wright State-OH      1:52.13    1:52.07          9  
                      26.36       55.07 (28.71)     1:23.82 (28.75)     1:52.07 (28.25)
     10 Errichiello, Peter  FR UIC-IL               1:53.52    1:53.15          7  
                      27.10       55.86 (28.76)     1:25.20 (29.34)     1:53.15 (27.95)
     11 Ventosa, Tony       JR Wright State-OH      1:54.16    1:53.22          6  
                      26.63       55.27 (28.64)     1:24.52 (29.25)     1:53.22 (28.70)
     12 Heiser, Brian       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:51.80    1:53.37          5  
                      26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:24.18 (29.18)     1:53.37 (29.19)
     13 Mordach, John       SO UIC-IL               1:54.00    1:53.80          4  
                      26.50       54.41 (27.91)     1:23.42 (29.01)     1:53.80 (30.38)
     14 Andrew, Connor M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.69    1:54.17          3  
                      26.89       55.88 (28.99)     1:25.18 (29.30)     1:54.17 (28.99)
     15 Carroo, Sean M      SR Wright State-OH      1:56.56    1:54.75          2  
                      26.62       55.46 (28.84)     1:24.83 (29.37)     1:54.75 (29.92)
     16 King, Matt S        SO Valpo-IN             1:58.87    1:55.74          1  
                      26.83       55.39 (28.56)     1:25.39 (30.00)     1:55.74 (30.35)
     
    Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
          LEAGUE: % 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
                    1:41.31  D1 A
                    1:46.39  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Shillito, Al J            JR Cleveland State-LE   1:47.04    1:47.99 q      
                      24.85       52.10 (27.25)     1:19.91 (27.81)     1:47.99 (28.08)
      2 Ingledew, Adam            FR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.70    1:48.89 q      
                      25.12       52.58 (27.46)     1:20.55 (27.97)     1:48.89 (28.34)
      3 Ahlden, Eric              SR Wright State-OH      1:54.12    1:49.04 q      
                      26.22       54.29 (28.07)     1:21.23 (26.94)     1:49.04 (27.81)
      4 Jenkyns, Christopher R    JR UWM-WI               1:51.88    1:49.79 q      
                      25.98       53.93 (27.95)     1:21.94 (28.01)     1:49.79 (27.85)
      5 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        JR UWM-WI               1:53.19    1:49.92 q      
                      26.26       53.98 (27.72)     1:22.03 (28.05)     1:49.92 (27.89)
      6 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL               1:56.63    1:50.20 q      
                      25.46       53.64 (28.18)     1:22.11 (28.47)     1:50.20 (28.09)
      7 Niesen, Samuel T          SR UWM-WI               1:52.55    1:50.71 q      
                      25.45       53.00 (27.55)     1:21.99 (28.99)     1:50.71 (28.72)
      8 Blankenship, Ryan         JR Cleveland State-LE   1:56.95    1:51.08 q      
                      26.00       53.98 (27.98)     1:22.36 (28.38)     1:51.08 (28.72)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Heiser, Brian             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.94    1:51.80 q      
                      26.43       54.65 (28.22)     1:23.34 (28.69)     1:51.80 (28.46)
     10 Aukerman, Kile A          SO Wright State-OH      1:55.92    1:52.13 q      
                      25.74       53.59 (27.85)     1:22.30 (28.71)     1:52.13 (29.83)
     11 Errichiello, Peter        FR UIC-IL               2:01.62    1:53.52 q      
                      26.52       55.28 (28.76)     1:24.55 (29.27)     1:53.52 (28.97)
     12 Mordach, John             SO UIC-IL               1:59.46    1:54.00 q      
                      26.86       55.25 (28.39)     1:24.41 (29.16)     1:54.00 (29.59)
     13 Ventosa, Tony             JR Wright State-OH      1:55.95    1:54.16 q      
                      27.04       55.94 (28.90)     1:25.25 (29.31)     1:54.16 (28.91)
     14 Andrew, Connor M          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.34    1:54.69 q      
                      26.72       55.63 (28.91)     1:25.04 (29.41)     1:54.69 (29.65)
     15 Carroo, Sean M            SR Wright State-OH      1:59.14    1:56.56 q      
                      27.25       56.55 (29.30)     1:26.67 (30.12)     1:56.56 (29.89)
     16 King, Matt S              SO Valpo-IN             1:56.02    1:58.87 q      
                      26.60       55.19 (28.59)     1:26.24 (31.05)     1:58.87 (32.63)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Hollub, Matt P            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.48    1:58.98        
                      26.57       56.01 (29.44)     1:27.16 (31.15)     1:58.98 (31.82)
     18 Johnson, Mark B           SO Wright State-OH      2:02.33    1:59.97        
                      27.50       57.04 (29.54)     1:28.01 (30.97)     1:59.97 (31.96)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Mitchell, Tim T           FR Valpo-IN             2:04.91    2:04.23        
                      27.88       58.93 (31.05)     1:31.25 (32.32)     2:04.23 (32.98)
     20 Iaquinta, Isaac D         FR Valpo-IN             2:15.40    2:12.44        
                      29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:36.29 (34.68)     2:12.44 (36.15)
     -- Ostrowski, Sebastian      SO UIC-IL               1:56.10   X1:51.56        
                      25.87       53.91 (28.04)     1:22.72 (28.81)     1:51.56 (28.84)
     
    Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 50.23        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
          LEAGUE: % 50.23        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
                    48.03  D1 A
                    49.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Johansson, Alex A   JR Cleveland State-LE     51.38      50.82         20  
                      24.37       50.82 (26.45)                                        
      2 Gniatczyk, Emily B  SR UIC-IL                 51.21      50.96         17  
                      24.36       50.96 (26.60)                                        
      3 Yontz, Anna         SO UWM-WI                 51.44      50.97         16  
                      24.38       50.97 (26.59)                                        
      4 Diel, Diana         JR UWM-WI                 52.26      51.71         15  
                      24.80       51.71 (26.91)                                        
      5 Kopacko, Christine  JR Cleveland State-LE     51.91      51.74         14  
                      24.67       51.74 (27.07)                                        
      6 Wolf, Parker L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.28      51.78         13  
                      24.73       51.78 (27.05)                                        
      7 Townsend, Sierra    SO UWM-WI                 51.86      52.11         12  
                      24.53       52.11 (27.58)                                        
      8 Trelka, Taylor      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.05      52.14         11  
                      25.09       52.14 (27.05)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Hare, Katherine     FR UIC-IL                 52.33      52.03          9  
                      24.73       52.03 (27.30)                                        
     10 Miller, Sammi A     FR Wright State-OH        52.56      52.49          7  
                      25.13       52.49 (27.36)                                        
     11 Holtkamp, Nicki K   FR Wright State-OH        52.30      52.64          6  
                      25.37       52.64 (27.27)                                        
     12 Puls, Jamie L       SR Cleveland State-LE     52.73      52.76          5  
                      25.15       52.76 (27.61)                                        
     13 Janson, Jana        FR Youngstown-LE          54.05      53.44          4  
                      25.47       53.44 (27.97)                                        
     14 Rothgery, Jill A    FR Cleveland State-LE     54.09      54.00          3  
                      25.89       54.00 (28.11)                                        
     15 Davis, Soyriah G    SR Youngstown-LE          54.10      54.17          2  
                      25.79       54.17 (28.38)                                        
     16 Stevens, Therese G  JR Youngstown-LE          54.30      54.21          1  
                      26.06       54.21 (28.15)                                        
     
    Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 50.23        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
          LEAGUE: % 50.23        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
                    48.03  D1 A
                    49.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Gniatczyk, Emily B        SR UIC-IL                 51.91      51.21 q      
                      24.25       51.21 (26.96)                                        
      2 Johansson, Alex A         JR Cleveland State-LE     51.14      51.38 q      
                      24.55       51.38 (26.83)                                        
      3 Yontz, Anna               SO UWM-WI                 51.31      51.44 q      
                      24.78       51.44 (26.66)                                        
      4 Townsend, Sierra          SO UWM-WI                 52.62      51.86 q      
                      24.51       51.86 (27.35)                                        
      5 Kopacko, Christine M      JR Cleveland State-LE     52.00      51.91 q      
                      24.80       51.91 (27.11)                                        
      6 Trelka, Taylor            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.89      52.05 q      
                      24.86       52.05 (27.19)                                        
      7 Diel, Diana               JR UWM-WI                 51.45      52.26 q      
                      24.94       52.26 (27.32)                                        
      8 Wolf, Parker L            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.77      52.28 q      
                      24.94       52.28 (27.34)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Holtkamp, Nicki K         FR Wright State-OH        55.02      52.30 q      
                      25.27       52.30 (27.03)                                        
     10 Hare, Katherine           FR UIC-IL                 53.76      52.33 q      
                      24.95       52.33 (27.38)                                        
     11 Miller, Sammi A           FR Wright State-OH        53.84      52.56 q      
                      25.02       52.56 (27.54)                                        
     12 Puls, Jamie L             SR Cleveland State-LE     53.15      52.73 q      
                      24.94       52.73 (27.79)                                        
     13 Janson, Jana              FR Youngstown-LE          54.40      54.05 q      
                      25.70       54.05 (28.35)                                        
     14 Rothgery, Jill A          FR Cleveland State-LE     53.81      54.09 q      
                      25.78       54.09 (28.31)                                        
     15 Davis, Soyriah G          SR Youngstown-LE          55.56      54.10 q      
                      25.58       54.10 (28.52)                                        
     16 Stevens, Therese G        JR Youngstown-LE          55.07      54.30 q      
                      26.26       54.30 (28.04)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 O'Neil, Devon             FR UIC-IL                 54.30      54.52        
                      25.82       54.52 (28.70)                                        
     18 McBride, Erin M           FR Valpo-IN               56.01      55.64        
                      26.24       55.64 (29.40)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 van Niekerk, Stef         FR Youngstown-LE          55.54      55.65        
                      26.14       55.65 (29.51)                                        
     20 Hutchinson, Kirsten       SO UIC-IL                 57.03      55.70        
                      26.13       55.70 (29.57)                                        
     21 Knop, Lauren N            SO Valpo-IN               56.01      55.80        
                      26.54       55.80 (29.26)                                        
     22 Hayhow, Kristen L         SO Wright State-OH        55.15      55.88        
                      26.09       55.88 (29.79)                                        
     23 Clark, Madeline           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.68      56.24        
                      26.29       56.24 (29.95)                                        
     24 Schick, Annika M          FR Valpo-IN             1:01.40      58.45        
                      27.90       58.45 (30.55)                                        
     24 Meunier, Katie M          JR Valpo-IN               59.49      58.45        
                      27.94       58.45 (30.51)                                        
     26 Rowley, Anne M            FR Valpo-IN             1:02.15      59.48        
                      28.47       59.48 (31.01)                                        
     27 Sarsgard, Taylor          JR Wright State-OH      1:01.61      59.97        
                      28.74       59.97 (31.23)                                        
     28 Michalowski, Nicole R     SO Valpo-IN               59.64    1:00.02        
                      29.20     1:00.02 (30.82)                                        
     29 Spencer, Michaeline J     FR Valpo-IN             1:06.24    1:05.23        
                      31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)                                        
     -- Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland State-LE     52.10     X51.52        
                      24.52       51.52 (27.00)                                        
     -- Tamas, Liz G              SO Cleveland State-LE     54.25     X53.58        
                      25.47       53.58 (28.11)                                        
     -- Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE     54.08     X53.60        
                      25.77       53.60 (27.83)                                        
     -- Taubert, Alizabeth R      JR Valpo-IN               56.86     X57.63        
                      27.17       57.63 (30.46)                                        
     -- Fowler, Laura M           SO Valpo-IN             1:03.77   X1:03.10        
                      30.69     1:03.10 (32.41)                                        
     
    Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
          LEAGUE: % 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
                    42.45  D1 A
                    44.29  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Demuth, Bentley     JR UIC-IL                 44.59      44.97         20  
                      21.38       44.97 (23.59)                                        
      2 Thompson, Berry J   SR Cleveland State-LE     44.02      45.01         17  
                      21.29       45.01 (23.72)                                        
      3 Hill, Justin T      SR Cleveland State-LE     45.33      45.08         16  
                      21.22       45.08 (23.86)                                        
      4 Reed, Mike          SO UIC-IL                 45.37      45.10         15  
                      21.36       45.10 (23.74)                                        
      5 Schalla, Mike S     SR UWM-WI                 45.72      45.43         14  
                      21.67       45.43 (23.76)                                        
      6 Ingledew, Adam      FR Cleveland State-LE     45.56      45.44         13  
                      22.07       45.44 (23.37)                                        
      7 Lewis, Alex L       JR Cleveland State-LE     44.93      45.45         12  
                      21.58       45.45 (23.87)                                        
      8 Errichiello, Vince  SO UIC-IL                 45.57      45.64         11  
                      21.87       45.64 (23.77)                                        
    B - Final
      9 Lucchesi, Mike A    SO UWM-WI                 46.20      46.07          9  
                      21.68       46.07 (24.39)                                        
     10 Persson, Martin O   FR Cleveland State-LE     45.76      46.11          7  
                      21.60       46.11 (24.51)                                        
     11 Hackney, Cole C     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     46.50      46.16          6  
                      21.98       46.16 (24.18)                                        
     12 Brady, Mike P       SR UWM-WI                 45.78      46.24          5  
                      22.04       46.24 (24.20)                                        
     13 Loeffelholz, Ben J  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     45.76      46.35          4  
                      21.91       46.35 (24.44)                                        
     14 Carnell, Adam D     SR Wright State-OH        46.89      46.65          3  
                      22.57       46.65 (24.08)                                        
     15 Osgood, Lucas P     FR Wright State-OH        46.23      46.75          2  
                      21.56       46.75 (25.19)                                        
     16 Dvorak, David       SR UWM-WI                 46.78      47.05          1  
                      22.24       47.05 (24.81)                                        
     
    Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
          LEAGUE: % 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
                    42.45  D1 A
                    44.29  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Thompson, Berry J         SR Cleveland State-LE     44.19      44.02 qD1 B  
                      20.91       44.02 (23.11)                                        
      2 Demuth, Bentley           JR UIC-IL                 46.46      44.59 q      
                      21.33       44.59 (23.26)                                        
      3 Lewis, Alex L             JR Cleveland State-LE     45.94      44.93 q      
                      21.27       44.93 (23.66)                                        
      4 Hill, Justin T            SR Cleveland State-LE     45.76      45.33 q      
                      21.25       45.33 (24.08)                                        
      5 Reed, Mike                SO UIC-IL                 46.91      45.37 q      
                      21.83       45.37 (23.54)                                        
      6 Ingledew, Adam            FR Cleveland State-LE     47.12      45.56 q      
                      21.91       45.56 (23.65)                                        
      7 Errichiello, Vincent M    SO UIC-IL                 47.00      45.57 q      
                      21.64       45.57 (23.93)                                        
      8 Schalla, Mike S           SR UWM-WI                 46.52      45.72 q      
                      21.87       45.72 (23.85)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Persson, Martin O         FR Cleveland State-LE     46.53      45.76 q      
                      21.76       45.76 (24.00)                                        
      9 Loeffelholz, Ben J        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.30      45.76 q      
                      21.77       45.76 (23.99)                                        
     11 Brady, Mike P             SR UWM-WI                 45.43      45.78 q      
                      21.90       45.78 (23.88)                                        
     12 Lucchesi, Mike A          SO UWM-WI                 46.87      46.20 q      
                      22.04       46.20 (24.16)                                        
     13 Osgood, Lucas P           FR Wright State-OH        48.32      46.23 q      
                      21.67       46.23 (24.56)                                        
     14 Hackney, Cole C           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.32      46.50 q      
                      22.12       46.50 (24.38)                                        
     15 Dvorak, David             SR UWM-WI                 48.31      46.78 q      
                      22.10       46.78 (24.68)                                        
     16 Carnell, Adam D           SR Wright State-OH        47.49      46.89 q      
                      22.61       46.89 (24.28)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Parker, Logan T           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.67      47.01        
                      22.51       47.01 (24.50)                                        
     18 Boshoff, Wiehan           FR Wright State-OH        47.52      47.50        
                      22.92       47.50 (24.58)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Murphy, Casey J           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.12      47.51        
                      22.30       47.51 (25.21)                                        
     20 Braun, Kyle E             SO Valpo-IN               47.87      47.94        
                      23.07       47.94 (24.87)                                        
     21 Bleier, Jackson A         FR Wright State-OH        49.58      47.98        
                      22.90       47.98 (25.08)                                        
     22 Fedde, Kevin C            SR Valpo-IN               50.94      50.04        
                      23.83       50.04 (26.21)                                        
     23 May, Philip D             SO Valpo-IN               52.19      50.44        
                      24.30       50.44 (26.14)                                        
     24 Aguilar, Fernando J       SO Valpo-IN               50.86      50.61        
                      24.21       50.61 (26.40)                                        
     25 Mathe, William R          SO Valpo-IN               50.05      50.71        
                      23.94       50.71 (26.77)                                        
     26 Christenson, Zach Z       SO Valpo-IN               53.86      51.64        
                      24.88       51.64 (26.76)                                        
     -- Hill, Evan C              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.71     X46.98        
                      22.63       46.98 (24.35)                                        
     -- Domjan, Alec J            FR Valpo-IN               51.13     X51.47        
                      24.54       51.47 (26.93)                                        
     
    Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 2:08.94        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 2:08.94        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                    2:08.70  D1 A
                    2:15.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 McClellan, Emily    JR UWM-WI               2:12.31    2:10.74 D1 B    20  
                      28.90     1:02.09 (33.19)     1:36.43 (34.34)     2:10.74 (34.31)
      2 Pinkus, Monica      JR UIC-IL               2:16.24    2:15.40 D1 B    17  
                      30.12     1:04.93 (34.81)     1:39.26 (34.33)     2:15.40 (36.14)
      3 Roberts, Samantha   SR Youngstown-LE        2:21.83    2:18.09         16  
                      31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)     1:41.96 (35.74)     2:18.09 (36.13)
      4 Verhulst, Lindsey   JR UWM-WI               2:22.83    2:20.08         15  
                      30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)     1:41.84 (36.08)     2:20.08 (38.24)
      5 Cox, Erin C         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:22.92    2:22.40         14  
                      32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)     1:45.61 (36.60)     2:22.40 (36.79)
      6 Crain, Taylor M     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:24.14    2:23.42         13  
                      32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)     1:45.79 (37.10)     2:23.42 (37.63)
      7 Fearrin, Kayla E    FR Wright State-OH      2:23.73    2:24.08         12  
                      31.71     1:08.13 (36.42)     1:45.77 (37.64)     2:24.08 (38.31)
      8 Pallija, Allison G  SR Cleveland State-LE   2:24.11    2:27.98         11  
                      32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)     1:47.82 (38.57)     2:27.98 (40.16)
    B - Final
      9 Pak, Gisun          SO UIC-IL               2:24.38    2:21.76          9  
                      32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)     1:44.99 (36.86)     2:21.76 (36.77)
     10 Huth, Brianna       JR UWM-WI               2:27.11    2:23.36          7  
                      32.03     1:08.45 (36.42)     1:45.60 (37.15)     2:23.36 (37.76)
     11 Penkala, Alisa      JR UIC-IL               2:25.51    2:24.72          6  
                      32.36     1:08.27 (35.91)     1:46.04 (37.77)     2:24.72 (38.68)
     12 Kiander, Marlee A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:24.44    2:25.61          5  
                      32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)     1:46.83 (38.20)     2:25.61 (38.78)
     13 Longlade, Andrea    SO UIC-IL               2:29.01    2:28.81          4  
                      32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)     1:49.07 (38.45)     2:28.81 (39.74)
     14 Cannon, Makenna A   SO Valpo-IN             2:30.99    2:31.01          3  
                      33.73     1:11.66 (37.93)     1:50.96 (39.30)     2:31.01 (40.05)
     15 Baich, Liseli J     SR Youngstown-LE        2:33.24    2:31.73          2  
                      33.05     1:11.55 (38.50)     1:50.74 (39.19)     2:31.73 (40.99)
     16 Kopylova, Xenia     SO UIC-IL               2:29.53    2:31.75          1  
                      33.38     1:11.20 (37.82)     1:51.19 (39.99)     2:31.75 (40.56)
     
    Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 2:08.94        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
          LEAGUE: % 2:08.94        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                    2:08.70  D1 A
                    2:15.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McClellan, Emily          JR UWM-WI               2:10.64    2:12.31 qD1 B  
                      29.42     1:03.32 (33.90)     1:37.53 (34.21)     2:12.31 (34.78)
      2 Pinkus, Monica            JR UIC-IL               2:16.89    2:16.24 q      
                      31.49     1:05.95 (34.46)     1:41.05 (35.10)     2:16.24 (35.19)
      3 Roberts, Samantha G       SR Youngstown-LE        2:23.88    2:21.83 q      
                      31.47     1:06.76 (35.29)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:21.83 (38.10)
      4 Verhulst, Lindsey         JR UWM-WI               2:24.81    2:22.83 q      
                      33.16     1:08.86 (35.70)     1:45.14 (36.28)     2:22.83 (37.69)
      5 Cox, Erin C               JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:24.86    2:22.92 q      
                      32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)     1:46.12 (36.32)     2:22.92 (36.80)
      6 Fearrin, Kayla E          FR Wright State-OH      2:26.42    2:23.73 q      
                      32.61     1:08.84 (36.23)     1:45.71 (36.87)     2:23.73 (38.02)
      7 Pallija, Allison G        SR Cleveland State-LE   2:26.85    2:24.11 q      
                      32.48     1:08.47 (35.99)     1:45.54 (37.07)     2:24.11 (38.57)
      8 Crain, Taylor M           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:27.31    2:24.14 q      
                      33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:46.80 (36.60)     2:24.14 (37.34)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Pak, Gisun                SO UIC-IL               2:25.65    2:24.38 q      
                      34.24     1:10.36 (36.12)     1:47.43 (37.07)     2:24.38 (36.95)
     10 Kiander, Marlee A         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:27.78    2:24.44 q      
                      32.34     1:09.08 (36.74)     1:46.25 (37.17)     2:24.44 (38.19)
     11 Penkala, Alisa            JR UIC-IL               2:26.66    2:25.51 q      
                      32.77     1:09.39 (36.62)     1:47.43 (38.04)     2:25.51 (38.08)
     12 Huth, Brianna             JR UWM-WI               2:28.39    2:27.11 q      
                      31.77     1:08.79 (37.02)     1:47.32 (38.53)     2:27.11 (39.79)
     13 Longlade, Andrea          SO UIC-IL               2:25.73    2:29.01 q      
                      32.76     1:10.67 (37.91)     1:49.62 (38.95)     2:29.01 (39.39)
     14 Kopylova, Xenia           SO UIC-IL               2:32.19    2:29.53 q      
                      33.23     1:10.81 (37.58)     1:49.62 (38.81)     2:29.53 (39.91)
     15 Cannon, Makenna A         SO Valpo-IN             2:31.66    2:30.99 q      
                      34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)     1:51.43 (38.93)     2:30.99 (39.56)
     16 Baich, Liseli J           SR Youngstown-LE        2:35.06    2:33.24 q      
                      32.62     1:09.70 (37.08)     1:49.39 (39.69)     2:33.24 (43.85)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Peters, Katrina E         JR Valpo-IN             2:35.91    2:34.31        
                      34.90     1:13.92 (39.02)     1:54.11 (40.19)     2:34.31 (40.20)
     18 Bosselman, Jendel L       FR Valpo-IN             2:41.07    2:37.60        
                      35.93     1:16.28 (40.35)     1:57.14 (40.86)     2:37.60 (40.46)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     -- Caruthers, Alex L         SO Valpo-IN             2:35.33         X         
     -- Lucas, Hannah S           FR UWM-WI               2:28.89   X2:28.97        
                      33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)     1:49.20 (38.90)     2:28.97 (39.77)
     -- Weiland, Racheal K        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:26.29         DQ        
          Arms not in same horizontal plane
                      31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)     1:44.74 (37.31)          DQ (38.60)
     -- Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland State-LE   2:19.89       XDFS        
          Declared false start
     
    Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 2:00.34    3/2/2013 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
          LEAGUE: % 2:00.34    3/2/2013 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
                    1:54.31  D1 A
                    1:59.79  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Grant, Nathan R     SO Cleveland State-LE   2:00.52    2:00.34#        20  
                      26.77       57.12 (30.35)     1:28.43 (31.31)     2:00.34 (31.91)
      2 Ferro, Brian G      JR Cleveland State-LE   2:01.90    2:00.72         17  
                      27.33       57.64 (30.31)     1:29.27 (31.63)     2:00.72 (31.45)
      3 Grobe, Christian    FR UIC-IL               2:02.22    2:00.82         16  
                      27.77       58.93 (31.16)     1:29.35 (30.42)     2:00.82 (31.47)
      4 Korslin, Ryan J     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.64    2:02.58         15  
                      28.03       59.57 (31.54)     1:30.47 (30.90)     2:02.58 (32.11)
      5 Poelmans, Willem    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.74    2:02.81         14  
                      27.87       59.49 (31.62)     1:31.11 (31.62)     2:02.81 (31.70)
      6 Lesniak, Jonathan   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.83    2:03.33         13  
                      27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:30.74 (31.83)     2:03.33 (32.59)
      7 Peffer, Davynn      SR Wright State-OH      2:02.00    2:03.38         12  
                      26.88       56.78 (29.90)     1:28.65 (31.87)     2:03.38 (34.73)
      8 Chokran, Joe M      FR UWM-WI               2:05.29    2:06.25         11  
                      28.51     1:00.26 (31.75)     1:32.97 (32.71)     2:06.25 (33.28)
    B - Final
      9 Ozog, Conor         SO UIC-IL               2:06.45    2:04.66          9  
                      27.89       59.37 (31.48)     1:32.83 (33.46)     2:04.66 (31.83)
     10 Wegehaupt, Tate J   JR Valpo-IN             2:05.49    2:05.54          7  
                      27.86       59.45 (31.59)     1:32.04 (32.59)     2:05.54 (33.50)
     11 Melville, J.J. J    FR UWM-WI               2:06.61    2:05.80          6  
                      27.92       59.06 (31.14)     1:31.82 (32.76)     2:05.80 (33.98)
     12 Ladd, Taylor R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.46    2:05.90          5  
                      29.34     1:01.49 (32.15)     1:33.42 (31.93)     2:05.90 (32.48)
     13 Amendola, Bryaden   FR UIC-IL               2:07.02    2:05.99          4  
                      27.85       59.91 (32.06)     1:32.55 (32.64)     2:05.99 (33.44)
     14 Bajnoczki, Csongor  FR Wright State-OH      2:06.78    2:07.67          3  
                      28.56     1:00.84 (32.28)     1:34.17 (33.33)     2:07.67 (33.50)
     15 Huff, Connor W      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.28    2:07.87          2  
                      29.05     1:01.13 (32.08)     1:33.73 (32.60)     2:07.87 (34.14)
     16 Wisdorf, Taylor C   FR UWM-WI               2:07.22    2:08.28          1  
                      28.53     1:01.21 (32.68)     1:34.39 (33.18)     2:08.28 (33.89)
     
    Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 2:00.34    3/2/2013 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
          LEAGUE: % 2:00.34    3/2/2013 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
                    1:54.31  D1 A
                    1:59.79  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Grant, Nathan R           SO Cleveland State-LE   2:00.81    2:00.52 q      
                      26.98       57.40 (30.42)     1:28.91 (31.51)     2:00.52 (31.61)
      2 Ferro, Brian G            JR Cleveland State-LE   2:01.00    2:01.90 q      
                      27.49       58.87 (31.38)     1:31.29 (32.42)     2:01.90 (30.61)
      3 Peffer, Davynn            SR Wright State-OH      2:04.88    2:02.00 q      
                      27.45       57.60 (30.15)     1:29.26 (31.66)     2:02.00 (32.74)
      4 Grobe, Christian          FR UIC-IL               2:05.69    2:02.22 q      
                      27.88       59.18 (31.30)     1:30.36 (31.18)     2:02.22 (31.86)
      5 Korslin, Ryan J           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.49    2:02.64 q      
                      27.01       58.51 (31.50)     1:29.79 (31.28)     2:02.64 (32.85)
      6 Lesniak, Jonathan J       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.79    2:02.83 q      
                      26.94       57.52 (30.58)     1:29.45 (31.93)     2:02.83 (33.38)
      7 Poelmans, Willem          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.52    2:04.74 q      
                      28.32     1:00.53 (32.21)     1:32.84 (32.31)     2:04.74 (31.90)
      8 Chokran, Joe M            FR UWM-WI               2:07.93    2:05.29 q      
                      28.58     1:00.40 (31.82)     1:32.42 (32.02)     2:05.29 (32.87)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Wegehaupt, Tate J         JR Valpo-IN             2:12.50    2:05.49 q      
                      28.26     1:00.41 (32.15)     1:32.96 (32.55)     2:05.49 (32.53)
     10 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               2:09.99    2:06.45 q      
                      27.91       59.55 (31.64)     1:32.21 (32.66)     2:06.45 (34.24)
     11 Melville, J.J. J          FR UWM-WI               2:09.76    2:06.61 q      
                      28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:32.63 (32.32)     2:06.61 (33.98)
     12 Bajnoczki, Csongor        FR Wright State-OH      2:08.35    2:06.78 q      
                      28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:32.55 (32.74)     2:06.78 (34.23)
     13 Amendola, Bryaden         FR UIC-IL               2:14.98    2:07.02 q      
                      27.41       59.32 (31.91)     1:32.62 (33.30)     2:07.02 (34.40)
     14 Wisdorf, Taylor C         FR UWM-WI               2:11.31    2:07.22 q      
                      28.84     1:00.85 (32.01)     1:33.43 (32.58)     2:07.22 (33.79)
     15 Huff, Connor W            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:12.48    2:07.28 q      
                      28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.59)     2:07.28 (34.25)
     16 Ladd, Taylor R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:12.19    2:08.46 q      
                      29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)     1:35.22 (32.99)     2:08.46 (33.24)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Pavlak, Mike T            FR Cleveland State-LE   2:10.49    2:09.00        
                      28.60     1:00.83 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.73)     2:09.00 (34.44)
     18 Jenny, Frederick M        FR Valpo-IN             2:12.04    2:13.32        
                      29.19     1:03.96 (34.77)     1:38.18 (34.22)     2:13.32 (35.14)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Tuinukuafe, Atolo A       FR Valpo-IN             2:23.26    2:16.44        
                      29.23     1:03.18 (33.95)     1:39.42 (36.24)     2:16.44 (37.02)
     20 Roeder, John M            FR Valpo-IN             2:29.73    2:19.58        
                      30.32     1:06.10 (35.78)     1:43.62 (37.52)     2:19.58 (35.96)
     -- Lindstrom, Andrew         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:12.23   X2:09.53        
                      29.02     1:01.97 (32.95)     1:35.20 (33.23)     2:09.53 (34.33)
     -- Strawser, Alex J          FR Cleveland State-LE   2:13.00   X2:10.26        
                      28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)     1:35.60 (34.11)     2:10.26 (34.66)
     -- Kheirandish, Pedrom       JR Cleveland State-LE   2:14.06   X2:12.09        
                      28.74     1:01.49 (32.75)     1:36.12 (34.63)     2:12.09 (35.97)
     -- Kelly, George             JR UIC-IL               2:20.62   X2:14.96        
                      30.09     1:04.01 (33.92)     1:39.70 (35.69)     2:14.96 (35.26)
     -- Parker, Steven R          SO Valpo-IN             2:37.47   X2:28.85        
                      31.69     1:08.45 (36.76)     1:47.80 (39.35)     2:28.85 (41.05)
     -- Mathe, William R          SO Valpo-IN                  NT   X2:36.50        
                      33.09     1:12.36 (39.27)     1:53.92 (41.56)     2:36.50 (42.58)
     
    Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:59.26    3/2/2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
          LEAGUE: % 1:59.26    3/2/2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
                    1:54.60  D1 A
                    1:59.59  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Waszak, Melanie     JR UIC-IL               1:59.77    1:59.26#D1 B    20  
                      26.55       56.66 (30.11)     1:27.78 (31.12)     1:59.26 (31.48)
      2 Olsson, Joanna G    SR Cleveland State-LE   2:05.80    2:06.09         17  
                      27.54       58.90 (31.36)     1:31.71 (32.81)     2:06.09 (34.38)
      3 Burley, Megan L     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.57    2:06.36         16  
                      27.69       59.50 (31.81)     1:32.23 (32.73)     2:06.36 (34.13)
      4 Hestley, Gretchen   SR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.71    2:07.25         15  
                      28.43     1:00.52 (32.09)     1:33.70 (33.18)     2:07.25 (33.55)
      5 Bodin, Heather K    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.06    2:07.64         14  
                      27.89       59.99 (32.10)     1:33.82 (33.83)     2:07.64 (33.82)
      6 Voorhees, Danel     FR UIC-IL               2:07.60    2:07.73         13  
                      28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:33.40 (33.61)     2:07.73 (34.33)
      7 Segatto, Flavia     SO Valpo-IN             2:09.68    2:07.91         12  
                      28.63     1:01.00 (32.37)     1:33.98 (32.98)     2:07.91 (33.93)
      8 Kuyvenhoven, Mary   JR UWM-WI               2:09.27    2:09.04         11  
                      28.57     1:00.59 (32.02)     1:34.57 (33.98)     2:09.04 (34.47)
    B - Final
      9 Millin, Kelsey      SO UIC-IL               2:10.11    2:07.47          9  
                      28.20     1:00.51 (32.31)     1:33.56 (33.05)     2:07.47 (33.91)
     10 Paz, Laura L        JR Youngstown-LE        2:12.27    2:09.72          7  
                      27.87     1:00.15 (32.28)     1:34.42 (34.27)     2:09.72 (35.30)
     11 Woldt, Hilary       JR UWM-WI               2:11.49    2:10.63          6  
                      29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)     1:35.64 (33.79)     2:10.63 (34.99)
     12 Chevalier, Kayley   FR Cleveland State-LE   2:14.94    2:12.46          5  
                      29.50     1:03.41 (33.91)     1:37.66 (34.25)     2:12.46 (34.80)
     13 Athmer, Alyssa E    FR Wright State-OH      2:11.85    2:14.93          4  
                      28.88     1:02.79 (33.91)     1:38.31 (35.52)     2:14.93 (36.62)
     14 Griffin, Micheala   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.47    2:15.14          3  
                      28.77     1:01.88 (33.11)     1:37.43 (35.55)     2:15.14 (37.71)
     15 Winckler, Leah M    FR UWM-WI               2:17.92    2:15.71          2  
                      30.11     1:04.34 (34.23)     1:40.05 (35.71)     2:15.71 (35.66)
     16 Loveday, Emily      FR UIC-IL               2:16.31    2:16.86          1  
                      30.11     1:04.82 (34.71)     1:40.90 (36.08)     2:16.86 (35.96)
     
    Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:59.26    3/2/2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
          LEAGUE: % 1:59.26    3/2/2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
                    1:54.60  D1 A
                    1:59.59  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Waszak, Melanie           JR UIC-IL               2:01.02    1:59.77 q      
                      26.50       56.57 (30.07)     1:27.96 (31.39)     1:59.77 (31.81)
      2 Burley, Megan L           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.24    2:05.57 q      
                      27.93       59.28 (31.35)     1:32.19 (32.91)     2:05.57 (33.38)
      3 Olsson, Joanna G          SR Cleveland State-LE   2:06.77    2:05.80 q      
                      27.75       58.86 (31.11)     1:31.37 (32.51)     2:05.80 (34.43)
      4 Bodin, Heather K          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.84    2:07.06 q      
                      27.94       59.92 (31.98)     1:32.66 (32.74)     2:07.06 (34.40)
      5 Voorhees, Danel           FR UIC-IL               2:14.20    2:07.60 q      
                      27.63       59.94 (32.31)     1:33.21 (33.27)     2:07.60 (34.39)
      6 Hestley, Gretchen V       SR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.02    2:07.71 q      
                      28.09     1:00.01 (31.92)     1:33.05 (33.04)     2:07.71 (34.66)
      7 Kuyvenhoven, Mary         JR UWM-WI               2:10.25    2:09.27 q      
                      29.02     1:01.05 (32.03)     1:34.56 (33.51)     2:09.27 (34.71)
      8 Segatto, Flavia           SO Valpo-IN             2:08.55    2:09.68 q      
                      28.82     1:01.59 (32.77)     1:35.02 (33.43)     2:09.68 (34.66)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Millin, Kelsey            SO UIC-IL               2:11.10    2:10.11 q      
                      28.31     1:01.88 (33.57)     1:35.16 (33.28)     2:10.11 (34.95)
     10 Woldt, Hilary             JR UWM-WI               2:10.24    2:11.49 q      
                      27.75     1:00.58 (32.83)     1:34.96 (34.38)     2:11.49 (36.53)
     11 Athmer, Alyssa E          FR Wright State-OH      2:12.97    2:11.85 q      
                      28.48     1:01.44 (32.96)     1:36.14 (34.70)     2:11.85 (35.71)
     12 Paz, Laura L              JR Youngstown-LE        2:10.40    2:12.27 q      
                      27.77     1:00.23 (32.46)     1:35.65 (35.42)     2:12.27 (36.62)
     13 Chevalier, Kayley L       FR Cleveland State-LE   2:14.23    2:14.94 q      
                      28.92     1:02.52 (33.60)     1:38.19 (35.67)     2:14.94 (36.75)
     14 Griffin, Micheala S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.06    2:15.47 q      
                      29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)     1:39.20 (35.68)     2:15.47 (36.27)
     15 Loveday, Emily            FR UIC-IL               2:27.64    2:16.31 q      
                      29.62     1:04.21 (34.59)     1:41.30 (37.09)     2:16.31 (35.01)
     16 Winckler, Leah M          FR UWM-WI               2:13.83    2:17.92 q      
                      28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:36.93 (35.48)     2:17.92 (40.99)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Kurtz, Kim J              JR Youngstown-LE        2:19.82    2:19.26        
                      30.09     1:04.59 (34.50)     1:40.56 (35.97)     2:19.26 (38.70)
     18 Barnes, Justine A         SR Valpo-IN             2:16.67    2:19.37        
                      31.05     1:05.39 (34.34)     1:40.86 (35.47)     2:19.37 (38.51)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Miller, Ashley C          FR Wright State-OH      2:18.98    2:19.71        
                      29.74     1:04.35 (34.61)     1:41.68 (37.33)     2:19.71 (38.03)
     20 Cullen, Casey L           SO Youngstown-LE        2:34.74    2:25.37        
                      31.88     1:07.81 (35.93)     1:46.65 (38.84)     2:25.37 (38.72)
     21 Dean, Carly A             SO Youngstown-LE        2:22.44    2:27.55        
                      29.88     1:03.14 (33.26)     1:44.29 (41.15)     2:27.55 (43.26)
     22 Fowler, Laura M           SO Valpo-IN             2:27.61    2:28.25        
                      31.98     1:08.96 (36.98)     1:48.65 (39.69)     2:28.25 (39.60)
     23 Sincel, Monica L          FR Youngstown-LE        2:36.42    2:31.00        
                      30.90     1:06.73 (35.83)     1:46.83 (40.10)     2:31.00 (44.17)
     -- Engen, Lark M             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.33   X2:10.81        
                      28.73     1:02.65 (33.92)     1:36.10 (33.45)     2:10.81 (34.71)
     
    Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
          LEAGUE: % 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
                    1:42.96  D1 A
                    1:47.99  D1 B
        Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 Kermack, Justin P   JR Cleveland State-LE   1:48.37    1:47.51 D1 B    20  
                      23.75       51.79 (28.04)     1:18.87 (27.08)     1:47.51 (28.64)
      2 Welchlin, Nathan F  SR UWM-WI               1:48.77    1:47.70 D1 B    17  
                      23.65       50.58 (26.93)     1:18.15 (27.57)     1:47.70 (29.55)
      3 Ishimaru, Kei       FR UIC-IL               1:50.38    1:49.27         16  
                      24.27       51.75 (27.48)     1:20.07 (28.32)     1:49.27 (29.20)
      4 Miner, Robert F     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:51.48    1:51.39         15  
                      24.19       52.60 (28.41)     1:21.77 (29.17)     1:51.39 (29.62)
      5 Finke, Ryan         SO UWM-WI               1:50.37    1:51.52         14  
                      24.28       52.18 (27.90)     1:20.95 (28.77)     1:51.52 (30.57)
      6 Kuwahara, Ryota     FR UIC-IL               1:51.47    1:52.57         13  
                      25.01       52.82 (27.81)     1:22.06 (29.24)     1:52.57 (30.51)
      7 Ahlden, Eric        SR Wright State-OH      1:52.30    1:53.27         12  
                      25.07       53.76 (28.69)     1:23.15 (29.39)     1:53.27 (30.12)
      8 Mayfield, Sean      FR UIC-IL               1:51.41    1:53.40         11  
                      24.31       52.31 (28.00)     1:22.00 (29.69)     1:53.40 (31.40)
    B - Final
      9 Jacobson, Joshua G  JR UIC-IL               1:53.01    1:52.69          9  
                      25.70       54.06 (28.36)     1:22.52 (28.46)     1:52.69 (30.17)
     10 Evans, Tyler        SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.45    1:53.02          7  
                      24.08       51.06 (26.98)     1:20.77 (29.71)     1:53.02 (32.25)
     11 McClernon, Zach     FR UIC-IL               1:53.23    1:53.28          6  
                      24.98       53.39 (28.41)     1:23.28 (29.89)     1:53.28 (30.00)
     12 Sparks, Merritt M   FR Wright State-OH      1:54.21    1:54.67          5  
                      25.81       55.29 (29.48)     1:24.53 (29.24)     1:54.67 (30.14)
     13 Gorycki, Robert L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.03    1:55.07          4  
                      26.30       55.55 (29.25)     1:25.68 (30.13)     1:55.07 (29.39)
     14 Castro Diaz, Gon G  FR Valpo-IN             1:55.89    1:55.34          3  
                      24.76       53.77 (29.01)     1:24.41 (30.64)     1:55.34 (30.93)
     15 Evershed, Greg H    SO Wright State-OH      1:57.67    1:56.67          2  
                      25.48       54.40 (28.92)     1:24.83 (30.43)     1:56.67 (31.84)
     16 Aguilar, Guillermo  SR Valpo-IN             1:58.78    2:00.57          1  
                      26.74       56.21 (29.47)     1:28.02 (31.81)     2:00.57 (32.55)
     
    Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
          LEAGUE: % 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
                    1:42.96  D1 A
                    1:47.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kermack, Justin P         JR Cleveland State-LE   1:46.50    1:48.37 q      
                      24.03       51.81 (27.78)     1:19.88 (28.07)     1:48.37 (28.49)
      2 Welchlin, Nathan F        SR UWM-WI               1:48.34    1:48.77 q      
                      23.77       50.80 (27.03)     1:19.12 (28.32)     1:48.77 (29.65)
      3 Finke, Ryan               SO UWM-WI               1:53.23    1:50.37 q      
                      24.68       52.39 (27.71)     1:20.85 (28.46)     1:50.37 (29.52)
      4 Ishimaru, Kei             FR UIC-IL               1:53.45    1:50.38 q      
                      24.28       52.00 (27.72)     1:20.59 (28.59)     1:50.38 (29.79)
      5 Mayfield, Sean            FR UIC-IL               1:59.90    1:51.41 q      
                      24.69       53.15 (28.46)     1:21.75 (28.60)     1:51.41 (29.66)
      6 Kuwahara, Ryota           FR UIC-IL               1:52.55    1:51.47 q      
                      25.32       54.14 (28.82)     1:23.04 (28.90)     1:51.47 (28.43)
      7 Miner, Robert F           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:53.87    1:51.48 q      
                      24.51       52.51 (28.00)     1:21.69 (29.18)     1:51.48 (29.79)
      8 Ahlden, Eric              SR Wright State-OH      1:54.95    1:52.30 q      
                      25.12       52.67 (27.55)     1:20.93 (28.26)     1:52.30 (31.37)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 Evans, Tyler              SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.92    1:52.45 q      
                      25.04       52.53 (27.49)     1:21.50 (28.97)     1:52.45 (30.95)
     10 Jacobson, Joshua G        JR UIC-IL               1:56.13    1:53.01 q      
                      25.37       53.19 (27.82)     1:21.86 (28.67)     1:53.01 (31.15)
     11 McClernon, Zach           FR UIC-IL               1:56.29    1:53.23 q      
                      25.51       54.00 (28.49)     1:23.32 (29.32)     1:53.23 (29.91)
     12 Sparks, Merritt M         FR Wright State-OH      1:57.47    1:54.21 q      
                      25.40       54.67 (29.27)     1:23.88 (29.21)     1:54.21 (30.33)
     13 Castro Diaz, Gon G        FR Valpo-IN             1:56.78    1:55.89 q      
                      24.73       53.88 (29.15)     1:24.51 (30.63)     1:55.89 (31.38)
     14 Gorycki, Robert L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.23    1:56.03 q      
                      25.92       55.36 (29.44)     1:26.48 (31.12)     1:56.03 (29.55)
     15 Evershed, Greg H          SO Wright State-OH      2:00.13    1:57.67 q      
                      24.93       54.36 (29.43)     1:24.50 (30.14)     1:57.67 (33.17)
     16 Aguilar, Guillermo        SR Valpo-IN             1:59.45    1:58.78 q      
                      25.43       54.84 (29.41)     1:26.09 (31.25)     1:58.78 (32.69)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     17 Shanahan, Devin P         FR Wright State-OH      2:01.47    2:00.18        
                      25.23       54.74 (29.51)     1:26.12 (31.38)     2:00.18 (34.06)
     18 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      FR Cleveland State-LE   2:02.66    2:00.43        
                      25.28       54.84 (29.56)     1:26.42 (31.58)     2:00.43 (34.01)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Carroo, Sean M            SR Wright State-OH      2:02.33    2:02.52        
                      26.02       56.02 (30.00)     1:28.02 (32.00)     2:02.52 (34.50)
     -- Reed, Joshua B            FR Wright State-OH           NT         X         
     -- Miller, Rob               SO UWM-WI               1:58.66   X1:54.71        
                      26.38       54.80 (28.42)     1:24.41 (29.61)     1:54.71 (30.30)
     -- Christenson, Zach Z       SO Valpo-IN             2:38.02        XDQ        
          Alternating Kick
                      27.90     1:01.57 (33.67)     1:41.69 (40.12)          DQ (45.91)
     
    Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 3:22.32        2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                             C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
          LEAGUE: % 3:22.32        2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                             C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
                    3:17.27  D1 A
                    3:19.49  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:27.42    3:23.57         40  
         1) Yontz, Anna SO                  2) Townsend, Sierra SO            
         3) McClellan, Emily JR             4) Diel, Diana JR                 
                      24.49       50.80 (50.80)     1:14.85 (24.05)     1:42.24 (51.44)
            2:06.48 (24.24)     2:32.71 (50.47)     2:56.96 (24.25)     3:23.57 (50.86)
      2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      3:29.54    3:23.71         34  
         1) Gniatczyk, Emily B SR           2) Pinkus, Monica JR              
         3) Hare, Katherine FR              4) Waszak, Melanie JR             
                      24.14       51.07 (51.07)     1:14.45 (23.38)     1:41.32 (50.25)
            2:05.53 (24.21)     2:32.60 (51.28)     2:56.75 (24.15)     3:23.71 (51.11)
      3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:25.74    3:24.40         32  
         1) Sommerville, Alice E SR         2) Kopacko, Christine M JR        
         3) Puls, Jamie L SR                4) Johansson, Alex A JR           
                      24.15       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.40 (24.07)     1:42.41 (51.08)
            2:06.80 (24.39)     2:34.39 (51.98)     2:58.00 (23.61)     3:24.40 (50.01)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:31.11    3:27.99         30  
         1) Weiland, Racheal K FR           2) Trelka, Taylor SR              
         3) Burley, Megan L SR              4) Wolf, Parker L JR              
                      25.23       52.85 (52.85)     1:17.24 (24.39)     1:44.26 (51.41)
            2:08.91 (24.65)     2:36.56 (52.30)     3:00.59 (24.03)     3:27.99 (51.43)
      5 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:33.70    3:30.20         28  
         1) Hampel, Justyna SR              2) Holtkamp, Nicki K FR           
         3) Miller, Sammi A FR              4) Weidner, Sarah T SO            
                      25.26       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.60 (24.96)     1:45.47 (52.83)
            2:10.09 (24.62)     2:37.82 (52.35)     3:02.81 (24.99)     3:30.20 (52.38)
      6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         3:37.60    3:32.66         26  
         1) Janson, Jana FR                 2) Stevens, Elli J JR             
         3) Dow, Ashley E SO                4) Davis, Soyriah G SR            
                      25.43       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.63 (25.33)     1:46.87 (53.57)
            2:12.12 (25.25)     2:39.72 (52.85)     3:04.64 (24.92)     3:32.66 (52.94)
      7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:41.99    3:39.53         24  
         1) Lightner, Ciara L FR            2) Knop, Lauren N SO              
         3) Bretl, Andrea E JR              4) McBride, Erin M FR             
                      25.83       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.10 (25.32)     1:49.26 (54.48)
            2:15.19 (25.93)     2:44.14 (54.88)     3:09.84 (25.70)     3:39.53 (55.39)
     
    Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                             Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
          LEAGUE: % 2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                             Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
                    2:53.94  D1 A
                    2:55.93  D1 B
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'      3:06.42    2:59.02         40  
         1) Demuth, Bentley JR              2) Errichiello, Vincent M SO      
         3) Sivak, Brian JR                 4) Reed, Mike SO                  
                      21.58       45.02 (45.02)     1:06.11 (21.09)     1:30.30 (45.28)
            1:51.24 (20.94)     2:14.76 (44.46)     2:35.41 (20.65)     2:59.02 (44.26)
      2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:02.67    2:59.26         34  
         1) Hill, Justin T SR               2) Lewis, Alex L JR               
         3) Thompson, Berry J SR            4) Schillero, Stephen FR          
                      21.31       45.53 (45.53)     1:06.49 (20.96)     1:29.90 (44.37)
            1:50.85 (20.95)     2:14.08 (44.18)     2:35.62 (21.54)     2:59.26 (45.18)
      3 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        2:59.97    2:59.72         32  
         1) Welchlin, Nathan F SR           2) Niesen, Samuel T SR            
         3) Schalla, Mike S SR              4) Brady, Mike P SR               
                      21.48       44.84 (44.84)     1:05.90 (21.06)     1:29.66 (44.82)
            1:50.43 (20.77)     2:14.45 (44.79)     2:35.83 (21.38)     2:59.72 (45.27)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:07.25    3:03.17         30  
         1) Evans, Tyler SR                 2) Hackney, Cole C JR             
         3) Hill, Evan C SO                 4) Loeffelholz, Ben J SO          
                      22.34       46.41 (46.41)     1:08.73 (22.32)     1:32.71 (46.30)
            1:54.16 (21.45)     2:18.23 (45.52)     2:39.48 (21.25)     3:03.17 (44.94)
      5 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:05.90    3:03.31         28  
         1) Ventosa, Tony JR                2) Vigar, John J JR               
         3) Carnell, Adam D SR              4) Grzebala, Pawel SR             
                      22.27       46.81 (46.81)     1:08.27 (21.46)     1:32.36 (45.55)
            1:54.19 (21.83)     2:18.19 (45.83)     2:39.86 (21.67)     3:03.31 (45.12)
      6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:12.80    3:08.35         26  
         1) Castro Diaz, Gon G FR           2) Jenny, Frederick M FR          
         3) Wegehaupt, Tate J JR            4) Braun, Kyle E SO               
                      22.48       47.70 (47.70)     1:09.62 (21.92)     1:34.55 (46.85)
            1:56.47 (21.92)     2:21.19 (46.64)     2:43.15 (21.96)     3:08.35 (47.16)
     
    Event 105  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 48.51        1984 Dave Bottom, Stanford                        
                    46.02  D1 A
                    48.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
    A - Final
      1 McClernon, Zach           FR UIC-IL                    NT      53.48        
                      26.50       53.48 (26.98)                                        
     
    Event 107  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 1:34.94        1984 Mike Heath, Florida                        
                    1:33.63  D1 A
                    1:37.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stelpflug, Kenny          SO UWM-WI                    NT    1:39.77        
                      23.75       49.29 (25.54)     1:14.65 (25.36)     1:39.77 (25.12)
     
    Event 109  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 1:47.82        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                    
                    1:43.62  D1 A
                    1:49.09  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Halverson, Nic R          FR UWM-WI                    NT    1:52.93        
                      24.92       53.05 (28.13)     1:26.60 (33.55)     1:52.93 (26.33)
     
    Event 201  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 23.23        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                    22.05  D1 A
                    22.99  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lucas, Hannah S           FR UWM-WI                    NT      24.92        
     
    Event 202  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                    19.30  D1 A
                    20.19  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reed, Mike                SO UIC-IL                    NT      20.10 D1 B   
     
    Event 204  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 48.51        1984 Dave Bottom, Stanford                        
                    46.02  D1 A
                    48.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mitchell, Tim T           FR Valpo-IN                  NT      55.42        
                      26.70       55.42 (28.72)                                        
      2 Roeder, John M            FR Valpo-IN                  NT      55.88        
                      27.18       55.88 (28.70)                                        
     
    Event 301  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 2:01.35        2010 Kayla Redig, UIC                           
          LEAGUE: % 2:01.35        2010 Kayla Redig, UIC                           
            POOL: @ 2:01.29        1990 Jacque Wisnauskas, UMBC                    
                    1:54.60  D1 A
                    1:59.59  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Neil, Devon             FR UIC-IL                    NT    2:11.68        
                      29.28     1:03.16 (33.88)     1:37.48 (34.32)     2:11.68 (34.20)
     
    Event 302  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 54.38        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                        
                    52.60  D1 A
                    55.39  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kelly, George             JR UIC-IL                    NT    1:01.21        
                      28.56     1:01.21 (32.65)                                        
      2 Parker, Steven R          SO Valpo-IN                  NT    1:07.19        
                      31.08     1:07.19 (36.11)                                        
     
    Event 304  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
            POOL: @ 48.51        1984 Dave Bottom, Stanford                        
                    46.02  D1 A
                    48.49  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ostrowski, Sebastian      SO UIC-IL                    NT      50.32        
                      24.61       50.32 (25.71)                                        
     
    Event 306  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
    ===============================================================================
        HL CHAMP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
          LEAGUE: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
            POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                    44.94  D1 A
                    48.29  D1 B
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Castro Diaz, Gon G        FR Valpo-IN                  NT      51.25        
                      23.75       51.25 (27.50)